Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 RSL | 17.12 Tech | 7.01 PB2 | 20.01 SL | 21.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 10.02 SG | 11.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 26.02 SL | 3.03 SG | 3.03 SG | 4.03 RSL | 5.03 SL | 1.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena GUTENBRUNNER
U Liebenau |
2009 | 916 | 100 | 100 | (29) | - | 80 | 80 | 100 | 40 | 80 | (Gem) | 100 | 100 | - | 36 | 100 | - |
2 |
Lena STEINMAURER
SC Ottnang |
2009 | 800 | 60 | (45) | 100 | - | 50 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | (Gem) | 60 | 50 | - | 50 | 50 | - |
3 |
Alisa GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2010 | 580 | 45 | 50 | 80 | - | 60 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 | (Gem) | 45 | (40) | - | 60 | 45 | - |
3 |
Leah HÄUPL
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2010 | 580 | 40 | 40 | (36) | - | 45 | 60 | 50 | 80 | 45 | (Gem) | 40 | 60 | - | 80 | 40 | - |
5 |
Magdalena MAYRHAUSER
USC Engelhartszell |
2010 | 557 | 80 | 60 | 50 | - | (DIS) | 45 | 40 | (DIS) | 36 | Gem | 50 | 36 | - | 100 | 60 | - |
6 |
Anja BIERMEIER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2010 | 541 | (24) | 40 | 45 | - | 100 | 29 | 24 | 32 | 26 | (Gem) | 80 | 45 | - | 40 | 80 | - |
7 |
Sophie HÜLSMANN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2010 | 471 | 50 | 80 | 60 | - | (DIS) | 36 | 29 | 60 | 60 | (Gem) | 40 | 24 | - | 32 | NIZ | - |
8 |
Ronja KLETZL
SV Unterach |
2009 | 382 | 36 | 40 | 20 | - | 29 | 40 | 60 | (NIZ) | 29 | (Gem) | 22 | 80 | - | NIZ | 26 | - |
9 |
Kristina DÄMON
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2009 | 329 | (15) | 22 | 32 | - | 40 | 20 | 32 | 36 | 40 | (Gem) | 26 | 20 | - | 29 | 32 | - |
10 |
Sophie SCHARTLMÜLLER
U Königswiesen |
2009 | 277 | 32 | NAS | 40 | - | (DIS) | 32 | NIZ | 45 | 22 | (Gem) | 32 | 29 | - | 45 | DIS | - |
11 |
Christina HAIDER
Strudengau Cup |
2009 | 241 | 26 | 29 | 13 | - | 26 | 26 | 36 | (NIZ) | NAS | Gem | 24 | 32 | - | - | 29 | - |
12 |
Nina TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 230 | 20 | 20 | 12 | - | 24 | 18 | 22 | 26 | - | (Gem) | 18 | 22 | - | 26 | 22 | - |
13 |
Lara PRILLER
SV Molln |
2010 | 229 | 22 | 29 | 22 | - | 18 | 22 | 26 | (DIS) | 24 | Gem | 16 | 26 | - | 24 | - | - |
14 |
Franziska EDER
SV Weyregg |
2010 | 166 | - | - | 26 | - | NIZ | 14 | 18 | 24 | NIZ | Gem | 20 | 18 | - | 22 | 24 | - |
15 |
Magdalena SCHOBERLEITNER
SC Ottnang |
2010 | 164 | 14 | 15 | 18 | - | 32 | NAS | - | - | - | Gem | 29 | - | - | 20 | 36 | - |
16 |
Malia HÖLL
SC Dachstein |
2009 | 130 | NAS | NAS | 15 | - | 36 | 18 | - | 29 | 32 | Gem | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Julia HOCHSTÖGER
Strudengau Cup |
2009 | 101 | 29 | 24 | 24 | - | NIZ | 24 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Lara Marie LEIBETSEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 96 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - |
19 |
Anna SCHAUMBERGER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2010 | 77 | 16 | 16 | 11 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 20 | Gem | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Lily FAULKNER
SC Dachstein |
2010 | 47 | - | - | 14 | - | 20 | 13 | - | - | - | Gem | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Leni MOSER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2010 | 42 | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Waris WINTER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2009 | 38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
23 |
Nina MAYERHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2010 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - |
24 |
Elena KERN
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2009 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - |
24 |
Viktoria ALLERSTORFER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2009 | 16 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Anna-Sophia SCHERZER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2010 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | Gem | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Sophie MARKO
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2009 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Freyja STIEGLBAUER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2010 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Johanna GRAEF
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2010 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Frida EGGER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2010 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 RSL | 17.12 Tech | 7.01 PB2 | 20.01 SL | 21.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 10.02 SG | 11.02 RSL | 12.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 26.02 SL | 3.03 SG | 3.03 SG | 4.03 RSL | 5.03 SL | 1.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca HOCHREITHER
USC Freistadt |
2010 | 840 | 80 | 45 | (40) | - | 60 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (Gem) | 50 | 100 | - | 60 | 45 | - |
2 |
Jonas GRUBER
WSV Trattenbach |
2010 | 561 | (NIZ) | 100 | 60 | - | 50 | 32 | 20 | 80 | 60 | (Gem) | 40 | 45 | - | 50 | 24 | - |
3 |
Simon STOCKREITER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2009 | 559 | 50 | 26 | 32 | - | 40 | 45 | 80 | (NIZ) | 50 | (Gem) | 60 | 60 | - | 80 | 36 | - |
4 |
Lorenz PETERMAIER
SK Kammer |
2010 | 557 | NAS | NAS | 80 | - | 45 | 80 | 32 | 60 | (DIS) | Gem | (NIZ) | 60 | - | 100 | 100 | - |
5 |
Finn BÖHM
U Liebenau |
2009 | 497 | 24 | 32 | 50 | - | 32 | 22 | 45 | (NIZ) | 32 | (Gem) | 100 | 80 | - | NIZ | 80 | - |
6 |
Manuel JÄGER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2010 | 466 | 100 | 80 | 100 | - | 100 | 60 | 26 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Constantin STORK
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2009 | 399 | - | - | 18 | - | 80 | 50 | NIZ | NIZ | 80 | Gem | 45 | 40 | - | 36 | 50 | - |
8 |
Jakob JAMNIG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 358 | 29 | 40 | 45 | - | (NAS) | 40 | 60 | (DIS) | 36 | Gem | 36 | 32 | - | NIZ | 40 | - |
9 |
Benedikt PÖLZ
SV Unterach |
2009 | 332 | 60 | 60 | 7 | - | (NIZ) | 24 | 40 | (NIZ) | NIZ | Gem | 80 | 29 | - | 32 | NAS | - |
10 |
Florian SCHÖFER
Strudengau Cup |
2009 | 274 | 26 | 24 | 26 | - | 24 | 20 | - | (NAS) | 40 | Gem | 32 | 24 | - | 29 | 29 | - |
11 |
Mateo STEINDL
Strudengau Cup |
2009 | 258 | 32 | 22 | 29 | - | (NIZ) | 29 | 29 | 45 | NIZ | Gem | NIZ | - | - | 40 | 32 | - |
12 |
Nicolas HOLZINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2009 | 245 | 45 | 50 | 15 | - | (DIS) | 36 | 50 | DIS | 20 | Gem | 29 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - |
13 |
Johannes GSÖLLPOINTNER
NF Grossraming |
2010 | 225 | 36 | 40 | 20 | - | 22 | 15 | 18 | (NAS) | (NAS) | Gem | DIS | 22 | - | 26 | 26 | - |
14 |
David REISCHL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 199 | 45 | 32 | 14 | - | NAS | DIS | 22 | 50 | - | - | - | 36 | - | NIZ | - | - |
15 |
Manuel SCHUSTER
SK Kammer |
2009 | 194 | (NAS) | NAS | 36 | - | 26 | 18 | 36 | (NIZ) | 26 | Gem | 26 | 26 | - | NIZ | NIZ | - |
16 |
Matej MASEK
U Bad Leonfelden |
2009 | 169 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 45 | Gem | - | - | - | 24 | 60 | - |
17 |
Maximilian LODERBAUER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2010 | 111 | 22 | 20 | 4 | - | - | - | 14 | 29 | 22 | Gem | NIZ | - | - | - | DIS | - |
18 |
Kilian RECHBERGER
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
2009 | 108 | - | - | 22 | - | 36 | 26 | 24 | NAS | - | Gem | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Noah HÖLL
SC Dachstein |
2010 | 77 | NAS | NAS | 12 | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | 36 | 29 | Gem | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Sebastian HOCHEDLINGER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2009 | 66 | - | - | 16 | - | NIZ | 14 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Christoph KRESSL
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2009 | 55 | - | - | 10 | - | 29 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Matthias RESCH
SU Pettenbach |
2010 | 52 | - | - | 8 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | Gem | 24 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Julian MOSER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2010 | 47 | NAS | NAS | 5 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | DIS | Gem | 22 | - | - | - | 20 | - |
24 |
Yannick GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | 45 | - | - |
25 |
Jakob NEUMAYER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2009 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - |
25 |
Xaver SCHEURINGER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2009 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Michael GSCHAIDER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2010 | 30 | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | 15 | NIZ | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Marcel WEGSCHEIDER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2010 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Felix HÖRHAGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2009 | 24 | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Moritz SCHARRER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2009 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Emil MADLMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - |
31 |
Xaver PARZER
TSU Stadl Paura |
2010 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - |
33 |
Benedikt DANNINGER
SK St. Agatha |
2009 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
33 |
Nicolas PREM
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2010 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Daniel HAIDER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2009 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Mario AUINGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2010 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Philipp LUMETSBERGER
Strudengau Cup |
2009 | 18 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | NIZ | - | - |
38 |
Kilian ANTENSTEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2009 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Lukas HUBNER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2010 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
David MAURERBAUR
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2010 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Finn GRUSSOVAR
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2010 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Max SCHILCHER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2010 | 9 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Kilian GATTRINGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2010 | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |