Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.12 Tech | 9.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 23.01 RSL | 6.02 CR | 16.02 SL | 19.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 27.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 19.03 SL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ema Maria KLAMING
ASKOE ESV St.Veit |
2014 | 162 | - | (DIS) | 20 | (DIS) | 20 | (NAS) | - | 25 | 20 | 12 | 25 | 15 | 25 |
2 |
Mara MÖRTL
SV Villach |
2014 | 150 | - | 25 | (NIZ) | 25 | 25 | 25 | (DIS) | DIS | 25 | 25 | NAS | - | - |
3 |
Anna BUXBAUMER
SGA Sirnitz |
2014 | 110 | - | (DIS) | 25 | 20 | NIZ | - | NAS | 15 | 15 | 15 | 20 | - | - |
4 |
Amelie TRUSKALLER
SC Mallnitz |
2014 | 77 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 12 | - | - | 25 | 20 |
5 |
Helena SKUK
SC Petzen |
2014 | 75 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | 15 | 20 | - |
6 |
Laura FRANZ
SV Weissbriach |
2014 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 20 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.12 Tech | 9.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 23.01 RSL | 6.02 CR | 16.02 SL | 19.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 27.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 19.03 SL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob Fritz NIEDERDORFER
SC Gerlitzen |
2014 | 170 | - | (DIS) | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 20 | DIS | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Lukas ZAKARDISSNEHF
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2014 | 155 | - | (DIS) | (15) | 20 | 25 | (15) | (15) | 15 | 25 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 25 |
3 |
Anton RITSCHER
SV Berg |
2014 | 154 | - | (DIS) | 20 | (DIS) | (DIS) | 20 | 20 | 25 | 12 | 20 | 12 | 25 | (10) |
4 |
Gabriel DRAGASCHNIG
SV Faakersee |
2014 | 152 | - | 25 | (12) | 15 | 20 | (12) | (12) | (10) | 20 | 12 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
5 |
Leo RITSCHER
SC Arnoldstein |
2014 | 81 | - | - | 10 | 12 | - | 7 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 7 | (NAS) | 11 | - |
6 |
Fabian FUCHS
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2014 | 57 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | DIS | 9 | 9 | 12 | 15 |
7 |
Martin GLEICHENTHEIL
SV Weissbriach |
2014 | 49 | - | DIS | 11 | - | - | - | 9 | 11 | NIZ | 10 | 8 | - | - |
8 |
Jonathan HINTEREGGER
SC-BKK |
2014 | 34 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | DIS | 12 |
9 |
Nico WOLLIGGER
SC Mallnitz |
2014 | 27 | - | DIS | - | - | - | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | 11 |
10 |
Falko BAUER
SV Troepolach |
2014 | 22 | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | 11 | - | DIS | 11 | - | - | - |
11 |
Fabio DURNIK
SC Rosental |
2014 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - |
12 |
Andreas LACKNER
UNION Klagenfurt |
2014 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Xaver KÖFER
SZ Patergassen |
2014 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - |
14 |
Liam KRIVEC
SC-BKK |
2014 | 9 | - | DIS | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.12 Tech | 9.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 23.01 RSL | 6.02 CR | 16.02 SL | 19.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 27.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 19.03 SL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ava-Loane WEISS-LEITNER
SV Berg |
2013 | 185 | - | 25 | (20) | 25 | 20 | (15) | 25 | 20 | (11) | 20 | 25 | 25 | (15) |
2 |
Lilli SANTNER
SV Faakersee |
2013 | 175 | - | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | - | (15) | 20 | (15) | (NAS) | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Anna-Lena SUPERSBERGER
SC Mallnitz |
2013 | 135 | - | 15 | - | - | - | 20 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | NIZ | 25 |
4 |
Valentina-Chris GORITSCHNIGG
SC Arnoldstein |
2013 | 78 | - | 12 | NAS | - | - | DIS | - | 12 | 12 | 10 | 20 | 12 | - |
5 |
Eva-Maria MÜLLNERITSCH
SV Villach |
2013 | 62 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | DIS | 15 | 12 | NAS | 11 | NAS |
6 |
Lara NAGELER
SV Villach |
2013 | 52 | - | - | 15 | - | - | 11 | NAS | - | - | 11 | DIS | 15 | NAS |
7 |
Antonia KOFLER
SK Feldkirchen |
2013 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - |
7 |
Lisa SARINGER
SC-BKK |
2013 | 10 | - | DIS | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Alexandra PENZ
UNION Klagenfurt |
2013 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.12 Tech | 9.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 23.01 RSL | 6.02 CR | 16.02 SL | 19.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 27.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 19.03 SL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Janik FRIESACHER
ASKÖ St. Veit-Klippitztörl |
2013 | 195 | - | (NAS) | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | - | - |
2 |
Lorenz RIEDL
SC Gerlitzen |
2013 | 175 | - | (DIS) | (NAS) | - | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Emmanuel KOCH
WSV Gmuend |
2013 | 141 | - | 25 | - | (DIS) | 20 | 15 | (DIS) | 15 | 11 | 15 | (DIS) | 20 | 20 |
4 |
Raphael WIESNER
SC Rosental |
2013 | 112 | - | - | 20 | (NIZ) | (10) | 12 | 15 | - | 15 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 12 |
5 |
Paul EBERHART
UNION Klagenfurt |
2013 | 106 | - | - | (DIS) | 20 | 15 | 11 | 12 | - | 12 | 10 | 15 | 11 | (NAS) |
6 |
Anton MOSER
ASKOE ESV St.Veit |
2013 | 88 | - | (NIZ) | 12 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 8 | (NAS) | - | - |
7 |
Leon Moritz KUNTARITSCH
SC Arnoldstein |
2013 | 66 | - | - | 15 | DIS | - | 8 | DIS | 11 | 9 | 11 | 12 | - | - |
8 |
Leo PETSCHACHER
SC Rosental |
2013 | 64 | - | - | DIS | - | 9 | 7 | - | 12 | - | 9 | - | 12 | 15 |
9 |
Sami ZAVODNIK
SV Villach |
2013 | 54 | - | - | 25 | - | 11 | 9 | NAS | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Thomas FALLE
SK ASKÖ Landskron |
2013 | 31 | - | 20 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Noah NEUSCHITZER
SV Berg |
2013 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | - |
12 |
Mattis THALER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2013 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 8 | 5 | - | - | - |
13 |
Jakob MÖSSLER
WSV Gmuend |
2013 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Lorenz EDLER
SC Arnoldstein |
2013 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Matthias STRÖMPFL
SV Weissbriach |
2013 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 6 | - | - | - |
16 |
Elija FLASCHBERGER
SV Weissbriach |
2013 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 4 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.12 Tech | 9.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 23.01 RSL | 6.02 CR | 16.02 SL | 19.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 27.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 19.03 SL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma KIENLEITNER
SC Reichenfels |
2012 | 195 | - | 25 | - | (15) | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | (DIS) | 25 | 25 | 25 | (NIZ) |
2 |
Anna EGGER
SC Petzen |
2012 | 175 | - | (DIS) | 25 | (20) | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | (NIZ) | 20 | (15) | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Lilli RAUSCH
SV Villach |
2012 | 150 | - | (DIS) | 20 | 25 | 15 | - | 15 | 15 | 25 | 15 | 20 | (NAS) | (NAS) |
4 |
Julia SCHWEIZER
ASKOE ESV St.Veit |
2012 | 103 | - | (DIS) | 11 | 11 | 11 | (7) | (9) | 10 | 20 | (9) | 9 | 11 | 20 |
5 |
Magdalena SERSCHÖN
SC Arnoldstein |
2012 | 100 | - | (DIS) | 15 | 12 | - | 15 | 12 | 11 | (DIS) | 11 | 12 | 12 | - |
6 |
Lena SCHÖFFMANN
SV Faakersee |
2012 | 89 | - | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | (DIS) | (8) | (DIS) | (NAS) | 11 | 15 | 15 |
7 |
Elisa DRAGASCHNIG
SV Faakersee |
2012 | 88 | - | 12 | 9 | (7) | 12 | (9) | (NAS) | 9 | 15 | 10 | - | 9 | 12 |
8 |
Valentina JANNACH
SV Villach |
2012 | 77 | - | (NAS) | - | 10 | - | 12 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 12 | (DIS) | 8 | NAS |
9 |
Pia ALTERSBERGER
SV Faakersee |
2012 | 72 | - | 9 | 7 | (6) | 8 | (3) | 6 | (5) | 11 | (5) | 10 | 10 | 11 |
10 |
Tamara DRAXL
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2012 | 71 | - | 11 | 8 | 8 | 10 | (4) | (7) | (6) | 9 | 7 | 8 | (6) | 10 |
11 |
Sarah MAIER
SV Villach |
2012 | 55 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 6 | 8 | 7 | DIS | 8 | 7 | 7 | - |
12 |
Madlen KERSCHBAUMER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2012 | 51 | - | 15 | - | - | - | 11 | - | NAS | 10 | 6 | - | - | 9 |
13 |
Caterina COLLAUTTI
SC-BKK |
2012 | 30 | - | 20 | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - |
14 |
Lilly PICHLER
SC Arnoldstein |
2012 | 14 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | 3 | 6 | - | - |
15 |
Anna Maria GÖRTSCHACHER
ASKOE SG Spittal |
2012 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
16 |
Samira PETEK
SC Petzen |
2012 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Hannah DEJ
SV Weissbriach |
2012 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 4 | - | - | - |
18 |
Elina BATEK
SC Mallnitz |
2012 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Nina KILZER
SV Weissbriach |
2012 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 2 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.12 Tech | 9.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 23.01 RSL | 6.02 CR | 16.02 SL | 19.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 27.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 19.03 SL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabio DOHR
ASKÖ St. Veit-Klippitztörl |
2012 | 200 | - | (11) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (20) | (20) | 25 | 25 | (20) |
2 |
Johannes PONTASCH
SC Gerlitzen |
2012 | 160 | - | 25 | 15 | 20 | - | (15) | 20 | (6) | 25 | 15 | 20 | 20 | - |
3 |
David HACKL
SV Faakersee |
2012 | 147 | - | (8) | 12 | (9) | 20 | 20 | 15 | (NAS) | (9) | 25 | 15 | 15 | 25 |
4 |
Elias RUBENTHALER
SC Rosental |
2012 | 121 | - | 20 | 20 | (12) | 15 | - | 12 | 15 | (11) | (11) | 12 | 12 | 15 |
5 |
Niklas PAULITSCH
SC Petzen |
2012 | 89 | - | (DIS) | (NIZ) | 11 | (10) | 12 | 10 | (8) | 15 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 10 |
6 |
Tobias FISCHER
SV Faakersee |
2012 | 87 | - | 15 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 9 | (7) | (NIZ) | (DIS) | (8) | 11 | 10 | 12 |
7 |
Benjamin DOMENIG
SC Hermagor |
2012 | 81 | - | (DIS) | (7) | 15 | - | 11 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 9 | - |
8 |
Julian GABER
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2012 | 77 | - | 12 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 6 | (5) | - | 10 | (5) | (NAS) | 7 | 11 |
9 |
Lukas ARNOLD
SC Arnoldstein |
2012 | 50 | - | (DIS) | 8 | - | - | 7 | DIS | 10 | DIS | 9 | 8 | 8 | - |
10 |
Jacob HERRMANN
SC Arnoldstein |
2012 | 47 | - | (DIS) | 10 | NAS | - | 10 | 8 | 7 | DIS | 6 | 6 | - | - |
10 |
Jonah RITSCHER
SC Arnoldstein |
2012 | 47 | - | 7 | 6 | 7 | - | 3 | 4 | 5 | 8 | (2) | 7 | (NIZ) | - |
12 |
Johann GLEICHENTHEIL
SV Weissbriach |
2012 | 29 | - | DIS | NIZ | NAS | - | - | 6 | 11 | NIZ | 12 | NIZ | - | - |
13 |
Nathan HASSLER
ASKÖ Irschen |
2012 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Elias LEITNER
SV Berg |
2012 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Moritz PILS
SC-BKK |
2012 | 18 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | - |
16 |
Hansjörg SCHLINTL
ASKOE ESV St.Veit |
2012 | 12 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - |
17 |
Matthias JENKO
SC Rosental |
2012 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 9 |
18 |
Senna HENEBIENS
SC Mallnitz |
2012 | 8 | - | NAS | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | NAS | - | DIS | 8 |
19 |
Christoph LACKNER
UNION Klagenfurt |
2012 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Emilian HEBENSTREIT
SK ASKÖ Landskron |
2012 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - |
20 |
Leon GÖSCHL
SC-BKK |
2012 | 4 | - | DIS | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Leonard KLUG
SV Villach |
2012 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.12 Tech | 9.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 23.01 RSL | 6.02 CR | 16.02 SL | 19.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 27.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 19.03 SL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lea-Sophie BUCHSBAUM
SC Reichenfels |
2010 | 200 | - | (12) | 25 | 25 | (NIZ) | 25 | 25 | (NAS) | 25 | 25 | (0) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Filippa MAIER
SC Reichenfels |
2011 | 154 | - | 25 | (12) | (NIZ) | 20 | (10) | (0) | 25 | 20 | 20 | 12 | 12 | 20 |
3 |
Romy MARKT
SC-BKK |
2011 | 124 | - | (NIZ) | 20 | 15 | 25 | 15 | 20 | (DIS) | 3 | (NAS) | - | 11 | 15 |
4 |
Paula ANDERWALD
SC Arnoldstein |
2010 | 116 | - | 20 | 15 | 20 | - | 12 | (4) | 12 | (6) | 11 | (8) | 15 | 11 |
5 |
Laetitia WEISS-LEITNER
SV Berg |
2011 | 103 | - | 15 | (7) | 12 | (8) | (3) | 12 | 9 | 15 | (8) | 11 | 20 | 9 |
6 |
Laura STOCKER
SC Rosental |
2010 | 93 | - | 8 | 11 | 11 | (DIS) | 11 | (DIS) | (7) | 12 | 10 | 20 | 10 | (7) |
7 |
Michelle KOFLER
SC Gerlitzen |
2010 | 92 | - | (DIS) | 9 | 9 | 15 | 7 | (2) | 15 | (1) | 15 | 10 | (6) | 12 |
8 |
Emma MÖRTL
SV Villach |
2011 | 90 | - | 11 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 20 | (NAS) | (NAS) | NAS | - | - |
9 |
Corra IPPOLITO
ASKOE ESV St.Veit |
2010 | 84 | - | 7 | 6 | 6 | 12 | (5) | 7 | 11 | 10 | (DIS) | 25 | (DIS) | (NIZ) |
10 |
Elisa TORKAR
ASKOE ESV St.Veit |
2010 | 82 | - | 10 | (5) | - | - | 9 | (8) | 8 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 9 | 8 |
11 |
Ylvie PEINHARDT
WSV Dellach |
2010 | 73 | - | (NIZ) | 8 | (DIS) | 11 | (4) | 11 | 10 | 8 | 7 | (0) | 8 | 10 |
12 |
Gloria EGGER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2010 | 62 | - | 9 | (1) | 8 | - | 8 | 9 | (4) | 9 | 5 | 9 | 5 | (3) |
13 |
Julia SKUK
SC Petzen |
2010 | 45 | - | (0) | 3 | - | 10 | 6 | 6 | 0 | - | - | 7 | 7 | 6 |
13 |
Ramona DRAXL
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2010 | 45 | - | 6 | (0) | 5 | 9 | (0) | 5 | (2) | (0) | 9 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
15 |
Julia BROMANN
SC Petzen |
2010 | 30 | - | (0) | (0) | 3 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 3 | (0) | (0) | 5 | NAS | NAS |
16 |
Kristin BRENN
SC Gerlitzen |
2010 | 29 | - | 5 | 4 | 7 | - | 1 | (NIZ) | (0) | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | (0) |
17 |
Valentina BROMANN
SC Petzen |
2010 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 |
18 |
Julia KANZIAN
SV Berg |
2011 | 21 | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | - | - | - |
19 |
Matilda ABUJA
SC Hermagor |
2011 | 17 | - | 4 | (0) | 4 | - | (0) | 1 | (0) | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
20 |
Zoe-Helena PRETT
SC Gerlitzen |
2011 | 9 | - | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - |
21 |
Ina MOSER
SK ASKÖ Landskron |
2011 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | 6 | - | 1 | - | - | 1 |
22 |
Isabella CHINAGLIA
SC Arnoldstein |
2011 | 5 | - | 2 | 0 | - | - | (0) | 3 | 0 | DIS | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
22 |
Svenja ORTNER
SGA Sirnitz |
2011 | 5 | - | (0) | 0 | 0 | 5 | (0) | NAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
24 |
Fiona SCHNABL
SV Villach |
2010 | 3 | - | NAS | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 0 | - | - |
25 |
Ilena ROBIN
SC Arnoldstein |
2011 | 2 | - | (0) | 0 | 1 | - | (0) | 0 | 0 | DIS | 0 | 1 | 0 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.12 Tech | 9.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 23.01 RSL | 6.02 CR | 16.02 SL | 19.02 RSL | 26.02 SL | 27.02 RSL | 5.03 SL | 19.03 SL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Janik ANDREYCIC
SC Rosental |
2010 | 170 | - | (11) | (12) | (7) | 15 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 15 | (11) | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Julian DOHR
ASKÖ St. Veit-Klippitztörl |
2010 | 165 | - | (DIS) | 20 | (NIZ) | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | (12) | (8) | 20 | 15 | 20 |
3 |
Luca PFEIFER
SV Berg |
2010 | 148 | - | (NIZ) | 15 | 25 | 25 | 12 | (NIZ) | (10) | 11 | 25 | (NIZ) | 20 | 15 |
4 |
Marius WULSCHNIG
SC-BKK |
2010 | 122 | - | 25 | 25 | (NIZ) | 11 | 15 | 11 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | 15 | 11 | 9 | (5) |
5 |
Leon AUERNIG
SC Reichenfels |
2010 | 112 | - | 15 | (6) | 15 | 9 | (9) | 12 | (8) | 25 | (7) | 15 | 11 | 10 |
6 |
Johannes RIEDL
SC Gerlitzen |
2010 | 108 | - | 20 | (NAS) | (NAS) | (2) | 11 | 15 | (NIZ) | 20 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 6 |
7 |
Lukas SANTNER
SV Faakersee |
2011 | 91 | - | 12 | 11 | (6) | 12 | 10 | (NAS) | (6) | 8 | 20 | 7 | (DIS) | 11 |
8 |
Paul RITSCHER
SV Berg |
2011 | 65 | - | 8 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 7 | (2) | 7 | (6) | (3) | (6) | 7 |
9 |
Levi EGARTER
SV Berg |
2011 | 63 | - | (3) | 5 | 9 | 8 | (5) | 9 | (0) | 9 | (4) | 6 | 8 | 9 |
10 |
Max RAUSCH
SV Villach |
2010 | 59 | - | (DIS) | 4 | 10 | 5 | - | 10 | 15 | 6 | 2 | (NIZ) | 7 | (NAS) |
11 |
Lenart GRILLITSCH
SGA Sirnitz |
2011 | 54 | - | 4 | (NIZ) | 11 | 4 | (3) | 5 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 5 | - | - |
12 |
Rafael BAUMANN
SC Gerlitzen |
2011 | 52 | - | 7 | 7 | 4 | - | 4 | (3) | 3 | (NIZ) | (DIS) | 9 | 10 | 8 |
13 |
Philipp ZEBER
SV Berg |
2011 | 50 | - | 10 | 8 | 12 | (0) | 6 | (NIZ) | 11 | (DIS) | 3 | (0) | NAS | NAS |
14 |
Bastian MAIER
SC Mallnitz |
2010 | 49 | - | 9 | 9 | (NIZ) | (0) | (0) | (NIZ) | 4 | NIZ | 9 | 1 | 5 | 12 |
15 |
Felix WURZER
SC Rosental |
2011 | 45 | - | 1 | (0) | 20 | 1 | 2 | 8 | (0) | 5 | 0 | 8 | - | - |
16 |
Niko PIPP
SV Villach |
2010 | 44 | - | (DIS) | 3 | (DIS) | 7 | 7 | (DIS) | 12 | (DIS) | 5 | 10 | DIS | NAS |
17 |
Luis EGGER
SC Petzen |
2011 | 20 | - | 5 | (0) | (NIZ) | (NAS) | (0) | 6 | 1 | NIZ | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
18 |
Felix FEIMUTH
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2011 | 17 | - | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Jakob WRITZ
SC Petzen |
2010 | 17 | - | 6 | 1 | (NIZ) | 6 | (0) | 0 | 0 | NIZ | DIS | 4 | - | - |
20 |
Lukas EDER
ASKOE SG Spittal |
2010 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Matteo LUSSNIG
SV Villach |
2011 | 7 | - | DIS | 0 | 2 | 0 | (0) | - | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - |
20 |
Sebastian KOLLER
SC Arnoldstein |
2010 | 7 | - | (0) | 0 | DIS | - | (NAS) | 4 | 0 | NIZ | NAS | 0 | 3 | - |
23 |
Jakob JARITZ
ASKOE ESV St.Veit |
2011 | 5 | - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | (0) | - | - | NIZ | 0 | NAS | 2 | - |
24 |
Luca WOLLIGGER
SC Mallnitz |
2010 | 4 | - | DIS | - | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | 1 |
24 |
Matthias MÖSSLER
WSV Gmuend |
2011 | 4 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 |
24 |
Wanmai HERRNHOFER
ASKOE ESV St.Veit |
2010 | 4 | - | (NIZ) | - | 1 | 3 | (0) | (0) | 0 | NIZ | 0 | NAS | NAS | NIZ |
27 |
Philipp BERGER
SK ASKÖ Landskron |
2011 | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | NAS | - | - | 3 |
28 |
Caspar WERBITSCH
UNION Klagenfurt |
2010 | 2 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Simon FALLE
SK ASKÖ Landskron |
2011 | 2 | - | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Leon KOSCHIER
SV Villach |
2011 | 1 | - | - | DIS | DIS | NAS | 0 | NAS | - | DIS | 1 | 0 | - | - |
30 |
Thomas STOCKER
UNION Klagenfurt |
2011 | 1 | - | - | - | - | NAS | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |