Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 RSL | 2.01 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 8.04 RSL | 8.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander TRINK
SU Pettenbach |
1987 | 200 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Johann LANGEDER
SU Pettenbach |
1987 | 80 | - | - | NIZ | 80 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 RSL | 2.01 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 8.04 RSL | 8.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin RINNERBERGER
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1980 | 200 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 RSL | 2.01 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 8.04 RSL | 8.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas GEBETSROITHER
SV Weyregg |
1974 | 200 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 RSL | 2.01 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 8.04 RSL | 8.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Birgit KASTNER
NF Grossraming |
1969 | 200 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 RSL | 2.01 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 8.04 RSL | 8.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas SPRINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1966 | 200 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Manfred SCHAUBERGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1963 | 160 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Robert ZEILLINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1965 | 120 | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Harald MIGLBAUER
SC Real Dambach |
1964 | 100 | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Maximillian BICHLER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1962 | 90 | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 RSL | 2.01 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 8.04 RSL | 8.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Veronika ZEHETNER
NF Grossraming |
1964 | 200 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 RSL | 2.01 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 8.04 RSL | 8.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian KRONBERGER
Union Kirchham |
1958 | 160 | - | - | 60 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Johann KAUFMANN
ESKA Wels |
1958 | 160 | - | - | 100 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Ferdinand GROISS
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1957 | 130 | - | - | 50 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Gottfried KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1959 | 125 | - | - | 80 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Beno BASCHINGER
Union Haibach |
1961 | 95 | - | - | 45 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Ferdinand KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1961 | 76 | - | - | 36 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Helmut GEGENHUBER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1960 | 68 | - | - | 32 | 36 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Hans-Horst PENN
SK Gmunden |
1959 | 61 | - | - | 29 | 32 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Klaus KAISER
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1959 | 55 | - | - | 26 | 29 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Roland JAKOBER
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1959 | 40 | - | - | 40 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 RSL | 2.01 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 8.04 RSL | 8.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hermine LINDNER
SV Molln |
1959 | 100 | - | - | 100 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 RSL | 2.01 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 8.04 RSL | 8.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hermann REINHART
TVN Spark. Wels |
1954 | 180 | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Ludwig ARNITZ
SK Kammer |
1955 | 160 | - | - | 100 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Helmut KAUFMANN
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1953 | 140 | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Max DIEPLINGER
Union Haibach |
1953 | 100 | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Franz STEINER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1954 | 85 | - | - | 45 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Gottfried SCHWARZ
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1953 | 81 | - | - | 36 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Josef MAYRHOFER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1952 | 72 | - | - | 40 | 32 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Ernst VOGLHUBER
SK Kammer |
1955 | 68 | - | - | 32 | 36 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Johann BÜSSER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1952 | 58 | - | - | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Josef HÖRITZAUER
WSG Gaflenz |
1953 | 52 | - | - | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 RSL | 2.01 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 8.04 RSL | 8.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jana RIES
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1956 | 200 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 RSL | 2.01 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 8.04 RSL | 8.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johann MÜLLEDER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1947 | 200 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Hermann PRINZ
SV Grün-Weiß Micheld |
1950 | 160 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Ernst VOGTENHUBER
SK Kammer |
1948 | 120 | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 RSL | 2.01 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 8.04 RSL | 8.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael MITTERMAYR
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1946 | 200 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Manfred REISINGER
Union Haibach |
1944 | 160 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Josef POLLIN
WSV Trattenbach |
1946 | 120 | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 RSL | 2.01 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 8.04 RSL | 8.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johann DOBETSBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1941 | 200 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |