Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 RSL | 16.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 5.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lea MAYRHOFER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2012 | 400 | (100) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Helena SEIDNER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2010 | 300 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Stefanie SCHERER
USC SIPBACHZELL |
2012 | 260 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
4 |
Lena GRUNDNER
U Steinerkirchen |
2012 | 240 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | - | - |
5 |
Elisa KOCH
TSU Stadl Paura |
2012 | 140 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 80 |
6 |
Marie STRASSER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2012 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 RSL | 16.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 5.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Magdalena FELLNER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2010 | 400 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Marlene HUBMAYER
TVN Stadl Paura |
2010 | 340 | 100 | 100 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Marlene MINICHMAIR
SCU Eberstalzell |
2010 | 240 | - | - | 80 | 60 | 50 | 50 |
4 |
Luisa LÄNGLACHER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2010 | 220 | - | - | DIS | 80 | 80 | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 RSL | 16.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 5.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake PERNEGGER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2014 | 400 | (100) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 RSL | 16.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 5.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leonhard PARZER
TSU Stadl Paura |
2012 | 400 | (80) | 100 | 100 | (DIS) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Valentin POPP
TSU Stadl Paura |
2012 | 320 | 100 | (60) | 80 | (60) | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Fabian ZEHETNER
U Steinerkirchen |
2013 | 250 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 50 | (45) | (50) |
4 |
Lean THANNER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2012 | 240 | - | - | DIS | 100 | 80 | 60 |
5 |
Gregor FELLNER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2012 | 210 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 50 | 80 | 40 | 40 |
6 |
Maximilian SVOBODA
TSU Stadl Paura |
2013 | 185 | - | - | 45 | 45 | 50 | 45 |
7 |
Luis WEINGARTNER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2013 | 100 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 RSL | 16.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 5.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jan MAYRHOFER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2010 | 400 | (100) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Rick PERNEGGER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2010 | 320 | 80 | 80 | (60) | (50) | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Xaver PARZER
TSU Stadl Paura |
2010 | 280 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 | (50) | (50) |
4 |
Mike PERNEGGER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2011 | 200 | 45 | 45 | 50 | (40) | 60 | (45) |
5 |
Tom HEIDLMAIR
SCU Eberstalzell |
2010 | 196 | 50 | 50 | 36 | 60 | - | - |
6 |
Lennard BAMMINGER
TVN Stadl Paura |
2010 | 195 | (40) | (40) | 45 | 45 | 45 | 60 |
7 |
Jakob HETZMANNSEDER
TSU Stadl Paura |
2011 | 148 | 36 | 36 | 40 | 36 | - | - |
8 |
Jonathan KOPPLHUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2010 | 64 | 32 | 32 | (NAS) | NAS | NAS | (NAS) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 RSL | 16.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 5.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hanna SCHLEICHER
U Steinerkirchen |
2008 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Katja VIECHTBAUER
TVN Stadl Paura |
2009 | 360 | (80) | (80) | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 RSL | 16.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 5.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marlies BERGER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2006 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) | (80) | 100 |
2 |
Marlene AICHINGER
TVN Stadl Paura |
2006 | 300 | 60 | 80 | (DIS) | 100 | 60 | (60) |
3 |
Linda ACHLEITNER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2007 | 260 | 80 | (NIZ) | (NAS) | NAS | 100 | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 RSL | 16.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 5.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kerstin BAMMINGER
TVN Stadl Paura |
1980 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Dimitrina SVOBODOVA
TSU Stadl Paura |
1977 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 RSL | 16.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 5.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johanna EHRENGRUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1999 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Tina WEISS
TVN Stadl Paura |
1992 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Sabrina SCHÖNBERGER
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1993 | 120 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Lisa MAYR
SCU Eberstalzell |
1994 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 RSL | 16.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 5.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah EHRENGRUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2001 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 RSL | 16.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 5.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gregor VIECHTBAUER
TVN Stadl Paura |
2009 | 360 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
1 |
Raphael SCHERER
USC SIPBACHZELL |
2009 | 360 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | - | - |
3 |
Maximilian RÖBL
TSU Stadl Paura |
2009 | 220 | (DIS) | (DIS) | 60 | 60 | 50 | 50 |
4 |
Daniel HOLL
TVN Stadl Paura |
2009 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 60 |
4 |
Luca KOCH
TSU Stadl Paura |
2008 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 RSL | 16.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 5.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas NIEDERMAYR
SCU Eberstalzell |
2006 | 340 | 60 | 80 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Daniel FRIEDL
SCU Eberstalzell |
2007 | 295 | 45 | 50 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
3 |
Jakob WEINGARTNER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2006 | 180 | 80 | 100 | (NAS) | NAS | NAS | (NAS) |
4 |
Philipp MÜHLGRABNER
USC SIPBACHZELL |
2006 | 110 | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Manuel HUNDSTORFER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2006 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 RSL | 16.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 5.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gerold BERGER
TSU Stadl Paura |
1959 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 RSL | 16.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 5.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jochen KRIPPL
USC Steinhaus |
1969 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Gerhard WEISS
TVN Stadl Paura |
1967 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Wolfgang SCHÖNBERGER
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1966 | 120 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Franz EHRENGRUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1962 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Stefan WEISSENBERGER
U Steinerkirchen |
1970 | 85 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 40 |
5 |
Walter KOCH
TSU Stadl Paura |
1970 | 85 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 RSL | 16.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 5.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian LÄNGLACHER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1980 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Martin RINNERBERGER
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1980 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Christian PARZER
TSU Stadl Paura |
1980 | 120 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 RSL | 16.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 5.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael HOFSTÖTTER
TVN Stadl Paura |
1988 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 RSL | 16.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 5.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David KOCH
TSU Stadl Paura |
2005 | 180 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Paul EHRENGRUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2005 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | NIZ |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.01 RSL | 16.01 RSL | 5.02 CR | 5.02 CR | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felix EDER
TVN Stadl Paura |
2000 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Christoph SCHÖNBERGER
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1995 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 |