Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
UNIQA Masters Cup Tirol 2021/2022
Daten
Rennen
Ergebnis
Siegerehrung
Ergebnis
Daten
Rennen
Ergebnis
Siegerehrung
Klassenwertung
Gesamtwertung
Vereinswertung (Klassen)
false
client
0
/cups/1360/results/3773
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16
15,16
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Masters 80 (weiblich, 1920 - 1941)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
13.03
SL
26.03
RSL
1
Gerdi BAUR
ASCI
1940
25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25
1 Athlet
»
Werben
auf www.skizeit.at «
false
client
0
/cups/1360/results/3773
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16
15,16
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Masters 70 (weiblich, 1942 - 1951)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
13.03
SL
26.03
RSL
1
Renate ABFALTERER
SC Kematen
1946
125
-
-
-
-
-
-
25
25
25
25
-
25
1 Athlet
false
client
0
/cups/1360/results/3773
2 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16
15,16
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Masters 60 (weiblich, 1952 - 1961)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
13.03
SL
26.03
RSL
1
Angelika RINNERGSCHWENTNER
SC Itter
1960
225
-
-
25
25
25
25
25
25
25
25
-
25
2
Anneliese HAIM
WSV Pill
1954
40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20
20
-
-
2 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1360/results/3773
4 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16
15,16
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Masters 50 (weiblich, 1962 - 1971)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
13.03
SL
26.03
RSL
1
Monika HÖRHAGER
WSV Tux
1963
170
-
-
20
20
20
15
20
20
15
15
-
25
2
Brigitte NAGILLER
TU Innsbruck
1966
140
-
-
-
-
25
25
25
25
20
20
-
-
3
Helena ORTNER
SK Landeck
1962
115
-
-
15
15
15
20
15
15
-
-
-
20
4
Anita GSTREIN
SV Längenfeld
1965
100
-
-
25
25
-
-
-
-
25
25
-
-
4 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1360/results/3773
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16
15,16
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Masters 40 (weiblich, 1972 - 1981)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
13.03
SL
26.03
RSL
1
Karin KLINGENSCHMID
SV Mieders
1980
75
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25
25
-
25
1 Athlet
0 Athleten
Masters 30 (weiblich, 1982 - 1991)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
false
client
0
/cups/1360/results/3773
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16
15,16
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Masters 85 (männlich, 1921 - 1936)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
13.03
SL
26.03
RSL
1
Wilfried STEINER
SC Wörgl
1934
100
-
-
25
25
DIS
DIS
25
25
-
-
-
DIS
1 Athlet
false
client
0
/cups/1360/results/3773
2 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16
15,16
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Masters 80 (männlich, 1937 - 1941)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
13.03
SL
26.03
RSL
1
Franz PRANTNER
SV Sellrain
1939
140
-
-
20
20
25
25
25
25
NAS
NAS
-
-
2
Michael Sen. EBERL
RSK Finkenberg
1941
100
-
-
25
25
NAS
NAS
-
-
25
25
-
-
2 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1360/results/3773
3 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16
15,16
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Masters 75 (männlich, 1942 - 1946)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
13.03
SL
26.03
RSL
1
Erwin FARNIK
SC Hall - Absam
1944
180
-
-
15
25
25
25
NIZ
25
25
15
-
25
2
Hansjörg GUFLER
SPV Rinn
1943
175
-
-
25
20
20
20
20
15
15
25
-
15
3
Leonhard LEITNER
SC Kelchsau
1942
140
-
-
20
15
-
-
25
20
20
20
-
20
3 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1360/results/3773
13 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16
15,16
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Masters 70 (männlich, 1947 - 1951)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
13.03
SL
26.03
RSL
1
Johann Peter WALLNER
SV Mieders
1950
195
-
-
25
25
15
15
20
20
25
25
-
25
2
Hans LEITNER
SC Berwang
1951
100
-
-
-
-
25
25
25
25
-
-
-
-
3
Erich SCHAFFERER
Polizei SV Tirol
1947
86
-
-
15
12
11
11
11
15
-
-
-
11
4
Dieter HEUBACHER
TU Schwaz Schilauf
1947
70
-
-
12
15
NAS
NAS
10
11
11
11
-
-
5
Hans PRAXMARER
SC Sölden
1948
66
-
-
-
-
12
12
-
-
15
15
-
12
5
Hans RIED
SSC Seegrube
1948
66
-
-
11
11
-
-
12
12
10
10
-
-
7
Erich SAMITZ
SK Schwaz
1951
55
-
-
20
20
NAS
NAS
15
NIZ
-
-
-
-
8
Anton PALFINGER
SC Haiming
1948
44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
12
-
20
9
Eduard REICH
SV Holzgau
1948
40
-
-
-
-
20
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
9
Franz Josef NÖSIG
SV Längenfeld
1948
40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20
20
-
-
11
Karl PLATTNER
ISV
1950
39
-
-
NAS
NAS
9
10
NIZ
10
-
-
-
10
12
Josef LANNER
SC Wildschönau
1951
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
13
Reinhard KINZNER
TU Innsbruck
1947
10
-
-
NAS
NAS
10
DIS
NAS
NAS
-
-
-
-
13 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1360/results/3773
9 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16
15,16
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Masters 65 (männlich, 1952 - 1956)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
13.03
SL
26.03
RSL
1
Peter ABFALTERER
SC Kematen
1954
145
-
-
25
20
25
25
NIZ
25
25
NIZ
-
-
2
Sigmund KREIDL
RSK Finkenberg
1956
126
-
-
11
10
NAS
NAS
25
15
20
25
-
20
3
Alois HAASER
SC Kramsach
1955
89
-
-
12
12
20
20
-
-
-
-
-
25
4
Heinz BRANDNER
Polizei SV Tirol
1953
72
-
-
8
7
15
15
15
12
-
-
-
-
5
Josef HOLLAUS
WSV Wiesing
1954
65
-
-
7
8
NAS
NAS
-
-
15
20
-
15
6
Hanspeter PLETZER
SC Kelchsau
1956
60
-
-
15
25
-
-
DIS
20
-
-
-
-
7
Stefan GREDLER
SC Mayrhofen
1956
52
-
-
10
11
-
-
20
11
NAS
NAS
-
-
8
Josef SCHNEIDER
SC Alpbach
1954
45
-
-
9
9
-
-
-
-
12
15
-
-
9
Leonhard GLEIRSCHER
WSV Neustift
1954
35
-
-
20
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1360/results/3773
14 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16
15,16
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Masters 60 (männlich, 1957 - 1961)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
13.03
SL
26.03
RSL
1
Paul FUCHS
SC Kelchsau
1957
225
-
-
25
25
25
25
25
25
25
25
-
25
2
Josef OMMINGER
SV Matrei
1958
126
-
-
20
20
15
15
11
20
15
10
-
-
3
Hansjörg HOTTER
SC Mayrhofen
1960
117
-
-
NIZ
12
20
20
12
15
12
11
-
15
4
Johann BLASISKER
SC Wörgl
1961
77
-
-
9
8
9
9
7
8
9
8
-
10
5
Manfred GAPP
SV Mieders
1960
76
-
-
12
11
12
10
20
11
-
-
-
-
6
Johann ANGERER
WSV Pill
1961
74
-
-
15
15
-
-
10
12
10
12
-
-
7
Gottfried ASCHER
WSV Brandenberg
1959
60
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20
20
-
20
8
Ernst TRENKWALDER
SV Oberhofen
1957
52
-
-
-
-
10
12
9
9
-
-
-
12
8
Fritz HELL
SK Götzens
1960
52
-
-
NAS
NAS
NAS
NAS
15
10
12
15
-
NIZ
10
Konrad MAIRHOFER
SC Hinterthiersee
1959
47
-
-
11
9
8
8
NAS
NAS
NAS
NAS
-
11
11
Alois SCHNEIDER
SC Alpbach
1959
42
-
-
10
NIZ
-
-
8
7
8
9
-
-
12
Heinrich HAUSBERGER
SC Kramsach
1959
39
-
-
7
10
11
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
13
Max SCHLEMAIER
SC Itter
1959
23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
7
-
9
14
Konrad HAASER
WSV Steinberg
1959
15
-
-
8
7
-
-
-
-
NAS
NAS
-
-
14 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1360/results/3773
15 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16
15,16
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Masters 55 (männlich, 1962 - 1966)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
13.03
SL
26.03
RSL
1
Wolfgang SCHMID
SC Volders
1964
135
-
-
25
25
NAS
NAS
NIZ
25
25
20
-
15
2
Peter DEUSCHL
SC Ischgl
1962
124
-
-
15
12
20
15
NIZ
15
15
12
-
20
3
Anton LINDNER
SK Hopfgarten
1966
122
-
-
20
NIZ
-
-
25
20
20
25
-
12
4
Christian UNTERMAIR
WSV Wiesing
1963
105
-
-
11
10
15
12
15
11
12
11
-
8
5
Helmut ERLACHER
SV Tulfes
1962
87
-
-
10
20
12
25
20
NIZ
-
-
-
-
6
Stefan SCHONER
SC Wildschönau
1965
74
-
-
12
15
-
-
-
10
11
15
-
11
7
Martin GREDLER
WSV Hippach
1963
52
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
12
10
9
-
9
8
Hermann NAGILLER
TU Innsbruck
1962
45
-
-
-
-
25
20
-
-
-
-
-
NAS
9
Robert SUTTNER
SK Hopfgarten
1963
37
-
-
8
8
-
-
-
-
8
7
-
6
10
Thomas HAIDER
SV Gries / S
1963
30
-
-
9
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
10
Thomas WILHELM
SV Längenfeld
1964
30
-
-
NIZ
9
NIZ
11
-
-
NIZ
10
-
-
12
Klaus GSTINIG
U.Oberlienz
1965
25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25
13
Karl PICHLER
SC Mutters
1963
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9
8
-
NAS
14
Hans FISCHHABER
WSV Zell / Z
1965
14
-
-
7
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
Wolfgang OHNMACHT
ASCI
1966
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
15 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1360/results/3773
10 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16
15,16
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Masters 50 (männlich, 1967 - 1971)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
13.03
SL
26.03
RSL
1
Alfred GRÜNER
SC Sölden
1971
175
-
-
25
25
25
25
25
25
NAS
NAS
-
25
2
Dieter BÖHMER
SC Mayrhofen
1968
146
-
-
20
20
20
20
12
12
15
12
-
15
3
Josef BLASISKER
SC Axams
1968
87
-
-
15
15
15
12
15
15
-
-
-
-
4
Josef BRADL
WSV Pill
1968
80
-
-
-
-
-
-
20
20
20
20
-
-
5
Wolfgang GREDLER
SV Matrei
1971
64
-
-
-
-
12
15
NIZ
11
11
15
-
NIZ
6
Paul BADER
SC Vils
1969
50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25
25
-
NIZ
7
Gerd PICHLER
ASCI
1971
45
-
-
-
-
NAS
NAS
NIZ
10
12
11
-
12
8
David MOLLING
SVJ
1971
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20
9
Erwin OFER
SV Matrei
1970
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11
10
Oswald STRICKNER
SC Gries/B
1970
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
10 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1360/results/3773
9 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16
15,16
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Masters 45 (männlich, 1972 - 1976)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
13.03
SL
26.03
RSL
1
Martin FUCHS
SV Cross the Alps
1974
96
-
-
20
15
25
25
-
-
-
-
-
11
2
Markus KOFLER
SV Oberperfuss
1972
95
-
-
-
-
20
20
20
25
-
-
-
10
3
Christian SCHELLHORN
SC Wildschönau
1972
83
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
20
20
20
-
8
4
Hansjörg SPITALER
WSV Hippach
1973
75
-
-
25
25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25
5
Werner ZANGERL
SC Tobadill
1973
62
-
-
NAS
NAS
-
-
-
-
25
25
-
12
6
Norbert HÖLZL
SC Kelchsau
1973
60
-
-
DIS
20
-
-
25
DIS
-
-
-
15
7
Gerold LOINGER
SC Wildschönau
1976
47
-
-
NIZ
11
NAS
NAS
12
15
-
-
-
9
8
Klaus KREUTNER
SV Achensee
1976
27
-
-
15
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9
Mario BRUGGER
WSV Buch
1976
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20
9 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1360/results/3773
7 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16
15,16
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Masters 40 (männlich, 1977 - 1981)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
13.03
SL
26.03
RSL
1
Thomas GIGLER
SC Volders
1979
195
-
-
25
20
25
25
25
25
25
25
-
NIZ
2
Franz-Josef FANKHAUSER
WSV Hippach
1978
105
-
-
-
-
-
-
20
20
20
20
-
25
3
Markus KLINGENSCHMID
SC Volders
1981
45
-
-
20
25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
Markus KOLB
WSV Hippach
1977
30
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
15
-
-
-
NIZ
4
Ronny BEMMANN
SC Kirchberg / T
1979
30
-
-
NAS
NAS
-
-
NAS
NAS
15
15
-
NAS
6
Andreas RIED
WSV Innsbruck
1979
24
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
12
-
-
-
-
7
Thomas ASCHENWALD
SC Mayrhofen
1980
20
-
-
-
-
20
NAS
-
-
-
-
-
-
7 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1360/results/3773
5 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16
15,16
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Masters 35 (männlich, 1982 - 1986)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
13.03
SL
26.03
RSL
1
Leonhard HAUSER
WSV Gerlos
1985
120
-
-
25
25
NAS
NAS
-
-
25
25
-
20
2
Philipp SCHEIRING-OCHSENREIT
SK Imst
1984
105
-
-
-
-
25
25
20
20
-
-
-
15
3
Stefan FÖGER
SV Oberhofen
1984
50
-
-
-
-
-
-
25
25
-
-
-
-
4
Eric-Alexander LEHNEN
TU Schwaz Schilauf
1984
40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20
20
-
-
5
Markus HEEL
KSV
1986
25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25
5 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1360/results/3773
3 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16
15,16
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Masters 30 (männlich, 1987 - 1991)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
9.01
RSL
9.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
30.01
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.02
RSL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
13.03
SL
26.03
RSL
1
Michael UNTERBERGER
WSV Achenkirch
1991
170
-
-
25
25
25
25
-
-
25
25
-
20
2
Lukas LEITER
SV Oberhofen
1989
80
-
-
20
20
-
-
25
NIZ
-
-
-
15
3
Stephan WINKLER
SK Schwaz
1989
25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25
3 Athleten