Skizeit

IM Bez-Cup Kinder 2021/2022

Spinner1 small
3 Athleten
Kinder 8 (weiblich, 2014 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.09
Tech
7.01
RSL
29.01
SL
26.02
SL
13.03
RSL
23.04
RSL
       
1 WURZER InaText chart
SV Leins
2014 100 100 - - - - -
2 JUEN LarissaText chart
SV Arzl
2014 80 80 - - - - -
3 DÜRR LarissaText chart
SV Wenns
2014 60 60 - - - - -
3 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Kinder 8 (männlich, 2014 - 2014)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
8 Athleten
Kinder 9 (weiblich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.09
Tech
7.01
RSL
29.01
SL
26.02
SL
13.03
RSL
23.04
RSL
       
1 KÖFLER PaulaText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2013 100 100 - - - - -
2 EHRHART MonaText chart
SV Arzl
2013 80 80 - - - - -
3 SCHLEICH LunaText chart
SC Haiming
2013 60 60 - - - - -
4 LARCHER LauraText chart
SV Arzl
2013 50 50 - - - - -
5 LEITER LoreenText chart
SC Sölden
2013 45 45 - - - - -
6 WINKLER StellaText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2013 40 40 - - - - -
7 SCHÖPF LorenaText chart
SC Sölden
2013 36 36 - - - - -
8 LEITER LaraText chart
SC Sölden
2013 32 32 - - - - -
8 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder 9 (männlich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.09
Tech
7.01
RSL
29.01
SL
26.02
SL
13.03
RSL
23.04
RSL
       
1 RAUCH SerafinText chart
SC St.Leonhard
2013 100 100 - - - - -
2 MORANDELL LucianText chart
SC Haiming
2013 80 80 - - - - -
3 SCHMID ChristofText chart
WSV Jerzens
2013 60 60 - - - - -
4 KALINA MatoušText chart
SC St.Leonhard
2013 50 50 - - - - -
5 SCHLIERENZAUER LeoText chart
SC St.Leonhard
2013 45 45 - - - - -
6 GLIGIC DavidText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2013 40 40 - - - - -
7 SCHMID OskarText chart
SC St.Leonhard
2013 36 36 - - - - -
7 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder 10 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.09
Tech
7.01
RSL
29.01
SL
26.02
SL
13.03
RSL
23.04
RSL
       
1 GUNDOLF SarahText chart
SV Arzl
2012 100 100 - - - - -
2 VALENTIN MagdalenaText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2012 80 80 - - - - -
3 RAICH RosaText chart
SV Leins
2012 60 60 - - - - -
4 SCHÖNEGGER StellaText chart
SC Sölden
2012 50 50 - - - - -
5 THALER AnnaText chart
SK Obsteig
2012 45 45 - - - - -
6 FALKNER HannahText chart
SC Sölden
2012 40 40 - - - - -
6 UNTERMAYER FelicitasText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2012 40 40 - - - - -
7 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder 10 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.09
Tech
7.01
RSL
29.01
SL
26.02
SL
13.03
RSL
23.04
RSL
       
1 FINAZZER StephanText chart
SV Wenns
2012 100 100 - - - - -
2 RAUCH LorenzText chart
SC St.Leonhard
2012 80 80 - - - - -
3 GRÜNER CarloText chart
SC Sölden
2012 60 60 - - - - -
4 KNEISL BenjaminText chart
SC Sölden
2012 50 50 - - - - -
5 PARFJONOVS ErikText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2012 45 45 - - - - -
5 SCHEIBER SimonText chart
SC Sölden
2012 45 45 - - - - -
7 GSTREIN LeanderText chart
SC Sölden
2012 36 36 - - - - -
7 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder 11 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.09
Tech
7.01
RSL
29.01
SL
26.02
SL
13.03
RSL
23.04
RSL
       
1 FRISCHMANN MilliText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2011 100 100 - - - - -
2 KÖLL EmmaText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2011 80 80 - - - - -
3 JUEN LeonieText chart
SV Arzl
2011 60 60 - - - - -
4 MARGREITER PiaText chart
SC St.Leonhard
2011 50 50 - - - - -
5 MARGREITER MarieText chart
SC St.Leonhard
2011 45 45 - - - - -
6 PRAXMARER IllariText chart
SC Haiming
2011 40 40 - - - - -
6 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Kinder 11 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.09
Tech
7.01
RSL
29.01
SL
26.02
SL
13.03
RSL
23.04
RSL
       
1 STECHER LuisText chart
SV Leins
2011 100 100 - - - - -
2 RAUCH LuisText chart
SC Sölden
2011 80 80 - - - - -
3 WOHLFARTER DavidText chart
SV Wenns
2011 60 60 - - - - -
4 SIEGELE JakobText chart
SC St.Leonhard
2011 50 50 - - - - -
4 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Kinder 12 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.09
Tech
7.01
RSL
29.01
SL
26.02
SL
13.03
RSL
23.04
RSL
       
1 WINKLER GretaText chart
SV Arzl
2010 100 100 - - - - -
2 GRÜNER PiaText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010 80 80 - - - - -
2 MRAK MarieText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010 80 80 - - - - -
2 ZOLLER ElisaText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010 80 80 - - - - -
4 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder 12 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.09
Tech
7.01
RSL
29.01
SL
26.02
SL
13.03
RSL
23.04
RSL
       
1 WILHELM KonstantinText chart
SK Obsteig
2010 100 100 - - - - -
2 LEITER LucaText chart
SC Sölden
2010 80 80 - - - - -
2 PRANTL SandroText chart
SC Haiming
2010 80 80 - - - - -
4 GLIGIC MilosText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010 50 50 - - - - -
5 WINKLER NoahText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010 45 45 - - - - -
5 Athleten