Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
WIENER SCHÜLERCUP 2022
Daten
Rennen
Ergebnis
Siegerehrung
Ergebnis
Daten
Rennen
Ergebnis
Siegerehrung
Klassenwertung
Vereinswertung (Klassen)
false
client
0
/cups/1338/results/3711
11 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24
15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Schüler 14 (weiblich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
18.09
Tech
15.01
SG
15.01
SG
16.01
RSL
19.01
SL
26.01
PB2
12.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
13.02
SL
19.02
SG
19.02
AK
19.02
SG
20.02
RSL
20.02
SL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
12.03
RSL
13.03
SL
19.03
RSL
20.03
SL
1
Valentina TRIPOLT
SC Edelweiss
2008
350
(12)
25
25
25
(25)
(20)
(25)
25
25
25
25
25
25
25
25
25
25
(DIS)
25
(25)
2
Maja STÖCKEL
SC Edelweiss
2009
290
25
20
20
20
20
25
20
20
20
(15)
20
(15)
20
20
20
(15)
20
(DIS)
-
-
3
Alexandra KLUG
UKS-AMS Wien
2008
235
(10)
15
15
15
(NIZ)
(12)
(15)
(15)
15
20
15
20
15
15
15
20
15
-
20
20
4
Elisa ANGST
USC Theresianum
2009
142
7
12
12
NAS
-
11
12
12
-
9
10
8
11
11
-
-
-
-
12
15
5
Luise UNGER
ASC Wien
2009
129
20
-
-
-
NAS
15
-
-
12
10
12
12
12
12
12
12
-
-
-
-
6
Amelie HELMCKE
SC Edelweiss
2009
118
11
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
12
11
10
10
10
NAS
NAS
12
-
15
12
7
Annika GÜTTEL
ASC Wien
2008
72
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
11
-
11
NAS
11
7
NAS
11
11
-
-
-
-
8
Benedicta HOENSBROECH
ASC Wien
2008
51
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
9
9
9
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
9
Marie SCHRÖTTER
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2008
39
-
-
-
-
-
-
11
NIZ
11
-
-
-
8
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
Jana ANKNER
SC Edelweiss
2008
15
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11
Valentina KLINGER
SC Edelweiss
2008
9
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11 Athleten
»
Werben
auf www.skizeit.at «
false
client
0
/cups/1338/results/3711
22 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24
15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Schüler 14 (männlich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
18.09
Tech
15.01
SG
15.01
SG
16.01
RSL
19.01
SL
26.01
PB2
12.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
13.02
SL
19.02
SG
19.02
AK
19.02
SG
20.02
RSL
20.02
SL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
12.03
RSL
13.03
SL
19.03
RSL
20.03
SL
1
Ben KÖNIG
SC Edelweiss
2008
345
-
25
25
25
25
25
-
-
25
20
(NAS)
25
(NAS)
(NAS)
25
25
25
25
25
25
2
Julian LUSCHNIK
SC Edelweiss
2008
295
(20)
20
20
(NIZ)
20
20
20
20
20
25
25
20
(15)
25
20
20
20
(DIS)
-
-
3
Laurin EISENHUT
SC Edelweiss
2009
194
11
15
15
20
15
12
11
12
(NAS)
11
(NIZ)
12
25
(NIZ)
12
12
11
(NAS)
-
(NAS)
4
Paul LANG
UKS-AMS Wien
2008
191
6
-
-
-
10
-
25
10
NIZ
15
20
15
20
9
15
11
15
-
20
-
5
Leopold VON KÜNSBERG SARRE
SC Edelweiss
2008
152
(NAS)
11
10
15
(DIS)
15
15
25
(NAS)
12
NAS
11
(NAS)
NAS
11
15
12
NIZ
-
-
6
Valentin LUSCHNIK
SC Edelweiss
2009
146
25
10
8
11
11
10
8
9
(NIZ)
8
11
8
8
11
(6)
(7)
8
(DIS)
-
-
7
Thaddaeus FLATZ
ASC Wien
2009
123
-
-
-
-
12
-
15
15
15
-
-
-
NIZ
20
9
10
-
-
12
15
8
Vincent-Sassan HEINTZINGER
UKS-AMS Wien
2008
117
9
9
9
6
(6)
7
7
7
(NAS)
(6)
10
(6)
7
8
7
(5)
7
15
9
-
9
Luca LILLIE
ASC Wien
2008
101
-
-
-
12
-
-
9
11
DIS
7
12
7
12
12
10
9
-
-
-
-
10
Karl Maria GRÜNAUER
ASC Wien
2008
92
-
-
-
-
8
8
-
-
NIZ
9
15
10
11
15
8
8
-
-
-
-
11
Philipp DOBERER
UKS-AMS Wien
2008
87
5
NIZ
11
NIZ
9
9
-
-
NAS
10
NIZ
9
10
NIZ
-
-
9
-
15
-
12
Leon LILLIE
ASC Wien
2008
81
-
-
-
9
-
-
6
8
11
NIZ
NIZ
5
9
10
5
6
-
-
NAS
12
13
Lenn HOLZER
SC Edelweiss
2009
65
7
12
12
-
DIS
11
-
-
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NAS
11
DIS
14
Teo GROZA
SC Edelweiss
2008
60
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
20
10
20
15
Felix GAMSALIJEW
SC Edelweiss
2009
42
8
7
6
8
7
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16
Lars KRAUS
ASC Wien
2008
32
-
-
-
-
-
5
-
-
-
5
9
NIZ
6
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
17
Moritz KÖCHELHUBER
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2008
25
15
-
-
-
-
-
10
NIZ
NIZ
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17
Sebastian HAAGER
SC Edelweiss
2008
25
-
8
7
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19
Milo BELLERS
SC Edelweiss
2009
15
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20
Constantin KAISER
ASC Wien
2008
12
-
-
-
7
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21
Maximilian RIEDER
UKS-AMS Wien
2009
10
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22
Kosta TRAJIC
SC Edelweiss
2009
4
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1338/results/3711
10 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24
15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Schüler 16 (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
18.09
Tech
15.01
SG
15.01
SG
16.01
RSL
19.01
SL
26.01
PB2
12.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
13.02
SL
19.02
SG
19.02
AK
19.02
SG
20.02
RSL
20.02
SL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
12.03
RSL
13.03
SL
19.03
RSL
20.03
SL
1
Franziska VON KÜNSBERG SARRE
SC Edelweiss
2006
255
(12)
20
(NIZ)
(NAS)
20
20
15
15
25
15
15
15
(12)
15
(NAS)
(NAS)
15
25
20
20
2
Anna HORVATH
SC Edelweiss
2007
230
(NAS)
25
25
20
25
25
NAS
NAS
NAS
25
20
NIZ
20
20
-
-
-
-
-
25
3
Katharina RUPP
UKS-AMS Wien
2006
214
-
-
-
15
12
15
20
25
15
NIZ
NIZ
20
15
12
20
20
25
-
-
(NAS)
3
Paula STÖGER
UKS-AMS Wien
2006
214
-
NAS
NAS
12
15
12
25
20
20
-
-
-
-
-
25
25
20
NIZ
25
15
5
Leda BELLERS
SC Edelweiss
2006
170
25
NAS
NAS
25
-
-
NAS
NAS
NAS
20
25
25
25
25
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
Anna-Theresa HOENSBROECH
ASC Wien
2007
66
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
12
NIZ
11
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
Olga SHCTURMAY
UKS-AMS Wien
2006
45
11
-
-
11
NIZ
11
12
NIZ
NAS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
Kerstin GÜTTEL
ASC Wien
2006
23
-
-
-
-
-
-
11
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9
Marlies WAPPEL
SC Edelweiss
2006
15
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
Vivian PÖLTENSTEIN
SC Edelweiss
2006
10
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1338/results/3711
18 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24
15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24
« Frühere Rennen
Spätere Rennen »
Schüler 16 (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
18.09
Tech
15.01
SG
15.01
SG
16.01
RSL
19.01
SL
26.01
PB2
12.02
RSL
12.02
RSL
13.02
SL
19.02
SG
19.02
AK
19.02
SG
20.02
RSL
20.02
SL
6.03
RSL
6.03
RSL
12.03
RSL
13.03
SL
19.03
RSL
20.03
SL
1
Benni WINZELY
SC Edelweiss
2006
320
25
25
25
(NIZ)
(15)
15
25
25
(NIZ)
25
25
20
25
20
25
20
(NIZ)
(NIZ)
20
(NIZ)
1
Philippe BECK
HSC
2006
320
(15)
(12)
20
25
(10)
20
20
(15)
20
(NIZ)
(NIZ)
25
20
25
20
25
25
25
25
25
3
Felix KLUG
UKS-AMS Wien
2006
226
20
20
15
20
20
25
7
20
(NAS)
20
(NAS)
12
15
(NAS)
(NIZ)
12
20
-
NIZ
(NIZ)
4
Tim STEINSBERG
SC Edelweiss
2007
219
(NAS)
11
11
(NIZ)
25
(11)
15
12
25
15
20
(11)
(9)
15
12
11
12
20
15
(NIZ)
5
Dominik BECK
HSC
2007
164
(3)
9
12
15
12
(9)
(9)
(9)
12
9
12
(8)
11
12
9
(7)
10
15
11
15
6
Lukas BACHMAYR-HEYDA
UKS-AMS Wien
2006
150
(NAS)
15
NIZ
(NIZ)
-
10
12
11
10
12
NIZ
15
12
(NIZ)
11
15
15
(NIZ)
12
(DIS)
7
Leopold LOESER
USC Theresianum
2006
142
-
10
NIZ
(NIZ)
(NIZ)
12
-
-
15
10
15
9
10
11
(NIZ)
10
11
NIZ
9
20
8
Nico BLANCKENSTEIN
USC Theresianum
2007
115
9
-
-
-
-
4
11
(NIZ)
(NAS)
8
11
7
7
10
10
9
9
NIZ
8
12
9
Anatol EULER ROLLE
UKS-AMS Wien
2006
111
10
NAS
(NAS)
11
(NIZ)
8
10
10
(NIZ)
7
10
6
6
9
8
8
8
-
-
-
10
Alexander HAMERL
SC Edelweiss
2007
106
11
NIZ
10
12
11
7
-
-
11
11
DIS
10
8
(DIS)
15
(NIZ)
(NIZ)
DIS
NIZ
-
11
Lorenz RAUSCH
SC Edelweiss
2006
52
7
-
-
-
-
6
8
8
NAS
-
-
-
NAS
NAS
7
6
-
-
10
DIS
12
Nicolas RUNGE
UKS-AMS Wien
2007
50
6
-
-
-
8
5
-
-
-
5
9
5
4
8
NAS
NAS
-
-
-
-
13
Paul FISCHER
USC Theresianum
2006
41
6
8
9
9
-
-
-
-
NIZ
-
-
-
-
-
5
4
-
-
-
-
13
Philipp MAHR-KONRADSHEIM
ASC Wien
2007
41
-
-
-
10
9
-
-
-
-
6
NIZ
NIZ
5
NIZ
6
5
-
-
-
-
15
Laurenz THIRSFELD
SC Edelweiss
2006
12
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16
Boshi LANDMANN
SC Edelweiss
2006
8
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17
Luis GÖDEL
SC Edelweiss
2007
4
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18
Miguel VAVRECKA
SC Edelweiss
2007
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18 Athleten