1 |
David POMBERGER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
|
1994
|
310
|
25 |
40 |
40 |
40 |
50 |
40 |
25 |
50 |
(NAS) |
- |
2 |
Viktor STEMMER
U Liebenau
|
1994
|
255
|
20 |
50 |
15 |
(NIZ) |
30 |
50 |
40 |
NIZ |
50 |
(Gem) |
3 |
Florian GROSSHAUPT
DSG U Sarleinsbach
|
1994
|
223
|
50 |
30 |
35 |
35 |
NIZ |
35 |
19 |
(NIZ) |
19 |
(Gem) |
4 |
Christoph PLÖCHL
U Raika Ramingtal
|
1994
|
217
|
30 |
25 |
30 |
30 |
19 |
18 |
(17) |
25 |
40 |
(Gem) |
5 |
Alexander POMBERGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
|
1995
|
215
|
40 |
(NIZ) |
50 |
(NIZ) |
NIZ |
25 |
35 |
30 |
35 |
Gem |
6 |
Andreas KREUZWIESER
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
1994
|
205
|
35 |
NAS |
25 |
(NIZ) |
40 |
30 |
35 |
40 |
(0) |
Gem |
7 |
Stefan GASSNER
ESKA Wels
|
1994
|
187
|
(NIZ) |
NIZ |
19 |
50 |
35 |
17 |
15 |
35 |
16 |
(Gem) |
8 |
Sebastian TSCHERNUTH
SV Gallneukirchen
|
1995
|
149
|
(NIZ) |
20 |
17 |
25 |
20 |
19 |
14 |
17 |
17 |
(Gem) |
9 |
Andreas SILBERLEITHNER
WSV VB Scharnstein
|
1995
|
133
|
(DIS) |
(NIZ) |
18 |
19 |
10 |
NIZ |
50 |
11 |
25 |
Gem |
10 |
Alexander STEINKOGLER
TVN Spark. Wels
|
1995
|
132
|
18 |
18 |
14 |
8 |
14 |
20 |
25 |
(DIS) |
15 |
(Gem) |
11 |
Gregor SULZER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
|
1995
|
107
|
17 |
(0) |
20 |
(NAS) |
NIZ |
16 |
16 |
18 |
20 |
Gem |
11 |
Maximilian LINNINGER
ESKA Wels
|
1995
|
107
|
10 |
19 |
(NIZ) |
7 |
18 |
13 |
11 |
16 |
13 |
(Gem) |
13 |
Florian HAGER
SV Weyregg
|
1995
|
103
|
12 |
13 |
13 |
(6) |
16 |
12 |
9 |
14 |
14 |
(Gem) |
14 |
Thomas HOLZINGER
USC Raika Hinterstoder
|
1994
|
99
|
20 |
35 |
- |
(DIS) |
13 |
8 |
11 |
NIZ |
12 |
Gem |
15 |
Klaus PERNKOPF
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
|
1994
|
92
|
(NIZ) |
8 |
11 |
16 |
15 |
15 |
8 |
19 |
(NIZ) |
Gem |
16 |
Fabian DRACK
USC Grünau-Kasberg
|
1995
|
87
|
16 |
17 |
- |
(DIS) |
17 |
0 |
19 |
NIZ |
18 |
Gem |
17 |
Markus ROHRWECK
NF Grossraming
|
1995
|
81
|
13 |
17 |
9 |
18 |
0 |
11 |
13 |
(0) |
(0) |
Gem |
17 |
Reinhard KNITTL-FRANK
U Raika Vorderstoder
|
1995
|
81
|
15 |
0 |
16 |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
30 |
Gem |
19 |
Alexander THALER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
|
1995
|
66
|
(NIZ) |
10 |
10 |
NAS |
NIZ |
10 |
13 |
13 |
10 |
- |
20 |
Gregor MÜHLBERGER
NF- Reichraming
|
1994
|
55
|
- |
- |
- |
18 |
- |
14 |
8 |
15 |
NAS |
Gem |
21 |
Peter RECHBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels
|
1995
|
48
|
9 |
NIZ |
8 |
(NIZ) |
11 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
6 |
(Gem) |
22 |
Tobias SCHELLNAST
WSV VB Scharnstein
|
1995
|
47
|
- |
14 |
12 |
DIS |
12 |
3 |
6 |
NAS |
(NIZ) |
Gem |
23 |
Nikolaus HAUER
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
1995
|
43
|
4 |
13 |
6 |
11 |
5 |
(0) |
NAS |
4 |
(0) |
Gem |
24 |
Daniel LUMPLECKER
WSV Trattenbach
|
1994
|
42
|
- |
- |
- |
15 |
- |
1 |
5 |
12 |
9 |
- |
25 |
Helmut Jun. HOLZINGER
USC Raika Hinterstoder
|
1995
|
41
|
14 |
7 |
- |
(NIZ) |
NIZ |
9 |
NAS |
NIZ |
11 |
Gem |
26 |
Fabian PASCHINGER
TVN Spark. Wels
|
1995
|
40
|
- |
15 |
- |
- |
25 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gem |
27 |
Raffael MAYRHOFER
ESKA Wels
|
1995
|
30
|
NIZ |
9 |
7 |
14 |
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
NIZ |
Gem |
28 |
Johannes TRAUTWEIN
USC Grünau-Kasberg
|
1995
|
29
|
DIS |
NIZ |
4 |
10 |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
Gem |
29 |
Andreas DRACK
USC Grünau-Kasberg
|
1995
|
28
|
6 |
NIZ |
0 |
13 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
(NIZ) |
(NIZ) |
Gem |
29 |
Patrik WOLFSJÄGER
U Bad Leonfelden
|
1995
|
28
|
(NIZ) |
3 |
5 |
12 |
4 |
NAS |
NAS |
NAS |
4 |
(Gem) |
31 |
Tomas MARIK
WSV Windischgarsten
|
1995
|
26
|
11 |
NIZ |
- |
(NAS) |
2 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
1 |
Gem |
32 |
Moritz ZIEHER
SK Kammer
|
1994
|
22
|
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
NAS |
20 |
- |
Gem |
33 |
Florian RIEPL
WSV Trattenbach
|
1995
|
21
|
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
0 |
6 |
- |
- |
34 |
Michael SCHATZ
USC Grünau-Kasberg
|
1995
|
20
|
5 |
0 |
- |
(NAS) |
9 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
NAS |
Gem |
35 |
Markus BUCHNER
ASKÖ SV Linz
|
1994
|
19
|
8 |
- |
NIZ |
- |
7 |
4 |
NAS |
NIZ |
- |
- |
36 |
Simon PLATZER
SC Altmünster
|
1995
|
16
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
NIZ |
2 |
9 |
5 |
- |
37 |
Marcel LENZBAUER
TSV St.Marienkirchen
|
1994
|
11
|
NAS |
11 |
NIZ |
- |
- |
NAS |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
38 |
Daniel WALCHER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
|
1995
|
10
|
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
38 |
Thomas BINDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
1994
|
10
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
40 |
Alexander FELBAUER
WSV Trattenbach
|
1995
|
8
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
40 |
Thomas GÖSCHLBERGER
SK Gmunden
|
1994
|
8
|
- |
4 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
42 |
Thomas BINDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
1994
|
7
|
7 |
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
43 |
Andreas LENGAUER
USC Freistadt
|
1994
|
6
|
NAS |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
43 |
Daniel BUCHMAIER
Union Peilstein
|
1995
|
6
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
0 |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
Florian DANNER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
|
1995
|
5
|
0 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
0 |
NAS |
- |
2 |
- |
46 |
Alexander STREICHER
ATSV-NF Zipf
|
1994
|
3
|
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
46 |
Florian SCHÖNDORFER
SK Kammer
|
1994
|
3
|
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
46 |
Robert BEUTL
USC Freistadt
|
1995
|
3
|
NAS |
NAS |
0 |
NAS |
- |
NIZ |
0 |
3 |
0 |
- |
49 |
Andreas BUMBERGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal
|
1995
|
2
|
2 |
NIZ |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
NAS |
NIZ |
- |
- |
49 |
Christian TÜRK
USC Schardenberg
|
1994
|
2
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
49 |
Christoph SCHÖNBERGER
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt
|
1995
|
2
|
DIS |
2 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
Gem |
49 |
Mario HUBNER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
|
1995
|
2
|
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
53 |
Florian EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
|
1995
|
1
|
1 |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
53 |
Johannes KÖLBLINGER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
|
1995
|
1
|
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
53 |
Mario HABRINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
|
1995
|
1
|
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
0 |
NAS |
- |
0 |
- |
53 |
Maxi LAMPRECHT
SK Gmunden
|
1995
|
1
|
- |
0 |
NAS |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
1 |
NAS |
- |