Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 19.02 SL | 20.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 27.02 CR | 5.03 SL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabia HOFMACHER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2014 | 600 | 100 | (DIS) | - | (NAS) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) | 100 |
2 |
Laura HIRNER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2014 | 480 | 80 | (DIS) | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | (80) | (80) | 80 |
3 |
Lina FÜLE
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2014 | 170 | 60 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 50 |
4 |
Emma BUDER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2014 | 160 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
5 |
Emilia JAGERSBERGER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2014 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 19.02 SL | 20.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 27.02 CR | 5.03 SL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna WASCHENEGGER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2013 | 600 | 100 | (DIS) | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | (80) | 100 |
2 |
Lenka KALAVSKA
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2013 | 500 | 80 | (DIS) | - | 80 | - | - | 60 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Laura EGGER
NF SPITZ |
2013 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 60 |
4 |
Mia SCHÖNBERGER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2013 | 120 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 19.02 SL | 20.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 27.02 CR | 5.03 SL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Judith MÖSER KAPFENBERGER
SC Bruendl |
2012 | 600 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | (DIS) | 100 | 100 | 100 | (60) | (NIZ) |
2 |
Silvia HIRNER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2012 | 520 | (45) | 80 | - | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | (80) | (NAS) | 80 |
3 |
Xenia HOFMACHER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2012 | 480 | 80 | (50) | - | 60 | 80 | 60 | (50) | (60) | 100 | 100 |
4 |
Sara KREMPL
U. VB Purgstall |
2012 | 340 | 60 | 60 | - | 50 | 60 | - | 60 | 50 | (NAS) | (45) |
5 |
Barbara HEIM
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2012 | 250 | 50 | - | - | 40 | DIS | 50 | - | - | 50 | 60 |
6 |
Franziska WAGNER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2012 | 180 | NAS | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 50 |
7 |
Sophie LUGMAYR
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2012 | 161 | 40 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 40 |
8 |
Flora AUER
SV Hollenstein |
2012 | 32 | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 19.02 SL | 20.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 27.02 CR | 5.03 SL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hanna SCHIEFER
U. VB Purgstall |
2011 | 600 | 100 | 100 | - | (80) | 100 | (80) | 100 | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Philippa BACHMAYR-HEYDA
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2011 | 480 | 60 | 80 | - | 60 | (DIS) | 100 | (60) | (60) | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Sarah GRUBER
Schidorf Kirchbach |
2011 | 340 | 80 | - | - | 100 | - | NIZ | 80 | 80 | - | - |
4 |
Nora FRÜHWALD
U. Ybbsitz |
2011 | 210 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 50 | 50 | 60 | NAS |
5 |
Jana LÖBERSORG
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2011 | 175 | 50 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
6 |
Hannah BIBER
U. Ybbsitz |
2011 | 100 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
7 |
Paulina LANGSENLEHNER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2011 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 19.02 SL | 20.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 27.02 CR | 5.03 SL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah HOPFGARTNER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2010 | 580 | 100 | (NIZ) | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | (60) | (60) | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Tanja BICHLER
SK Lackenhof |
2010 | 460 | 80 | NIZ | - | 80 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - |
3 |
Selina HAHN
Schidorf Kirchbach |
2010 | 280 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 80 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
4 |
Valentina WAGNER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2010 | 200 | NAS | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 80 |
5 |
Nadine STEINDL
SC Nordwald |
2010 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 19.02 SL | 20.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 27.02 CR | 5.03 SL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian SCHEIBLECHNER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2014 | 600 | 100 | (100) | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) | (100) | 100 |
2 |
Paul KOHLREITER
U. Ybbsitz |
2014 | 480 | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | 80 | (60) | (60) |
3 |
Jakob BACHNER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2014 | 280 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Maximilian BAYER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2014 | 160 | 60 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
5 |
Leander KAPELLER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2014 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 19.02 SL | 20.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 27.02 CR | 5.03 SL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico AUER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2013 | 600 | 100 | (80) | - | 100 | (80) | (80) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Rafael AUER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2013 | 420 | 80 | 60 | - | 80 | (DIS) | (NIZ) | (50) | 60 | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Julian FRÜHWALD
U. Ybbsitz |
2013 | 350 | 60 | 50 | - | (NAS) | - | - | 60 | 80 | 50 | 50 |
4 |
Filip KOSTRAKIEWICZ
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2013 | 300 | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Elias BERGER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2013 | 240 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 80 | 50 | 60 | NAS |
6 |
Pavel jun. SEDLAK
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2013 | 140 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
7 |
Matthias BIBER
U. Ybbsitz |
2013 | 85 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
8 |
Bastian HAGEN
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2013 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Felix DAURER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2013 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Paul DIVINZENZ
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2013 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
11 |
Ben-Joel BUCHRIGLER
ESV Umd. Amstetten |
2013 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Matthias THALLER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2013 | 36 | DIS | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 19.02 SL | 20.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 27.02 CR | 5.03 SL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca BACHLER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2012 | 600 | 100 | (100) | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) | - | 100 |
2 |
Bastian SCHEIBLECHNER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2012 | 440 | (50) | 60 | - | (45) | 80 | 80 | 80 | (60) | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Gregor HEIGL
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2012 | 400 | 80 | (NIZ) | - | 80 | 60 | NAS | (NAS) | (NAS) | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Jakob KOHLREITER
U. Ybbsitz |
2012 | 400 | 60 | 80 | - | 60 | (DIS) | - | 60 | 80 | 60 | (45) |
5 |
Moritz WINTER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2012 | 230 | 40 | 50 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
6 |
Stephan Leopold KREMPL
U. VB Purgstall |
2012 | 226 | 45 | DIS | - | - | 50 | - | 50 | 45 | - | 36 |
7 |
Alexander STEINDL
SC Nordwald |
2012 | 95 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 50 | - | - |
8 |
Johannes Yu YOSHIDA
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2012 | 86 | 36 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Samuel ALTHUBER
ESV Umd. Amstetten |
2012 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
10 |
Florian GRATZER
SV Hollenstein |
2012 | 36 | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Felix FELLNER
SV Hollenstein |
2012 | 32 | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 19.02 SL | 20.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 27.02 CR | 5.03 SL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emil JAGERSBERGER
WSV Lunz |
2011 | 560 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 80 | - | 80 |
2 |
Luca AUER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2011 | 420 | 60 | 60 | - | (50) | 60 | 100 | (45) | (45) | 80 | 60 |
2 |
Moritz TEUFEL
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2011 | 420 | 80 | (DIS) | - | 80 | 80 | (DIS) | 80 | 50 | (NAS) | 50 |
4 |
Mateusz KALWA
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2011 | 400 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
5 |
Constantin BLIEM
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2011 | 330 | 45 | 50 | - | 45 | (DIS) | 80 | 50 | (NAS) | 60 | (45) |
6 |
Elias FRÜHWALD
U. Ybbsitz |
2011 | 305 | 40 | - | - | 60 | - | - | 60 | 60 | 45 | 40 |
7 |
Noah GARNWEIDNER
WSV Lunz |
2011 | 226 | NAS | - | - | 40 | (NIZ) | 60 | - | 40 | 50 | 36 |
8 |
Felix SCHOENEGGER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2011 | 130 | 50 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
9 |
Oliver KALAVSKY
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2011 | 108 | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | 36 | 36 | - | - |
10 |
Jonas EGGER
NF SPITZ |
2011 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | NIZ |
11 |
Florian THALLER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2011 | 36 | 36 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Tobias BACHNER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2011 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 19.02 SL | 20.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 27.02 CR | 5.03 SL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonas BERGER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2010 | 540 | 100 | - | - | (60) | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | (40) |
2 |
Laurent WURZER
U. VB Purgstall |
2010 | 520 | (50) | (50) | - | 100 | 100 | 60 | (60) | 80 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Marco ROHREGGER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2010 | 500 | (45) | 80 | - | 80 | (NIZ) | 80 | 100 | 60 | (60) | 100 |
4 |
Christian MÖSER KAPFENBERGER
SC Bruendl |
2010 | 370 | (40) | 100 | - | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | (50) | (45) | 60 |
5 |
Matthias HEIM
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2010 | 310 | 80 | 45 | - | 45 | 45 | 45 | - | - | (40) | 50 |
6 |
Leo BRANDECKER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2010 | 300 | 60 | 60 | - | 40 | 50 | 40 | - | - | 50 | (NAS) |
7 |
Samuel KREMPL
U. VB Purgstall |
2010 | 251 | (36) | 40 | - | 36 | 40 | - | 45 | 45 | - | 45 |
8 |
Daniel FILSMAIR
SV Hollenstein |
2010 | 32 | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Timo FILSMAIR
SV Hollenstein |
2010 | 29 | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - |