Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 25.02 SG | 26.02 RSL | 27.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 SL | 12.03 SL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michaela POPP
SK Lackenhof |
1982 | 680 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Elfriede ESLETZBICHLER
SK Lackenhof |
1982 | 600 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | NAS | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 25.02 SG | 26.02 RSL | 27.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 SL | 12.03 SL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bettina DIGRUBER
U. Mitterbach |
1974 | 800 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Sonja FAHRNGRUBER
SCU Frankenfels |
1973 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Patrizia FUXSTEINER
SCU Frankenfels |
1975 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 25.02 SG | 26.02 RSL | 27.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 SL | 12.03 SL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ingrid HIRSCHHOFER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
1963 | 760 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Gundi DÜRSCHMID
SV Schottwien |
1966 | 300 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Doris KIRCHBERGER
SC Alland |
1965 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 25.02 SG | 26.02 RSL | 27.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 SL | 12.03 SL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dietmar HABERFELLNER
SK Lackenhof |
1987 | 360 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
2 |
Sebastian FAHRNGRUBER
SCU Frankenfels |
1991 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 25.02 SG | 26.02 RSL | 27.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 SL | 12.03 SL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Markus PICHLER
ESV Umd. Amstetten |
1985 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Christoph STIXENBERGER
SV St. Georgen/R |
1985 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Michael WUTZL
SCU Frankenfels |
1984 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 25.02 SG | 26.02 RSL | 27.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 SL | 12.03 SL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jörg FALLMANN
SC Gruenbach |
1977 | 640 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | NIZ | 80 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Thomas REISENBICHLER
U. VB Purgstall |
1977 | 400 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 25.02 SG | 26.02 RSL | 27.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 SL | 12.03 SL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christoph FRISCH
SC Alland |
1975 | 380 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Roland REISS
SCU Frankenfels |
1973 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Roland SONNLEITNER
U. Neuhofen - S+SB |
1976 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | NIZ |
4 |
Markus SONNLEITNER
SV St. Georgen/R |
1975 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 25.02 SG | 26.02 RSL | 27.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 SL | 12.03 SL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anton WICHO
WSV Traisen |
1967 | 820 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 100 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Andreas TRESCHER
SC Türnitz |
1968 | 445 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | 50 | 50 |
3 |
Manfred BERTL
SCU Frankenfels |
1971 | 360 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 |
4 |
Martin RUESCH
SV Schottwien |
1969 | 340 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Rudolf REISS
SCU Frankenfels |
1968 | 285 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 50 | 45 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 |
6 |
Walter KAHRI
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
1967 | 256 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | 36 | 45 |
7 |
Markus PICHLER
SV Schottwien |
1967 | 215 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 50 | - | - | 60 | 60 |
8 |
Peter SVOBODA
SC Alland |
1970 | 201 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | 45 | 36 |
9 |
Thomas WIESENEDER
SCU Frankenfels |
1970 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 25.02 SG | 26.02 RSL | 27.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 SL | 12.03 SL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heinz SCHACHINGER
U Raika Randegg |
1965 | 500 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Martin SCHEUCHEL
SV St. Georgen/R |
1963 | 420 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | NIZ |
3 |
Hermann HUDLER
WSV Lunz |
1962 | 360 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 | - | NAS | NAS | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Christian AUER
SC Alland |
1962 | 340 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 60 | - | - | 80 | 100 |
5 |
Karl GEYER
WSV Payerbach |
1963 | 306 | - | - | - | - | 36 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | 60 | 80 |
6 |
Werner EIBL
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
1963 | 276 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 36 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Rainer HERB
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1966 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Christian SAILER
SV Schottwien |
1962 | 148 | - | - | - | - | 29 | 29 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Gerhard MOSCHINGER
SC Triestingtal |
1964 | 130 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | 50 | NIZ |
10 |
Winfried FAIST
SV Schottwien |
1964 | 90 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Helmut KRICKL
SCU Frankenfels |
1962 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Karl DIENBAUER
USC Mariensee |
1964 | 72 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Günter SCHAUB
SC GREINSFURTH |
1965 | 64 | - | - | - | - | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Manfred FUCHS
SV Schottwien |
1966 | 64 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 25.02 SG | 26.02 RSL | 27.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 SL | 12.03 SL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rudolf SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL
SK Lackenhof |
1959 | 520 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Rudolf BÜCHSENMEISTER
SC Alland |
1958 | 420 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Friedrich LINDNER
SV Schottwien |
1959 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Gerhard FAHRNGRUBER
SCU Frankenfels |
1958 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Gerhard KOHANEK
SC Alland |
1958 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Paul LAVNICK
SC Alland |
1958 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
7 |
Herbert WIELAND
SCU Frankenfels |
1959 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 25.02 SG | 26.02 RSL | 27.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 SL | 12.03 SL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef LEITNER
U. Mauer |
1954 | 740 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Fritz KEFER
U. Ybbsitz |
1956 | 450 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 50 | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | 50 | 60 |
3 |
Franz SONNLEITNER
U. Neuhofen - S+SB |
1953 | 400 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 80 | 80 | NIZ | - | - | - | 100 | 60 | - | - | 80 | NIZ |
4 |
Josef SCHICHO
USC Mariensee |
1954 | 320 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Herbert BÖHM
SC Türnitz |
1952 | 240 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 80 |
6 |
Robert SCHOBER
SV Schottwien |
1952 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 25.02 SG | 26.02 RSL | 27.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 SL | 12.03 SL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franz GROSSBERGER
U. Ybbsitz |
1947 | 660 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | 60 | 60 |
2 |
Anton VONWALD
USC Lilienfeld |
1947 | 480 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | DIS | 80 | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | 50 | 50 |
3 |
Walter SCHULLER
U. Neuhofen - S+SB |
1950 | 400 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
4 |
Gottfried SCHOLLER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1949 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 |
5 |
Alfred KOLAR
SC Alland |
1950 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 25.02 SG | 26.02 RSL | 27.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 SL | 12.03 SL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Albert STEINER
SC Alland |
1943 | 800 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 29.01 SL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 25.02 SG | 26.02 RSL | 27.02 SL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 SL | 12.03 SL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leo MÄRZENDORFER
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax |
1941 | 300 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |