Skizeit

Pletzer Resorts Austria Cup Langlauf powered by HWK 2020/21

Spinner1 small
42 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2416,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2515,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25
Schüler 14 (weiblich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.12
SP
12.12
SP
13.12
LL
9.01
SP
9.01
SP
9.01
SP
10.01
LL
10.01
LL
23.01
SP
23.01
SP
24.01
LL
13.02
LL
14.02
SP
14.02
SP
27.02
LL
28.02
GU
28.02
GU
26.03
SP
26.03
SP
27.03
MS
28.03
STL
                      
1 MAJETNY MartaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 710 - - - - - - - - 50 50 80 100 50 50 80 0 100 50 50 50 -
2 TRIGLER EvaText chart
SK Saalfelden
2007 475 - - - - - - - - 40 40 50 50 40 40 50 0 40 40 40 45 -
3 PAPOUSCHEK IdaText chart
SV Hohe Wand
2007 439 - - - - - - - - 25 14 60 45 18 18 100 0 29 25 25 80 -
4 GALLER HannahText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 414 - - - - - - - - 16 16 100 80 30 30 45 0 50 20 20 7 -
5 SCHREMPF MarieText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 407 - - - - - - - - 14 18 45 60 25 25 60 0 80 30 30 20 -
6 FUCHS KatharinaText chart
WSC Bad Mitterndorf
2007 279 - - - - - - - - 8 8 32 20 11 11 18 0 45 13 13 100 -
7 SALENTINIG JanaText chart
SV Hohe Wand
2007 264 - - - - - - - - 22 30 36 16 13 13 40 0 18 22 22 32 -
8 HAUSER AnnaText chart
LLC Region Angerberg
2008 249 - - - - - - - - 20 25 24 36 16 16 20 0 32 10 10 40 -
9 PÜRGY KatharinaText chart
SC Leutasch
2007 220 - - - - - - - - - - - 32 20 20 16 0 60 18 18 36 -
10 GANNER SelinaText chart
TSU Obertilliach
2008 216 - - - - - - - - - - NAS 40 14 14 24 0 36 14 14 60 -
11 WEISS HelenaText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2007 188 - - - - - - - - 30 20 16 14 10 10 26 0 20 12 12 18 -
12 KAINZ EllaText chart
ASVÖ LL Mürztal
2008 181 - - - - - - - - 6 6 29 24 12 12 22 0 26 9 9 26 -
13 ANDRASCHKO JanaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2008 157 - - - - - - - - 13 13 14 13 9 9 36 0 22 7 7 14 -
14 KOGELNIK NeliText chart
LL Pirkdorf
2007 110 - - - - - - - - 7 7 40 - - - 32 0 24 - - - -
15 ZALLINGER LisaText chart
SC Leutasch
2008 102 - - - - - - - - - - - 29 22 22 - - - - - 29 -
16 SEIDL MaximaText chart
SPORTUNION Rosenbach
2008 92 - - - - - - - - 12 12 22 22 - - NAS - - - - 24 -
17 STEINER JanaText chart
SC Leogang
2007 88 - - - - - - - - 18 22 26 - - - - - - - - 22 -
18 BACHNER LauraText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2008 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 29 0 16 11 11 13 -
19 KÜHR HannahText chart
UNSC Kobenz
2008 75 - - - - - - - - - - 10 12 6 6 15 0 15 - - 11 -
20 STÖGGL LauraText chart
SC Elsbethen
2008 69 - - - - - - - - 10 10 15 18 8 8 - - - - - - -
21 OBERREITER MagdalenaText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2008 50 - - - - - - - - 5 5 12 11 6 6 - - - - - 5 -
22 ADAMER AliciaText chart
LLC Region Angerberg
2007 48 - - - - - - - - - - - 10 7 7 - - - 7 7 10 -
23 SEREINIG MagdalenaText chart
SPORTUNION Rosenbach
2007 47 - - - - - - - - 11 11 13 - - - - - - - - 12 -
24 EDER SimoneText chart
SC Leogang
2008 42 - - - - - - - - - - - 26 - - - - - - - 16 -
25 KÜNDIG JohannaText chart
SV Mellau
2008 38 - - - - - - - - - - - 15 7 7 - - - - - 9 -
26 ENGELHARDT KatharinaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16 16 - -
26 MELDT VictoriaText chart
ASKOE Villach
2008 32 - - - - - - - - 7 7 18 - - - - - - - - - -
26 SOLLBÖCK TamaraText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2007 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 8 16 -
26 STEINER MarieText chart
SC-BKK
2007 32 - - - - - - - - 6 6 20 - - - - - - - - - -
30 JOST CelinaText chart
SC Kuchl
2008 28 - - - - - - - - 9 9 - - 5 5 - - - - - - -
31 AIGNER EmiliaText chart
SV Erpfendorf
2007 19 - - - - - - - - - - - 9 5 5 - - - - - - -
32 FELLNER LenaText chart
USC Lilienfeld
2007 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 6 6 -
33 SUTTER HannaText chart
WSV Andelsbuch
2007 16 - - - - - - - - - - 8 8 - - - - - - - - -
34 STUSAJ DasaText chart
LL Pirkdorf
2007 14 - - - - - - - - 4 4 6 - - - - - - - - - -
35 SEKAVCNIK UrskaText chart
LL Pirkdorf
2007 13 - - - - - - - - 4 4 5 - - - - - - - - - -
36 SARINGER CarinaText chart
SC-BKK
2008 11 - - - - - - - - - - 11 - - - - - - - - - -
37 GIESTHEUER JoanaText chart
SC Kuchl
2008 10 - - - - - - - - 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - -
38 TRATTLER EmmaText chart
SC-BKK
2007 9 - - - - - - - - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - -
39 HÄMMERLE BenteText chart
SC Seefeld
2008 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 -
40 KOBER MarieText chart
UNSC Kobenz
2008 7 - - - - - - - - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - -
41 BIRGMANN Anna RosaText chart
SC Kuchl
2008 6 - - - - - - - - 3 3 - - - - - - - - - - -
42 GÖSWEINER SimoneText chart
SU Windischg. - BI
2007 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
42 Athleten
 
44 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2416,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2515,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25
Schüler 14 (männlich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.12
SP
12.12
SP
13.12
LL
9.01
SP
9.01
SP
9.01
SP
10.01
LL
10.01
LL
23.01
SP
23.01
SP
24.01
LL
13.02
LL
14.02
SP
14.02
SP
27.02
LL
28.02
GU
28.02
GU
26.03
SP
26.03
SP
27.03
MS
28.03
STL
                      
1 EISCHER EliasText chart
USC Atomic
2007 540 - - - - - - - - 40 30 40 60 30 30 80 0 100 25 25 80 -
2 TOST JosephText chart
SV Hohe Wand
2007 534 - - - - - - - - 30 50 80 50 12 12 100 0 60 40 40 60 -
3 WALCHER NiklasText chart
USV Großarl
2007 521 - - - - - - - - 20 12 100 80 40 40 60 0 80 22 22 45 -
4 PINTER MattiText chart
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2007 400 - - - - - - - - - - - 100 50 50 - - - 50 50 100 -
5 GRASBERGER SimonText chart
K.S.C.
2007 276 - - - - - - - - 50 40 50 36 - - - - - 30 30 40 -
6 SUPANZ FabianText chart
SPORTUNION Rosenbach
2008 242 - - - - - - - - 12 22 36 40 - - 50 0 50 - - 32 -
7 HECHENBERGER SimonText chart
SK Maria Alm
2007 206 - - - - - - - - 22 20 60 32 - - - - - 20 20 32 -
8 NOTHEGGER LuisText chart
SC Seefeld
2007 181 - - - - - - - - - - - 29 25 25 11 0 45 11 11 24 -
9 ERMOLOV GeorgiiText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 178 - - - - - - - - 14 18 45 45 - - - - - 18 18 20 -
10 SCHÜTTER SimonText chart
SK Saalfelden
2007 172 - - - - - - - - 7 7 29 16 18 18 45 0 32 - - - -
11 GRABNER TimonText chart
ASVÖ LL Mürztal
2007 166 - - - - - - - - 16 13 15 22 20 20 20 0 40 - - - -
12 OBERSCHNEIDER RudolfText chart
SK Saalfelden
2007 143 - - - - - - - - 7 7 10 12 8 8 15 0 22 14 14 26 -
13 LEIRER TobiasText chart
SV Hohe Wand
2008 131 - - - - - - - - 2 2 26 7 6 6 36 0 15 9 9 13 -
14 WAKOLBINGER SamuelText chart
K.S.C.
2008 125 - - - - - - - - 11 11 14 2 13 13 32 0 29 - - - -
15 KROISS LeonhardText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2008 118 - - - - - - - - - - - 26 16 16 24 0 36 - - - -
16 EDER SamuelText chart
SC St. Aegyd
2008 110 - - - - - - - - 4 4 20 8 5 5 14 0 14 12 12 12 -
17 BACHNER LeonText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2008 106 - - - - - - - - 4 4 8 3 10 10 26 0 13 10 10 8 -
18 KIRCHNER PhilipText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2008 103 - - - - - - - - 2 2 9 4 - - 29 0 26 8 8 15 -
19 OBERSCHNEIDER FlorianText chart
SK Saalfelden
2008 100 - - - - - - - - 6 6 32 13 - - - - - 16 16 11 -
20 LAHER ValentinText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2007 98 - - - - - - - - 9 9 22 18 - - 40 NIZ NIZ - - - -
21 FINK TobiasText chart
SV Riefensberg
2008 86 - - - - - - - - - - - 24 22 22 - - - - - 18 -
22 PILZ AlexanderText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 81 - - - - - - - - 5 5 NAS - - - 16 0 20 13 13 9 -
23 SPULLER FlorianText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2008 72 - - - - - - - - 3 3 7 14 7 7 13 0 18 - - NIZ -
24 KOLLMANN LucaText chart
UNSC Kobenz
2007 71 - - - - - - - - 5 5 13 - - - 12 0 12 7 7 10 -
25 BACHER AlexanderText chart
SK Maria Alm
2008 67 - - - - - - - - - - - 11 7 7 18 0 24 - - NAS -
26 VATER KarlText chart
SC Seefeld
2008 66 - - - - - - - - 6 6 11 15 14 14 - - - - - - -
27 MILLONIG Jakob TobiasText chart
SV Villach
2008 53 - - - - - - - - 13 16 24 - - - - - - - - NAS -
28 HOFMANN LeviText chart
TSU St. Veit
2008 50 - - - - - - - - 25 25 - - - - - - - - - - -
28 MÜHLBACHER LukasText chart
SC Erzbergland (SCE)
2007 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 -
30 FERNER RaphaelText chart
WSV Murau
2007 44 - - - - - - - - 18 14 12 - - - - - - - - - -
31 HASLINGER ThomasText chart
SK Maishofen
2008 42 - - - - - - - - - - - 9 6 6 10 0 11 - - NAS -
31 SCHUSTER LucaText chart
HSV Hochfilzen
2008 42 - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - - - - - - 22 -
33 WIEDMAIR LucaText chart
SK Saalfelden
2008 40 - - - - - - - - - - - 5 5 5 9 0 16 - - - -
34 JÄGER EliasText chart
SPORTUNION Rosenbach
2007 38 - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - - 22 0 10 - - - -
34 RITSCHEL PaulText chart
SC Kuchl
2007 38 - - - - - - - - 10 10 - - 9 9 - - - - - - -
36 GROSSEGGER KenjiText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 36 -
37 BAUER MarcoText chart
SC Leogang
2008 32 - - - - - - - - 8 8 16 - - - - - - - - - -
37 MEUSBURGER MathiasText chart
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2007 32 - - - - - - - - - - - 10 11 11 - - - - - - -
39 DEUTINGER FelixText chart
SK Saalfelden
2008 24 - - - - - - - - 3 3 18 - - - - - - - - - -
40 GÜTL PiusText chart
TS Ski Nordic 4.0
2007 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 16 -
41 MARGESIN DanielText chart
SC Leogang
2007 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 -
42 HAHN StefanText chart
SU Eidenberg
2008 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - DIS 0 9 - - DIS -
43 MARTIN PhilippText chart
SCU Hittisau
2008 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 -
44 HROVATH StefanText chart
ASKOE Villach
2007 2 - - - - - - - - 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
44 Athleten
 
40 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2416,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2515,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25
Jugend 16 (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.12
SP
12.12
SP
13.12
LL
9.01
SP
9.01
SP
9.01
SP
10.01
LL
10.01
LL
23.01
SP
23.01
SP
24.01
LL
13.02
LL
14.02
SP
14.02
SP
27.02
LL
28.02
GU
28.02
GU
26.03
SP
26.03
SP
27.03
MS
28.03
STL
                      
1 BUCHER HeidiText chart
Nordic Team Absam
2006 1022 50 40 60 50 - 50 80 - 50 50 80 80 50 50 100 0 100 50 50 32 -
2 BOGNER MaikeText chart
UNSC Kobenz
2005 801 30 50 80 40 - 20 50 - 40 40 100 60 40 40 60 0 50 25 40 36 -
3 PONTASCH MiriamText chart
SC-BKK
2005 650 25 25 45 25 - 30 40 - 30 25 60 50 25 25 80 0 45 40 30 50 -
4 TAXER Anna-LenaText chart
SC Wagrain
2005 583 12 12 40 18 - 18 45 - 22 22 50 36 22 22 40 0 80 22 22 100 -
5 STRELECKOVA MartinaText chart
SK Saalfelden
2005 566 18 18 100 20 - 25 60 - - - - 100 30 30 50 0 60 30 25 NIZ -
6 WOLF Anna-LenaText chart
SC Seefeld
2006 350 - - - 30 - 40 100 - 25 30 45 - - - - - - - - 80 -
7 PINTER ChiaraText chart
ASKOE Villach
2006 327 22 16 26 7 - 7 36 - 8 8 32 29 11 11 45 0 24 - - 45 -
8 PINTER FionaText chart
ASKOE Villach
2006 324 16 22 29 9 - 9 26 - 11 13 40 22 20 20 32 0 29 - - 26 -
9 PÖLZLEITNER CarinaText chart
USV Thalgau
2005 315 14 13 36 6 - 6 29 - 7 7 36 18 14 14 29 0 36 16 14 20 -
10 ULBING - GRÖBLACHER AnnaText chart
UNION LFL Köstenberg
2006 277 20 14 20 11 - 11 32 - 16 16 29 40 - - 36 0 32 - - - -
11 ZLEPTNIG IlkaText chart
UNION LFL Köstenberg
2006 248 10 10 24 14 - 14 12 - 20 20 26 32 - - 26 0 40 - - - -
12 PICHELBAUER LinaText chart
SV Hohe Wand
2006 217 11 11 22 13 - 12 24 - 6 6 24 20 12 12 24 0 20 - - - -
13 SVANDOVA SarahText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 200 - - - - - - - - 6 6 22 45 13 13 22 0 26 18 18 11 -
14 GEHRING AnnaText chart
SCTannheimertal
2006 194 7 7 18 7 - 7 16 - 4 4 14 15 7 7 16 0 22 13 16 14 -
15 SPULLER AnnaText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2006 178 8 8 16 4 - 4 11 - 4 4 10 16 8 8 20 0 18 14 13 12 -
16 HANSMANN LillyText chart
SK Saalfelden
2006 177 9 9 15 16 - 16 20 - 12 14 20 14 16 16 NAS - - - - - -
17 SENGEIS LydiaText chart
SV Hohe Wand
2006 147 13 20 32 8 - 8 14 - 9 9 13 9 6 6 NAS - - - - - -
18 WEIGL Eva SophieText chart
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006 128 - - - - - - - - 18 18 16 24 18 18 - - - - - 16 -
19 TRAWÖGER LenaText chart
SU Eidenberg
2006 127 - - - 4 - 4 9 - 3 3 15 12 7 7 15 0 15 12 12 9 -
20 SCHREMPF Anna-MariaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 120 40 30 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
21 GABRIEL KatrinText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2005 112 - - - 5 - 5 10 - 5 5 18 10 10 10 18 0 16 - - - -
22 ZEISER LenjaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 73 - - - 22 - 22 15 - 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - -
23 SPIESS MarieText chart
USV-Kreischberg
2006 66 - - - 10 - 10 22 - 13 11 - - - - - - - - - - -
24 STOLLBERGER RosalyText chart
SU Windischg. - BI
2006 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 -
25 SPRUNG Anne-MarieText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 51 - - - 12 - 13 - - 14 12 - - - - - - - - - NIZ -
26 FUCHS LillyText chart
K.S.C.
2006 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 20 10 -
26 GIERLINGER AnikaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2005 50 - - - - - - - - 5 5 11 11 9 9 - - - - - - -
28 MRKONJIC EvaText chart
USV Fuschl am See
2006 43 - - - 6 - 6 18 - - - - 13 - - - - - - - - -
29 PLETZ LauraText chart
SC Erzbergland (SCE)
2005 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 -
30 KUNCIC AlinaText chart
SPORTUNION Rosenbach
2005 32 - - - - - - - - 10 10 12 - - - - - - - - NIZ -
31 HLAVKA JohannaText chart
SC Leutasch
2005 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 29 -
32 RATHGEB AnjaText chart
SC Erzbergland (SCE)
2005 26 - - - - - - - - - - - 26 - - - - - - - - -
33 PINTER LenaText chart
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2005 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 24 -
34 GITZOLLER HannahText chart
SC Egg
2006 23 - - - 5 - 5 13 - - - - NAS - - - - - - - - -
35 MILLINGER AnnaText chart
SK St. Martin/Lofer
2005 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22 -
36 SCHNEIDER SelinaText chart
TSU Obertilliach
2005 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 18 -
37 HÄMMERLE KajsaText chart
SC Seefeld
2005 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 -
38 AMON ValentinaText chart
HSV Saalfelden
2005 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 13 -
39 DÜRNBERGER PiaText chart
SV Erpfendorf
2005 8 - - - - - - - - - - - 8 - - - - - - - - -
40 WENZEL NathalieText chart
ASKOE Villach
2006 6 - - - - - - - - 3 3 - - - - - - - - - - -
40 Athleten
 
42 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2416,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2515,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25
Jugend 16 (männlich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.12
SP
12.12
SP
13.12
LL
9.01
SP
9.01
SP
9.01
SP
10.01
LL
10.01
LL
23.01
SP
23.01
SP
24.01
LL
13.02
LL
14.02
SP
14.02
SP
27.02
LL
28.02
GU
28.02
GU
26.03
SP
26.03
SP
27.03
MS
28.03
STL
                      
1 WALCHER JanneText chart
USV Großarl
2005 995 25 30 100 40 - 30 100 - 30 30 80 100 50 50 100 0 100 40 40 50 -
2 LINDSBERGER FabianText chart
LRC Lienz
2005 805 40 50 50 50 - 50 60 - 40 40 45 60 40 40 80 0 80 30 50 NIZ -
3 FUCHS DavidText chart
WSC Bad Mitterndorf
2005 689 20 22 60 25 - 40 80 - 22 25 60 50 25 25 50 0 50 25 30 80 -
4 KAINZ JakobText chart
ASVÖ LL Mürztal
2005 638 30 25 80 30 - 25 50 - 25 20 50 26 30 30 60 0 45 50 22 40 -
5 SCHWARZER LeopoldText chart
USV Thalgau
2005 460 16 16 32 20 - 22 36 - 18 18 36 36 20 20 45 0 60 18 18 29 -
6 ERJAVEC MartinText chart
SV Villach
2006 439 14 14 NIZ 22 - 18 45 - 20 16 29 45 22 22 40 0 40 22 25 45 -
7 PROMMEGGER SamuelText chart
USV Großarl
2006 428 22 20 36 18 - 20 32 - 16 22 40 32 18 18 36 0 36 20 20 22 -
8 WALCHER PaulText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 380 - - - - - - - - 50 50 100 80 - - - - - - - 100 -
9 KOGLBAUER TilText chart
SV Hohe Wand
2006 265 13 13 40 13 - 13 26 - 11 11 32 24 16 16 NAS - - 14 14 9 -
10 STEINER-HOLZMANN RalfText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2005 238 - - - 14 - 14 18 - 14 14 13 22 14 14 32 0 32 13 13 11 -
11 WEINHOFFER MartinText chart
SC Dreiländereck
2005 235 18 18 20 9 - 9 22 - 12 12 14 18 13 13 18 NIZ NIZ 16 16 7 -
12 REICHINGER PaulText chart
SU Eidenberg
2006 212 11 11 24 11 - 11 16 - 6 6 20 12 9 9 24 0 20 11 11 NIZ -
13 ADRIGAN SimonText chart
SV Hohe Wand
2006 176 10 10 22 - - - - - 9 9 16 10 10 10 16 0 16 12 12 14 -
14 GALLER TobiasText chart
SU Abtenau
2006 172 12 12 26 10 - 10 11 - 7 7 8 - - - 20 0 24 10 10 5 -
15 LASSER DanielText chart
SV Hohe Wand
2006 166 9 9 29 6 - 6 14 - 3 3 15 NIZ 6 6 22 0 22 8 8 NIZ -
16 STOCKER PeterText chart
SV Hohe Wand
2006 140 - - - 7 - 7 12 - 4 4 11 13 7 7 15 0 26 7 7 13 -
17 URAIN MaximilianText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 135 50 40 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 HAMMER DavidText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
2006 129 - - - 8 - 8 24 - - - - - - - 26 0 29 9 9 16 -
19 STEINER MagnusText chart
SC Seefeld
2006 112 - - - 12 - 12 29 - - - - 20 12 12 - - - - - 15 -
20 ANKER Matteo LorenzText chart
LLC Walchsee
2006 109 - - - - - - - - 13 13 18 29 - - - - - - - 36 -
21 STEINER FlorianText chart
SV Hohe Wand
2005 104 - - - - - - - - 3 3 26 11 7 7 29 0 18 - - - -
22 PROSSER MathiasText chart
K.S.C.
2005 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 -
23 KIRCHNER SebastianText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2006 74 - - - - - - - - 7 7 10 14 8 8 - - - 7 7 6 -
24 SCHÖNAIGNER MatthäusText chart
TSU St. Veit
2006 72 - - - 16 - 16 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
25 MARCHL ThomasText chart
SC Kuchl
2005 64 - - - - - - - - - - - 40 - - - - - - - 24 -
26 BONDORFER PhilippText chart
ASKOE Villach
2006 61 - - - - - - - - 6 6 24 15 - - - - - - - 10 -
27 GERBL MaxText chart
SV Erpfendorf
2006 57 - - - 7 - 7 20 - 8 8 7 - - - - - - - - - -
28 LITZINGER ManuelText chart
HSV Hochfilzen
2006 53 - - - - - - 15 - - - - 16 11 11 - - - - - - -
29 WICHMANN HannesText chart
SPORTUNION Rosenbach
2006 48 - - - - - - - - 5 5 9 - - - 14 0 15 - - - -
30 MELDT ChristophText chart
ASKOE Villach
2005 42 - - - - - - - - 10 10 22 - - - - - - - - - -
31 STEINER JohannesText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 32 -
32 SALCHER AntonText chart
TSU Obertilliach
2006 31 - - - - - - - - 2 2 6 9 - - - - - 6 6 NIZ -
33 HIRNER MoritzText chart
SC Erzbergland (SCE)
2005 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 26 -
34 HOCHREITER FabianText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
2006 25 - - - 6 - 6 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
35 JENNEWEIN PaulText chart
Nordic Team Absam
2005 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 -
36 WEIGL AlexanderText chart
SU Windischg. - BI
2005 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 18 -
37 ELMECKER RaphaelText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2005 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 6 4 -
38 WARTSCHER ThobiasText chart
SPORTUNION Rosenbach
2006 15 - - - - - - - - 5 5 5 - - - - - - - - - -
39 GRABNER JohannesText chart
SC-BKK
2005 12 - - - - - - - - - - 12 - - - - - - - - - -
39 SCHWENTNER MatthiasText chart
SU Eidenberg
2005 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 -
41 STOLL LaurinText chart
SC Seefeld
2006 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 -
41 ZWICK Vinzenz OliverText chart
ASKOE Villach
2006 8 - - - - - - - - 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - -
42 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2416,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2515,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25
Jugend 18 (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.12
SP
12.12
SP
13.12
LL
9.01
SP
9.01
SP
9.01
SP
10.01
LL
10.01
LL
23.01
SP
23.01
SP
24.01
LL
13.02
LL
14.02
SP
14.02
SP
27.02
LL
28.02
GU
28.02
GU
26.03
SP
26.03
SP
27.03
MS
28.03
STL
                      
1 LOGONDER Anna-MariaText chart
SPORTUNION Rosenbach
2003 1115 50 50 80 50 - 50 100 - 50 50 100 100 50 40 100 0 100 50 50 45 -
2 PERTL KatharinaText chart
WSV Tux
2003 549 40 40 - - - - - - 40 40 80 40 25 22 60 0 60 30 40 32 -
3 FERCHER NadineText chart
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG
2004 531 30 30 60 - - - - - 25 25 60 45 22 25 80 0 50 25 25 29 -
4 KOLLMER KlaraText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2003 486 - - - 30 - 30 80 - - - - 60 30 30 50 0 80 40 30 26 -
5 ANHAUS WilmaText chart
USC Neukirchen/Gr.
2003 230 - - - - - - - - - - - 80 40 50 - - - - - 60 -
6 ENGELHARDT MagdalenaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2003 150 - - 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 -
7 WUTTI SaraText chart
ASKOE Villach
2004 142 - - - - - - - - 20 22 40 36 - - - - - - - 24 -
8 JEZKOVA MathildaText chart
HSV Saalfelden
2004 140 - - - 40 - 40 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 KOGLBAUER HannahText chart
SV Hohe Wand
2003 140 - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - - 45 0 45 - - - -
10 AIGNER NeleText chart
SV Erpfendorf
2004 126 - - - - - - - - - - - 50 20 20 - - - - - 36 -
11 FUCHS ElisabethText chart
USC Faistenau
2003 105 - - - - - - - - 30 30 45 - - - - - - - - - -
12 ANDEXER AnnaText chart
SK Saalfelden
2003 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 -
13 KLEINRATH SigrunText chart
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl
2004 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 -
14 ISAK LeonieText chart
SC-BKK
2004 78 - - - - - - - - 22 20 36 - - - - - - - - - -
15 PFALZ JuliaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2004 44 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22 22 - -
16 SCHWARZ TeresaText chart
SC Leutasch
2003 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 -
17 MAUREDER SarahText chart
U Bad Leonfelden
2004 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22 -
17 Athleten
 
32 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2416,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2515,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25
Jugend 18 (männlich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.12
SP
12.12
SP
13.12
LL
9.01
SP
9.01
SP
9.01
SP
10.01
LL
10.01
LL
23.01
SP
23.01
SP
24.01
LL
13.02
LL
14.02
SP
14.02
SP
27.02
LL
28.02
GU
28.02
GU
26.03
SP
26.03
SP
27.03
MS
28.03
STL
                      
1 PÖLZLEITNER JakobText chart
USV Thalgau
2003 856 16 20 100 40 - 40 80 - 40 50 45 80 40 40 80 0 60 30 50 45 -
2 STEINER ChristianText chart
ASKOE Villach
2003 834 50 50 80 50 - 50 40 - 50 40 50 60 50 50 60 0 50 50 40 14 -
3 HOCHFELNER MarkusText chart
UNSC Kobenz
2004 636 30 30 60 30 - 30 60 - 30 22 60 50 25 30 40 0 45 40 30 24 -
4 GANNER TobiasText chart
TSU Obertilliach
2004 630 14 14 36 18 - 18 100 - - - NAS 100 30 25 100 0 80 25 20 50 -
5 BUCHER EricText chart
Nordic Team Absam
2003 489 40 40 50 22 - 22 29 - 25 25 40 32 20 22 29 0 40 22 25 6 -
6 KEHRER KilianText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2004 486 12 12 40 14 - 14 50 - 14 16 100 40 16 16 45 0 29 18 18 32 -
7 MESOTITSCH SamiText chart
SPORTUNION Rosenbach
2004 462 18 22 45 20 - 20 45 - 18 18 80 - - - 50 0 100 - - 26 -
8 SCHMÖLZ SimonText chart
SV U-Wienerwald
2004 420 22 18 32 25 - 25 36 - 12 11 36 45 22 18 36 0 32 16 16 18 -
9 KIRCHNER NathanText chart
HSV Hochfilzen
2003 347 25 25 26 16 - 16 24 - 13 20 24 24 18 20 22 0 22 20 22 10 -
10 PÖLLAUER SimonText chart
WSV Murau
2004 280 10 10 22 13 - 13 26 - 11 13 26 26 13 13 24 0 26 13 13 8 -
11 BEESE NicolasText chart
SK Saalfelden
2003 241 11 11 20 12 - 12 22 - 10 10 20 22 14 14 20 0 20 10 10 3 -
12 TIEFLING MarvinText chart
SPORTUNION Rosenbach
2003 165 13 13 24 - - - - - 16 12 32 - - - 26 0 24 - - 5 -
13 MORITZ MichaelText chart
SPORTUNION Rosenbach
2003 142 - - - - - - - - 22 30 22 - - - 32 0 36 - - - -
14 HASLINGER LukasText chart
HSV Saalfelden
2003 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 -
15 REITER SeverinText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2004 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 -
16 RATHGEB NicoText chart
SC Erzbergland (SCE)
2003 72 - - - - - - - - - - - 36 - - - - - - - 36 -
17 FELLNER PhilippText chart
USC Lilienfeld
2003 65 20 16 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 STERN NejcText chart
LL Pirkdorf
2003 63 - - - - - - - - 20 14 29 - - - - - - - - - -
19 HOLZKNECHT JonasText chart
SC Niederthai
2004 61 - - - - - - 32 - - - - 29 - - - - - - - - -
20 MÜLLAUER FabianText chart
HSV Saalfelden
2003 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 -
21 GEIGER NiklasText chart
SC Egg
2004 48 - - - - - - - - - - - 20 12 12 - - - - - 4 -
22 GÜTL KilianText chart
TS Ski Nordic 4.0
2004 44 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 14 16 -
23 FISCHBACHER JonasText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2004 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 -
24 SCHÖNBERGER Lukas AndreasText chart
SC Erzbergland (SCE)
2003 37 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 11 15 -
25 WENZEL FlorianText chart
ASKOE Villach
2004 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 12 7 -
26 STANGL MarcusText chart
SK-Raika Admont/Hall
2003 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 29 -
27 DOMES AndreasText chart
WSV Schladming
2003 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22 -
28 DANKL StefanText chart
SK Maishofen
2003 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 -
29 BERTIGNOL MichaelText chart
SC Erzbergland (SCE)
2004 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 13 -
30 LANGEGGER DavidText chart
SK Maria Alm
2003 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 -
31 ARNOLD SebastianText chart
Nordic Team Absam
2004 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 -
32 GLASSER DanielText chart
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl
2004 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 9 -
32 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2416,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2515,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25
Junioren 20 (weiblich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.12
SP
12.12
SP
13.12
LL
9.01
SP
9.01
SP
9.01
SP
10.01
LL
10.01
LL
23.01
SP
23.01
SP
24.01
LL
13.02
LL
14.02
SP
14.02
SP
27.02
LL
28.02
GU
28.02
GU
26.03
SP
26.03
SP
27.03
MS
28.03
STL
                      
1 ADRIGAN SophieText chart
SV Hohe Wand
2001 760 50 30 60 30 - 30 60 - - - 60 100 30 30 80 0 80 50 30 40 -
2 SCHERZ MagdalenaText chart
SV Hohe Wand
2001 720 40 40 80 50 - 40 50 - - - 80 - - - 100 0 100 40 50 50 -
3 WALCHER Witta-LuisaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2002 620 30 50 100 40 - 50 100 - - - 100 - - - NAS - - 30 40 80 -
4 SIEBERER HannahText chart
SC Kössen
2002 591 25 25 50 22 - 22 80 - - - - 60 40 40 60 0 60 25 22 60 -
5 RETTENSTEINER LisaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2002 461 22 22 NIZ 25 - 25 45 - - - 50 80 50 50 - - - 22 25 45 -
6 ERLER PaulinaText chart
WSV Tux
2001 356 - - - 20 - 20 40 - - - - 50 25 25 50 0 50 20 20 36 -
7 WAGNER LaraText chart
K.S.C.
2002 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 -
7 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2416,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2515,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25
Junioren 20 (männlich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.12
SP
12.12
SP
13.12
LL
9.01
SP
9.01
SP
9.01
SP
10.01
LL
10.01
LL
23.01
SP
23.01
SP
24.01
LL
13.02
LL
14.02
SP
14.02
SP
27.02
LL
28.02
GU
28.02
GU
26.03
SP
26.03
SP
27.03
MS
28.03
STL
                      
1 WIELAND ChristophText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2002 690 30 30 50 40 - 25 50 - - - 60 80 30 40 60 0 60 40 50 45 -
2 WIESER PhilipText chart
WSV Traisen
2001 689 25 22 100 25 - 30 100 - - - 100 - - - 80 0 100 25 22 60 -
3 ENGEL ErikText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2002 624 50 50 60 50 - 50 80 - - - 80 - - - 100 0 36 50 18 - -
4 ISLITZER AndreText chart
SC Wagrain
2001 591 40 40 45 30 - 40 29 - - - 45 45 50 50 45 0 26 30 40 36 -
5 WOHLFAHRT NicolasText chart
UNION LFL Köstenberg
2002 441 13 13 26 14 - 22 45 - - - 50 60 40 30 40 0 40 18 30 NIZ -
6 GANNER FlorianText chart
TSU Obertilliach
2002 405 - - 32 22 - 16 60 - - - - 100 20 25 50 0 80 - - NIZ -
7 AICHMAIER MarkusText chart
Nordic Ski Team Trofaiach
2002 362 14 18 29 16 - 18 26 - - - 36 36 25 22 26 0 29 22 16 29 -
8 HILBER MatthäusText chart
K.S.C.
2001 346 16 14 40 18 - 20 32 - - - - 40 22 20 29 0 32 14 25 24 -
9 BLEIER FelixText chart
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl
2002 337 18 20 36 20 - 14 36 - - - 40 - - - 32 0 45 16 20 40 -
10 COURTE JulianText chart
USC Faistenau
2001 289 22 25 80 13 - 13 40 - - - - NIZ 18 18 - - - 20 14 26 -
11 HUANG JettText chart
SV Bad Goisern NTS
2001 144 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 36 0 50 13 13 32 -
12 LANGEGGER ChristianText chart
SK Maria Alm
2001 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 100 -
13 PROSSER MaximilianText chart
K.S.C.
2001 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 -
14 SITTER LeonText chart
SPORTUNION Rosenbach
2001 60 20 16 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 PEER StefanText chart
LLC Region Angerberg
2002 50 - - - - - - - - - - - 50 - - - - - - - - -
15 STEINER RaphaelText chart
SC Seefeld
2002 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 -
17 BRANDNER SebastianText chart
SC Erzbergland (SCE)
2002 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 12 - -
18 GÖSWEINER HannesText chart
SU Windischg. - BI
2002 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22 -
18 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2416,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2515,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25
Allgem. Klasse (weiblich, 1951 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.12
SP
12.12
SP
13.12
LL
9.01
SP
9.01
SP
9.01
SP
10.01
LL
10.01
LL
23.01
SP
23.01
SP
24.01
LL
13.02
LL
14.02
SP
14.02
SP
27.02
LL
28.02
GU
28.02
GU
26.03
SP
26.03
SP
27.03
MS
28.03
STL
                      
1 WALCHHOFER BarbaraText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
1997 610 40 40 100 40 - 40 80 - - - - 80 30 30 - - - 40 40 50 -
2 ACHLEITNER LisaText chart
K.S.C.
1997 550 - - - 50 - 50 100 - - - - 60 50 40 100 0 100 - - - -
3 BERCHTOLD JasminText chart
SC Egg
1996 462 30 30 80 30 - 30 60 - - - - 50 22 25 - - - 30 30 45 -
4 MAIERHOFER MagdalenaText chart
SC Leogang
1996 415 - - 36 - - - 50 - - - - 45 20 20 80 0 80 22 22 40 -
5 SCHERZ ViktoriaText chart
SV Hohe Wand
2000 354 25 25 50 22 - 25 45 - - - - 40 18 18 NAS - - 25 25 36 -
6 STADLOBER TeresaText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
1993 300 - - - - - - - - - - - 100 - - - - - 50 50 100 -
7 JUPPE AnnaText chart
ASKOE Villach
1999 240 50 50 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 80 -
8 BIN GinaText chart
ASKOE Villach
2000 199 - - - 25 - 22 40 - - - - 36 25 22 - - - - - 29 -
9 UNTERWEGER LisaText chart
SK Rottenmann
1995 90 - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 50 - - - - - - -
10 SCHWAIGER JuliaText chart
HSV Saalfelden
1996 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 -
11 BRUDERMANN KatharinaText chart
K.S.C.
1999 45 - - 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 SEEBACHER Anna RoswithaText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
1994 40 - - 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 ERHART AntoniaText chart
SC Erzbergland (SCE)
1998 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 32 -
13 Athleten
 
40 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1415,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2416,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2515,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25
Allgem. Klasse (männlich, 1951 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.12
SP
12.12
SP
13.12
LL
9.01
SP
9.01
SP
9.01
SP
10.01
LL
10.01
LL
23.01
SP
23.01
SP
24.01
LL
13.02
LL
14.02
SP
14.02
SP
27.02
LL
28.02
GU
28.02
GU
26.03
SP
26.03
SP
27.03
MS
28.03
STL
                      
1 MÜHLBACHER FredrikText chart
HSV Saalfelden
1998 620 22 22 80 14 - 14 80 - - - - 100 20 12 60 0 80 20 16 80 -
2 LEODOLTER PhilippText chart
SC Hohenzell
1997 570 25 50 100 - - - - - - - - 80 - - 100 0 60 30 25 100 -
3 FÖTTINGER MichaelText chart
WSV Strobl
1997 448 50 30 60 50 - 40 60 - - - - - 30 22 - - - 50 30 26 -
4 GLEIRSCHER GotthardText chart
WSV Neustift
2000 434 18 18 45 18 - 30 45 - - - - 50 22 25 45 0 100 - - 18 -
5 MOSER BenjaminText chart
SV Achensee
1997 406 - - - 30 - 25 100 - - - - 60 50 50 - - - 25 50 16 -
6 HABENICHT TobiasText chart
UNION Klagenfurt
1993 355 - - - 40 - 50 50 - - - - - 40 40 80 0 45 - - 10 -
7 HUBER JonasText chart
SV Hohe Wand
2000 328 20 20 40 12 - 12 40 - - - - 45 9 9 40 0 40 18 14 9 -
8 KURZ NilsText chart
TSU Obertilliach
2000 320 16 14 36 9 - 8 29 - - - - 40 13 14 50 0 50 13 13 15 -
9 SCHLÖGEL MarioText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2000 294 14 16 29 14 - 13 24 - - - - 29 18 16 36 0 36 22 22 5 -
10 MRKONJIC LukasText chart
USV Fuschl am See
1999 271 40 40 32 25 - 22 - - - - - - - - - - - 40 40 32 -
11 HACKENBERG ChristianText chart
UNSC Kobenz
2000 171 - - - 8 - 10 16 - - - - 26 12 18 24 0 29 11 11 6 -
12 LEITINGER BernhardText chart
SK St. Martin/Lofer
1990 164 - - - 22 - 20 22 - - - - - 25 30 - - - 14 18 13 -
13 DANKL MarkusText chart
SK Maria Alm
2000 143 - - - - - - 20 - - - - 32 11 13 32 0 32 - - 3 -
14 LENTSCH UrbanText chart
SC Kaunertal
1994 140 - - - 20 - 18 26 - - - - - - - - - - 16 20 40 -
15 LIEDERER NiklasText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
1991 137 30 25 50 16 - 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 DAGN FlorianText chart
K.S.C.
1999 92 - - - - - - - - - - - 36 16 20 - - - - - 20 -
17 GRUBER LorenzText chart
USV Großarl
1999 90 - - - - - - 15 - - - - 24 - - 26 0 24 - - 1 -
18 KUGLER SimonText chart
U Liebenau
1994 82 - - - 11 - 11 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - 24 -
19 FUGGER MatthiasText chart
SPORTUNION Rosenbach
1991 78 - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - - 29 0 22 - - 7 -
20 WIPPEL AchimText chart
ATV Irdning/Aigen
1992 66 - - - - - - 18 - - - - - - - 22 0 26 - - - -
21 TRITSCHER BernhardText chart
SK Saalfelden
1988 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 60 -
22 KUGLER TobiasText chart
U Liebenau
2000 51 - - - 10 - 9 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
23 LEMMERER HaraldText chart
WSC Bad Mitterndorf
1991 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 50 -
24 KUHN MatthiasText chart
SC Breitenwang
1988 48 - - 26 - - - - - - - - 22 - - - - - - - - -
25 OBERHAUSER MagnusText chart
ASKOE Villach
1998 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 45 -
26 GREIDERER LukasText chart
HSV Absam / Bergisel
1993 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 36 -
27 TEELING MaxText chart
SC Bischofshofen
1999 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 10 - - - - - 11 -
28 BRANDNER AlexanderText chart
SC Bischofshofen
1992 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 29 -
29 SEEBACHER HannesText chart
WSC Bad Mitterndorf
1996 28 - - - 7 - 7 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
30 SEEBACHER HartwigText chart
WSC Bad Mitterndorf
1999 27 - - - 7 - 7 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
31 STÖGGL ThomasText chart
SC Elsbethen
1977 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 11 - - - - - - -
32 KOBLMÜLLER FlorianText chart
SU Eidenberg
1997 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 12 - -
32 WALDAUF MatthiasText chart
WSV Vomp
1999 24 - - 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
34 GSPAN RogerText chart
WSV Vomp
1974 22 - - 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
34 OBERMEYR FabioText chart
WSC Bad Mitterndorf
2000 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22 -
36 GOTTHALMSEDER AlexanderText chart
SC Waldzell
1994 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 -
37 WALDNER MattiText chart
SV Hohe Wand
1996 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12 -
38 LIEDERER MerlinText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
1988 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 -
39 ELLMAUER FelixText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2000 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
40 WALDHUBER FelixText chart
ATV Irdning/Aigen
1991 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
40 Athleten