Skizeit

Salzburg AG Kindercup 2021

Spinner1 small
Landescup kinder logo
21 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kinder 9 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.01
RSL
14.02
CR
27.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
20.03
SL
20.03
SL
21.03
SL
21.03
SL
27.03
RSL
27.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
             
1 RIEDER AurelieText chart
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2012 440 - - 60 - 100 100 - - 100 80 - -
2 KOUDELKA SaraText chart
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2012 420 - - 100 - 60 80 - - 80 100 - -
3 WIMMER SonjaText chart
WSV Strobl
2012 340 - - 80 - 80 60 - - 60 60 - -
4 WINTER GretaText chart
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2012 245 - - 50 - 50 50 - - 50 45 - -
5 WINDHOFER JohannaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2012 189 - - 32 - 40 32 - - 45 40 - -
6 GEISLER MagdalenaText chart
SK Maria Alm
2012 136 - - - - 32 40 - - 32 32 - -
7 WARTER EmiliaText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2012 125 - - 26 - 26 24 - - 29 20 - -
8 SIMMERSTATTER LilianText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2012 123 - - NIZ - 36 45 - - 24 18 - -
9 VORDEREGGER ElinaText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2012 121 - - 22 - 29 26 - - 22 22 - -
10 BREITFUSS LinaText chart
SK Annaberg
2012 119 - - 29 - DIS DIS - - 40 50 - -
11 AIGNER VerenaText chart
USK Muhr
2012 117 - - 45 - - - - - 36 36 - -
12 HILLEBRAND EvaText chart
WSV St. Wolfgang
2012 84 - - 40 - NAS NAS - - 20 24 - -
12 VAN DER MERWE ImkeText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2012 84 - - 24 - 24 36 - - NAS NAS - -
14 VINCA LenaText chart
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2012 75 - - - - 22 22 - - 16 15 - -
15 WINTER TheresaText chart
USC Flachau
2012 74 - - - - 45 29 - - - - - -
16 MAIER IsabelleText chart
SC Leogang
2012 65 - - 36 - - - - - DIS 29 - -
17 VIEZENS ZoeText chart
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg.
2012 52 - - - - - - - - 26 26 - -
18 IBRAHIMOVIC NejlaText chart
SK Saalfelden
2012 34 - - - - - - - - 18 16 - -
19 SALLER-KRAFT LuiseText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2012 29 - - - - - - - - 15 14 - -
20 PFARRHOFER LinaText chart
SU Abtenau
2012 20 - - 20 - - - - - - - - -
21 RAMSAUER ChristinaText chart
SK Raika Seekirchen
2012 18 - - 18 - - - - - - - - -
21 Athleten
 
39 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kinder 9 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.01
RSL
14.02
CR
27.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
20.03
SL
20.03
SL
21.03
SL
21.03
SL
27.03
RSL
27.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
             
1 LEITNER NiklasText chart
SU Abtenau
2012 500 - - - 100 100 100 - - - - 100 100
2 GSCHWANDTNER LucaText chart
SV Werfenweng
2012 269 - - - 80 DIS 29 - - - - 80 80
3 EINER Curtis NikitaText chart
Skiteam Bodyform
2012 238 - - - 40 80 36 - - - - 32 50
4 WÖLFLE VincentText chart
USC Faistenau
2012 201 - - - 16 60 80 - - - - 45 NIZ
5 LEHENAUER StefanText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2012 200 - - - 36 32 32 - - - - 40 60
6 BROWN EdwardText chart
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2012 195 - - - 50 DIS 50 - - - - 50 45
7 RETTENBACHER KilianText chart
USC Flachau
2012 181 - - - 60 DIS 45 - - - - 36 40
8 EPPENSTEINER JakobText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2012 153 - - - 26 DIS 60 - - - - 60 7
9 ZWISLER MaximilianText chart
SK Forstau
2012 139 - - - 32 45 24 - - - - 18 20
10 MÜLLNER JohannesText chart
SK Maria Alm
2012 133 - - - 45 50 DIS - - - - 16 22
11 AUER ManuelText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2012 117 - - - 10 40 40 - - - - 12 15
12 ORTNER ThomasText chart
USC Goldegg
2012 104 - - - 14 26 22 - - - - 24 18
13 EDER FelixText chart
SC Piesendorf
2012 91 - - - 29 - - - - - - 26 36
13 MOSER ChristophText chart
WSV St. Johann
2012 91 - - - - 36 DIS - - - - 29 26
15 FISCHBACHER ThomasText chart
USV Stuhlfelden
2012 85 - - - 22 DIS 9 - - - - 22 32
16 ORTNER RupertText chart
SK Forstau
2012 60 - - - 2 22 14 - - - - 9 13
16 STRUEMPELL LeopoldText chart
USV Hollersbach
2012 60 - - - - DIS 16 - - - - 20 24
18 KLIMENT ThomasText chart
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2012 53 - - - 20 20 13 - - - - - -
19 MÜLLER ValentinText chart
SC Kaprun
2012 50 - - - 4 26 DIS - - - - 10 10
20 GIERINGER EliasText chart
SC Mittersill
2012 49 - - - - 29 20 - - - - NAS NAS
21 WALCHHOFER GregorText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2012 48 - - - NIZ 16 12 - - - - 8 12
22 HUMMER LeoText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2012 46 - - - 18 - - - - - - 14 14
23 RETTENSTEINER XaverText chart
SV Werfenweng
2012 44 - - - - - - - - - - 15 29
24 BREITENSTEIN BenediktText chart
USK Hof
2012 40 - - - 11 NAS NAS - - - - 13 16
25 WITTING LukasText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2012 35 - - - 9 15 11 - - - - NAS NAS
26 KAJIC Robi Jr.Text chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2012 33 - - - 0 18 15 - - - - NAS NAS
27 TRANINGER LukasText chart
USC Flachau
2012 26 - - - DIS DIS 26 - - - - - -
28 OBERNDORFER KilianText chart
SC Leogang
2012 24 - - - 24 - - - - - - - -
28 PICHLER SebastianText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2012 24 - - - 6 NIZ 18 - - - - NAS NAS
28 PIELORZ RadoslavText chart
WSV St. Johann
2012 24 - - - - 14 10 - - - - - -
31 HOLLAUS SebastianText chart
SC Piesendorf
2012 23 - - - 7 - - - - - - 7 9
32 GEISLER LaurenzText chart
SK Maria Alm
2012 22 - - - - - - - - - - 11 11
33 PÖLTZLEITNER DavidText chart
SK Annaberg
2012 19 - - - 5 - - - - - - 6 8
34 PRELOG LuisText chart
USC Abersee
2012 15 - - - 15 - - - - - - - -
35 ERLER MarkusText chart
SC Piesendorf
2012 13 - - - 13 - - - - - - - -
36 EBERL HannesText chart
SC Leogang
2012 12 - - - 12 - - - - - - - -
37 DIWOKY LukasText chart
USC Abersee
2012 8 - - - 8 - - - - - - - -
38 SPANNBERGER DanielText chart
SU Abtenau
2012 3 - - - 3 - - - - - - - -
39 FRÖHLICH TobiasText chart
SC Wagrain
2012 1 - - - 1 - - - - - - - -
39 Athleten
 
33 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kinder 10 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.01
RSL
14.02
CR
27.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
20.03
SL
20.03
SL
21.03
SL
21.03
SL
27.03
RSL
27.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
             
1 OBERSCHNEIDER CelineText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2011 325 - - 45 - 40 80 - - 60 100 - -
2 GOLDNER AureliaText chart
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2011 266 - - 100 - DIS 36 - - 80 50 - -
3 QUEHENBERGER AnnaText chart
SU Abtenau
2011 240 - - 80 - - - - - 100 60 - -
4 BUCHACHER Lara SophieText chart
WSV St. Johann
2011 218 - - - - 80 100 - - 32 6 - -
5 HUTTER MarleneText chart
USC Niedernsill
2011 212 - - 60 - 26 60 - - 26 40 - -
5 PICHLER MarleneText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2011 212 - - 26 - 24 32 - - 50 80 - -
7 BRANDTNER EmmaText chart
SC Leogang
2011 163 - - - - 60 50 - - 24 29 - -
8 SCHLICK ElisabethText chart
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2011 151 - - 50 - DIS 24 - - 45 32 - -
9 HAARALA MeaText chart
SK Maria Alm
2011 146 - - 29 - DIS 45 - - 36 36 - -
10 SCHNAITL AnnaText chart
SK Maria Alm
2011 140 - - DIS - 50 16 - - 29 45 - -
11 SCHARLER LaraText chart
SC Mittersill
2011 129 - - - - 100 29 - - - - - -
12 VOITHOFER ChristinText chart
SC Mittersill
2011 112 - - - - 32 40 - - 20 20 - -
13 CZERNY LeniText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2011 111 - - 32 - 29 22 - - 12 16 - -
14 MURAUER LillyText chart
USC Faistenau
2011 99 - - NIZ - 45 26 - - 14 14 - -
15 MACHREICH JohannaText chart
SK Maria Alm
2011 94 - - 24 - 22 20 - - 13 15 - -
16 HERZGSELL MathildaText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2011 91 - - - - 36 15 - - 16 24 - -
17 ERLANDSSON Linda KimText chart
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl
2011 90 - - 18 - 18 18 - - 18 18 - -
18 STERNBERG LaraText chart
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl
2011 66 - - 11 - 15 12 - - 15 13 - -
19 PROMMEGGER LauraText chart
WSV St. Johann
2011 62 - - - - - - - - 40 22 - -
20 FIGL LisaText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2011 48 - - - - 16 10 - - 10 12 - -
20 LOYER HannaText chart
SU Abtenau
2011 48 - - NIZ - - - - - 22 26 - -
22 GASPAR LeonieText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2011 46 - - NAS - 14 13 - - 11 8 - -
23 DENKSTEIN MaximaText chart
SC Salzburg
2011 42 - - 15 - DIS 11 - - 7 9 - -
24 LANKMAIR MichaelaText chart
ASVÖ SK Lessach
2011 40 - - 40 - - - - - - - - -
25 PÖLLMANN SophieText chart
WSV St. Wolfgang
2011 38 - - 20 - NAS NAS - - 8 10 - -
26 FISCHNALLER LeonieText chart
SC Bruck
2011 36 - - 36 - - - - - - - - -
27 KAUFMANN NinaText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2011 34 - - - - 20 14 - - - - - -
28 BACHLER MarieText chart
SU Abtenau
2011 33 - - 13 - - - - - 9 11 - -
29 EBSTER AlinaText chart
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl
2011 22 - - 22 - - - - - - - - -
30 PLAMBERGER HelenaText chart
WSV Strobl
2011 16 - - 16 - - - - - - - - -
31 LANZINGER LauraText chart
SC - Heuberg
2011 14 - - 14 - - - - - - - - -
32 SNUPARKOVA BarboraText chart
SU Abtenau
2011 13 - - - - - - - - 6 7 - -
33 PUHR JuliaText chart
SC - Heuberg
2011 12 - - 12 - - - - - - - - -
33 Athleten
 
45 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kinder 10 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.01
RSL
14.02
CR
27.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
20.03
SL
20.03
SL
21.03
SL
21.03
SL
27.03
RSL
27.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
             
1 KNOBLECHNER ThomasText chart
SU Abtenau
2011 410 - - - 50 100 80 - - - - 100 80
2 NOCKER PhilippText chart
USV Stuhlfelden
2011 380 - - - 80 60 100 - - - - 80 60
3 ARNOLD SebastianText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2011 340 - - - 100 80 60 - - - - 50 50
4 ZWISLER TobiasText chart
SK Forstau
2011 233 - - - 60 13 DIS - - - - 60 100
5 HAFNER MaximilianText chart
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2011 159 - - - 29 29 36 - - - - 29 36
6 HETTEGGER AndreasText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2011 158 - - - 12 50 50 - - - - 22 24
6 MÜLLNER LukasText chart
SK Maria Alm
2011 158 - - - 26 45 29 - - - - 32 26
8 SICHLER TristanText chart
USC Goldegg
2011 142 - - - 45 12 45 - - - - DIS 40
9 ELLMAUER SebastianText chart
SC Unken
2011 121 - - - 36 - - - - - - 40 45
10 WIMMREITER DavidText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2011 120 - - - 18 DIS 40 - - - - 26 36
11 TRIGLER TristanText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2011 114 - - - 24 18 18 - - - - 36 18
12 FANNINGER LuisText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2011 110 - - - 5 40 20 - - - - 45 NIZ
13 WEITGASSER BenText chart
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2011 107 - - - 22 36 15 - - - - 20 14
14 TRICKL MichaelText chart
USC Eugendorf
2011 80 - - - 13 DIS 32 - - - - 13 22
15 BUCHSTEINER DanielText chart
USK Raika Filzmoos
2011 74 - - - 6 26 13 - - - - 14 15
16 GRÜNWALD StefanText chart
USC Eben/Pongau
2011 70 - - - 11 11 8 - - - - 24 16
17 BREITKOPF MaxText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2011 56 - - - 32 DIS 24 - - - - NAS NAS
18 HEUBER TheodorText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2011 54 - - - - 22 12 - - - - 11 9
19 HARTL NoahText chart
SC Kaprun
2011 53 - - - 0 32 15 - - - - 6 0
20 SCHERÜBL EmanuelText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2011 51 - - - 0 24 11 - - - - 8 8
21 LAINER SimonText chart
USV Großarl
2011 49 - - - 9 16 NIZ - - - - 18 6
21 REITER NiklasText chart
SU Abtenau
2011 49 - - - 20 - - - - - - NIZ 29
23 TASDEMIR YamanText chart
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2011 48 - - - 14 15 NIZ - - - - 9 10
24 ROSE Paul LewisText chart
WSV St. Johann
2011 46 - - - - 20 26 - - - - - -
25 KUNTSCHNER LuisText chart
SC Mittersill
2011 42 - - - 0 DIS 16 - - - - 15 11
26 LAIMER DavidText chart
USC Abersee
2011 40 - - - 40 - - - - - - - -
27 HAFFNER Karl FerdinandText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2011 33 - - - 0 14 7 - - - - 5 7
28 WEISS AlexanderText chart
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg.
2011 32 - - - - - - - - - - 12 20
29 STOCK ThomasText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2011 31 - - - 2 - - - - - - 16 13
30 MAYR MatthiasText chart
USK Hof
2011 27 - - - 5 DIS 22 - - - - NAS NAS
31 LEOPOLDER FelixText chart
SU Abtenau
2011 23 - - - 16 7 DIS - - - - NAS NAS
32 WEINBERGER TobiasText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2011 20 - - - 0 - - - - - - 7 13
33 STADLER NicolasText chart
USC Eben/Pongau
2011 19 - - - 8 DIS 9 - - - - 1 1
34 SCHANDLBAUER Peter jun.Text chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2011 18 - - - 0 10 6 - - - - 0 2
35 AUSSERBICHLER ThomasText chart
SC Mittersill
2011 15 - - - NAS - - - - - - 10 5
35 BRANDAUER SimonText chart
SU Abtenau
2011 15 - - - 15 - - - - - - - -
35 SCHÖRGHOFER JonasText chart
USK Raika Filzmoos
2011 15 - - - 0 8 5 - - - - 2 0
38 TRAXLER MoritzText chart
WSV St. Johann
2011 13 - - - - 9 4 - - - - - -
39 HOFER SebastianText chart
SC Leogang
2011 11 - - - 7 - - - - - - NIZ 4
40 KALTENECKER MaximilianText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2011 10 - - - 10 - - - - - - - -
40 RUHDORFER DavidText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2011 10 - - - 0 DIS 10 - - - - NAS NAS
42 GOELLNER DanielText chart
SK Saalfelden
2011 8 - - - - - - - - - - 5 3
43 TRIXL RafaelText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2011 3 - - - 0 - - - - - - 3 0
43 UNTERKOFLER ThomasText chart
USV Großarl
2011 3 - - - 3 - - - - - - - -
45 SAMS MarioText chart
USC Abersee
2011 1 - - - 1 - - - - - - - -
45 Athleten
 
38 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kinder 11 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.01
RSL
14.02
CR
27.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
20.03
SL
20.03
SL
21.03
SL
21.03
SL
27.03
RSL
27.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
             
1 THURNER AnikaText chart
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2010 347 - - 80 - - - 80 80 100 7 - -
2 UNGER LeaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2010 325 - - 50 - - - 45 100 80 50 - -
3 BRANDAUER MarlisaText chart
SU Abtenau
2010 295 - - NIZ - - - 100 50 45 100 - -
4 WIEDNER AnastasiaText chart
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2010 210 - - NIZ - - - 40 40 50 80 - -
5 KOUDELKA NicoleText chart
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2010 191 - - 60 - - - 36 29 26 40 - -
6 BREITFUSS ValentinaText chart
SK Saalfelden
2010 182 - - 14 - - - 24 24 60 60 - -
7 BAUMGARTNER LenaText chart
SC UTTENDORF
2010 179 - - 100 - - - NIZ 15 40 24 - -
8 KIENDLER JohannaText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2010 174 - - 12 - - - 60 60 13 29 - -
9 JENNER LisaText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2010 171 - - 26 - - - 32 32 36 45 - -
10 BREITFUSS EmelyText chart
SK Annaberg
2010 164 - - 45 - - - 50 36 15 18 - -
11 FÜRSTAUER EmmaText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2010 113 - - 22 - - - 29 20 22 20 - -
12 LEDERER Jana InaText chart
SC Kaprun
2010 110 - - DIS - - - NIZ 45 29 36 - -
13 MARIANI EefjeText chart
USC Faistenau
2010 100 - - 36 - - - 12 14 16 22 - -
14 GRÜNWALD SophieText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2010 92 - - 40 - - - 22 22 8 DIS - -
15 STEINER ElisabethText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2010 91 - - DIS - - - 9 18 32 32 - -
16 FOKROTA BeatriceText chart
SK Saalfelden
2010 86 - - 29 - - - 16 13 14 14 - -
17 HERZOG AndreaText chart
SC Bruck
2010 82 - - 18 - - - 15 16 18 15 - -
18 PASSRUGGER LeonieText chart
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl
2010 78 - - 24 - - - 11 7 20 16 - -
19 BAUER MagdalenaText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2010 68 - - 20 - - - 20 10 6 12 - -
20 GRABNER CarinaText chart
WSV Strobl
2010 62 - - 32 - - - 10 NIZ 7 13 - -
21 HOLLEIS KlaraText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2010 60 - - NIZ - - - 26 26 3 5 - -
22 EGGER CarolinText chart
WSV St. Johann
2010 55 - - 7 - - - 18 11 9 10 - -
23 GSCHWANDTL JelenaText chart
WSV St. Johann
2010 53 - - 10 - - - 13 9 10 11 - -
24 GUMPOLD Zoe SophieText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2010 51 - - 13 - - - 14 12 12 NIZ - -
25 PURKRABEK EmilyText chart
USK St. Michael
2010 50 - - - - - - - - 24 26 - -
26 STÖLLINGER EmiliaText chart
USK Hof
2010 36 - - 15 - - - DIS 4 11 6 - -
27 EISL KatharinaText chart
WSV Strobl
2010 30 - - 11 - - - NIZ 6 4 9 - -
28 SCHEIBER AmelieText chart
SC Leogang
2010 26 - - 16 - - - - - 2 8 - -
29 PRISKE TheresaText chart
SC Elsbethen
2010 19 - - 1 - - - 8 8 0 2 - -
30 LAPPE MarleneText chart
SK Saalfelden
2010 18 - - 9 - - - - - 5 4 - -
31 ZORZI SarahText chart
Skiteam Bodyform
2010 13 - - 8 - - - NIZ 5 - - - -
32 HAUNSBERGER LisaText chart
SC Elsbethen
2010 12 - - 2 - - - 7 3 - - - -
33 NEUDEGGER LisaText chart
USV Großarl
2010 6 - - 6 - - - - - - - - -
34 PRITZ LaraText chart
WSV Strobl
2010 5 - - 5 - - - - - - - - -
35 ILGNER-RYBINSKA AlicjaText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2010 4 - - 0 - - - - - 1 3 - -
35 VIEHHAUSER CarolinaText chart
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl
2010 4 - - 4 - - - - - - - - -
37 SCHEIBER ChristinaText chart
SC Leogang
2010 3 - - 3 - - - - - - - - -
38 AITZETMUELLER BarbaraText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2010 1 - - - - - - - - 0 1 - -
38 Athleten
 
43 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kinder 11 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.01
RSL
14.02
CR
27.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
20.03
SL
20.03
SL
21.03
SL
21.03
SL
27.03
RSL
27.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
             
1 ENGLISCH CarstenText chart
SK Annaberg
2010 460 - - - 100 - - 100 80 - - 80 100
2 JUNGHUBER ChristianText chart
WSV St. Johann
2010 360 - - - 80 - - NIZ 100 - - 100 80
3 WALLNER ThomasText chart
USC Goldegg
2010 186 - - - 26 - - 26 29 - - 60 45
4 KAPPACHER FelixText chart
SC Dienten
2010 178 - - - NIZ - - 50 60 - - 36 32
5 MILLINGER PaulText chart
SC Unken
2010 162 - - - 22 - - 60 26 - - 36 18
6 VITZTHUM JulianText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2010 158 - - - 50 - - NIZ 36 - - 50 22
7 GRÜNWALD MaximilianText chart
USC Eben/Pongau
2010 151 - - - 24 - - 36 22 - - 40 29
8 SCHOSSER JakobText chart
SC UTTENDORF
2010 147 - - - 32 - - NIZ 40 - - 15 60
9 SCHWABL JohannesText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2010 140 - - - 12 - - 80 32 - - 9 7
10 SICHLER AlexanderText chart
USC Goldegg
2010 128 - - - 45 - - 20 9 - - 18 36
11 LANZINGER LukasText chart
SU Abtenau
2010 120 - - - 5 - - 45 20 - - 0 50
12 RETTENBACHER SamuelText chart
SU Abtenau
2010 119 - - - 14 - - 12 45 - - 24 24
13 BACHER SamuelText chart
SK Maria Alm
2010 115 - - - 60 - - NIZ 10 - - 29 16
14 SCHARTNER FabianText chart
USC Eben/Pongau
2010 111 - - - 40 - - 32 DIS - - 24 15
15 HUDRITSCH PhilipText chart
SC Elsbethen
2010 98 - - - 36 - - 14 24 - - 4 20
16 ERLER LukasText chart
SC Piesendorf
2010 95 - - - DIS - - DIS 50 - - 45 DIS
17 HUDRITSCH NicolasText chart
SC Elsbethen
2010 88 - - - 8 - - 22 12 - - 20 26
18 GRIESSNER MoritzText chart
SC Leogang
2010 71 - - - 13 - - - - - - 18 40
19 GEFÄLL ThomasText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2010 58 - - - 16 - - DIS 15 - - 14 13
19 WINTER SimonText chart
USC Flachau
2010 58 - - - - - - 40 18 - - - -
21 STOCKINGER LaurenzText chart
USV Großarl
2010 57 - - - - - - 24 16 - - 12 5
22 DÜRLINGER MarcelText chart
SC Piesendorf
2010 54 - - - 22 - - 16 3 - - 13 NIZ
23 BUNZEL FerdinandText chart
SC Dienten
2010 52 - - - 29 - - NIZ 15 - - NIZ 8
24 NINDL JuliannText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2010 42 - - - 10 - - 18 DIS - - 2 12
24 SCHILCHEGGER WolfgangText chart
USC Eben/Pongau
2010 42 - - - 0 - - 29 13 - - - -
26 KLINNER JulianText chart
SC Unken
2010 36 - - - 9 - - - - - - 26 1
27 RIESER MatsText chart
SC Salzburg
2010 35 - - - 7 - - 13 5 - - 0 10
28 PFEIFFER SimonText chart
SC Mittersill
2010 28 - - - 1 - - 11 11 - - 1 4
29 BERNERT PaulText chart
SC UTTENDORF
2010 27 - - - 15 - - NIZ 6 - - 3 3
30 MILLAUER JulianText chart
SC Leogang
2010 22 - - - - - - 15 7 - - - -
30 PONDORFER NoahText chart
SV Werfenweng
2010 22 - - - - - - - - - - 11 11
32 WÖGERER FelixText chart
USK St. Michael
2010 21 - - - 0 - - 10 DIS - - 11 0
33 TOMAS MatthiasText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2010 19 - - - 11 - - DIS 8 - - NIZ NAS
34 DIWOKY DanielText chart
USC Abersee
2010 18 - - - 18 - - - - - - - -
34 HIRSCHER TimText chart
SK Annaberg
2010 18 - - - 4 - - - - - - 0 14
36 VAN DER MERWE AndreasText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2010 16 - - - 0 - - - - - - 7 9
37 RETTENEGGER JakobText chart
SU Abtenau
2010 12 - - - 3 - - 9 DIS - - 0 0
37 SCHAIDREITER AlexanderText chart
SC Wagrain
2010 12 - - - 2 - - NIZ 4 - - 6 0
39 PAAR MaximillianText chart
SC Leogang
2010 11 - - - NIZ - - - - - - 5 6
40 SCHERER JamieText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2010 10 - - - 0 - - - - - - 8 2
41 DUFVA DavidText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2010 9 - - - 0 - - 8 1 - - - -
42 KOGLER EliasText chart
USC Abersee
2010 6 - - - 6 - - - - - - - -
43 DRESCHL DanielText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2010 2 - - - 0 - - NIZ 2 - - 0 0
43 Athleten
 
31 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kinder 12 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.01
RSL
14.02
CR
27.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
20.03
SL
20.03
SL
21.03
SL
21.03
SL
27.03
RSL
27.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
             
1 EMBACHER HannahText chart
SK Saalfelden
2009 500 - - 100 - - - 100 100 100 100 - -
2 ROHRMOSER EllaText chart
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2009 320 - - 80 - - - 80 DIS 80 80 - -
3 OBERSCHNEIDER GiuliaText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2009 243 - - 32 - - - 60 80 26 45 - -
4 STAUDACHER VerenaText chart
SK Maria Alm
2009 186 - - 36 - - - 8 32 60 50 - -
5 RETTENEGGER LuisaText chart
SU Abtenau
2009 174 - - 50 - - - 50 DIS 45 29 - -
6 FALLENEGGER DianaText chart
USC Flachau
2009 166 - - 24 - - - 24 50 36 32 - -
7 HOLLEIS VictoriaText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2009 158 - - 26 - - - 45 45 24 18 - -
8 MÜLLNER HelenaText chart
SK Saalfelden
2009 156 - - 40 - - - DIS 36 40 40 - -
9 BALDAUF ChristinaText chart
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl
2009 154 - - NIZ - - - 18 26 50 60 - -
10 BACHLER ClaraText chart
SU Abtenau
2009 137 - - 45 - - - 26 29 15 22 - -
11 HETTEGGER Lisa-MarieText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2009 134 - - 16 - - - 40 60 8 10 - -
12 PABINGER FannyText chart
SK Saalfelden
2009 102 - - NAS - - - 36 40 14 12 - -
13 HERZOG FloraText chart
SK Maria Alm
2009 100 - - - - - - 32 24 18 26 - -
14 PUXBAUMER EmiliaText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2009 99 - - 29 - - - NIZ 22 24 24 - -
15 FORST LenaText chart
WSV Strobl
2009 96 - - 60 - - - - - 16 20 - -
16 BÖHMEROVA DominikaText chart
SC Kaprun
2009 79 - - 20 - - - 14 20 12 13 - -
17 ESCHBACHER LeniText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2009 74 - - 18 - - - NIZ DIS 20 36 - -
18 ROHRMOSER SandraText chart
USC Flachau
2009 66 - - NIZ - - - 22 DIS 29 15 - -
19 ULLREICH SelinaText chart
SK Bad Gastein
2009 62 - - 9 - - - 12 14 11 16 - -
20 GALVAN LuisaText chart
SC Elsbethen
2009 57 - - 11 - - - 15 18 6 7 - -
21 LISSY SarahText chart
USK Hof
2009 54 - - 15 - - - 13 16 4 6 - -
22 DENKSTEIN CosimaText chart
SC Salzburg
2009 51 - - 13 - - - 20 DIS 9 9 - -
23 LOCHNER Anna-LenaText chart
WSC Bramberg
2009 50 - - NIZ - - - 29 DIS 10 11 - -
24 SCHARTNER Luca-MarieText chart
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl
2009 43 - - 14 - - - 10 15 NIZ 4 - -
25 RETTENBACHER NoraText chart
USC Flachau
2009 41 - - 10 - - - 16 NIZ 7 8 - -
26 BRUNNER VictoriaText chart
SK Annaberg
2009 34 - - 8 - - - 9 13 2 2 - -
27 SCHÖNAIGNER MelanieText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2009 32 - - NIZ - - - NIZ DIS 32 NIZ - -
28 KERNOECKER ZoeText chart
SC Dienten
2009 29 - - 12 - - - 11 DIS 3 3 - -
29 ANGERER SophiaText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2009 28 - - NAS - - - - - 13 15 - -
30 PRITZ RonjaText chart
WSV Strobl
2009 22 - - 22 - - - - - - - - -
31 RETTENSTEINER SophiaText chart
SV Werfenweng
2009 10 - - - - - - - - 5 5 - -
31 Athleten
 
38 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Kinder 12 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte16.01
RSL
14.02
CR
27.02
RSL
28.02
RSL
20.03
SL
20.03
SL
21.03
SL
21.03
SL
27.03
RSL
27.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
             
1 AICHHORN ChristophText chart
WSV St. Johann
2009 310 - - - 50 - - 100 80 - - 80 DIS
2 SCHLICK JohannesText chart
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2009 295 - - - 40 - - 60 100 - - 50 45
3 NEUMAYER FabianText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2009 276 - - - 36 - - NIZ 60 - - 100 80
4 HOTTER SebastianText chart
SK Saalfelden
2009 241 - - - 80 - - NIZ 45 - - 36 80
5 MAIER Dominic SamText chart
SC Leogang
2009 231 - - - 100 - - 36 DIS - - 45 50
6 STORK ConstantinText chart
SU Abtenau
2009 201 - - - 32 - - 29 DIS - - 40 100
7 LEMBERGER LukasText chart
USV Stuhlfelden
2009 176 - - - 45 - - 40 22 - - 29 40
8 GSODAM TobiasText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2009 166 - - - 26 - - 80 DIS - - 60 NIZ
9 WECHSELBERGER ThomasText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2009 126 - - - 29 - - 45 NIZ - - 26 26
10 LAINER AndreasText chart
USV Großarl
2009 124 - - - 18 - - 50 NIZ - - 24 32
11 ZWISLER SimonText chart
SK Forstau
2009 121 - - - 11 - - 32 50 - - 13 15
12 PÖLLMANN MichaelText chart
WSV Strobl
2009 116 - - - NIZ - - 18 40 - - 22 36
13 SCHLAGER LucaText chart
SK Saalfelden
2009 113 - - - 16 - - 26 29 - - 20 22
14 LANZINGER TobiasText chart
SU Abtenau
2009 104 - - - 22 - - 20 32 - - 14 16
15 LUMPI MaximilianText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2009 93 - - - 15 - - 22 36 - - 6 14
16 SALLER KRAFT PaulText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2009 92 - - - 60 - - NIZ DIS - - 32 DIS
17 PÖLLMANN JohannText chart
WSV St. Wolfgang
2009 86 - - - 13 - - 14 24 - - 15 20
18 SCHILD Mathias JanText chart
SK Saalfelden
2009 79 - - - 24 - - NIZ 26 - - NIZ 29
19 SCHÖRGHOFER BenjaminText chart
USK Raika Filzmoos
2009 63 - - - 10 - - 13 18 - - 10 12
20 KEMENES DavidText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2009 58 - - - 2 - - 16 20 - - 11 9
21 MAIER NiklasText chart
SC Leogang
2009 56 - - - 12 - - 24 NIZ - - 12 8
21 SCHEIBER MarkusText chart
SC Leogang
2009 56 - - - 20 - - - - - - 18 18
23 EGARTER LucaText chart
WSV St. Johann
2009 54 - - - 14 - - NIZ DIS - - 16 24
24 ZISCHINSKY AlexanderText chart
SC Salzburg
2009 42 - - - 4 - - 15 16 - - 0 7
25 FALKENSTEINER DavidText chart
SC Salzburg
2009 30 - - - 0 - - 10 14 - - DIS 6
26 CZERNY FelixText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2009 28 - - - 4 - - DIS 15 - - 4 5
27 HIRSCHER PaulText chart
SK Annaberg
2009 26 - - - 8 - - - - - - 7 11
28 KREUZBERGER ChrisText chart
WSV St. Johann
2009 21 - - - - - - NIZ NIZ - - 8 13
29 SCHWAIGER FlorianText chart
SC Leogang
2009 19 - - - NAS - - - - - - 9 10
30 REXEISEN MaximilianText chart
SC Kaprun
2009 18 - - - 0 - - 12 DIS - - 2 4
31 PFEIFENBERGER MartinText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2009 16 - - - 5 - - 11 NIZ - - - -
32 MARCHNER LukasText chart
SK Maria Alm
2009 9 - - - 9 - - - - - - NAS NAS
33 HARTL MichaelText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2009 7 - - - 0 - - - - - - 5 2
33 WIESER ThomasText chart
WSV Strobl
2009 7 - - - 7 - - - - - - - -
35 KARNER MichaelText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2009 6 - - - - - - NIZ DIS - - 3 3
35 KOGLER LuisText chart
USC Abersee
2009 6 - - - 6 - - - - - - - -
37 POSCH SebastianText chart
SC Elsbethen
2009 2 - - - 0 - - DIS DIS - - 1 1
38 MOSER SamuelText chart
SC Piesendorf
2009 1 - - - 1 - - - - - - NAS NAS
38 Athleten