Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
SB X Raiffeisen Bezirkscup 2021
Daten
Rennen
Ergebnis
Siegerehrung
Ergebnis
Daten
Rennen
Ergebnis
Siegerehrung
Klassenwertung
Gesamtwertung
Vereinswertung (Klassen)
0 Athleten
Kinder 8 (weiblich, 2013 - 2013)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Kinder 8 (männlich, 2013 - 2013)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
false
client
0
/cups/1209/results/3320
9 Athleten
Kinder 10 (weiblich, 2011 - 2012)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
24.01
SL
7.02
RSL
21.02
RSL
21.03
SL
21.03
Komb
21.03
RSL
1
Tabea SCHWAIGER
SC Graz
2011
200
-
-
-
100
-
100
2
Melanie MORIANZ
SC Stattegg
2011
160
-
-
-
80
-
80
3
Liliane KOGLER
SV St.Radegund
2012
89
-
-
-
60
-
29
4
Zoe MEYER
Sportunion Hart-P.
2011
86
-
-
-
50
-
36
5
Lorena TRÖTZMÜLLER
Sportunion Hart-P.
2012
77
-
-
-
45
-
32
6
Sophie HÖDL
Sportunion Hart-P.
2011
60
-
-
-
DIS
-
60
7
Lena WEISSL
Sportunion Hart-P.
2011
50
-
-
-
DIS
-
50
8
Lilly JASSER
SC Stattegg
2011
45
-
-
-
NIZ
-
45
9
Florentina RESCH
SC Stattegg
2012
40
-
-
-
-
-
40
9 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1209/results/3320
9 Athleten
Kinder 10 (männlich, 2011 - 2012)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
24.01
SL
7.02
RSL
21.02
RSL
21.03
SL
21.03
Komb
21.03
RSL
1
Clemens SCHAUER
DSG Steiermark
2011
200
-
-
-
100
-
100
2
Nico INTICHAR
DSG Steiermark
2012
160
-
-
-
80
-
80
3
Paul ELSENWENGER
SC Stattegg
2011
120
-
-
-
60
-
60
4
Lorenz HOLZER
SC Stattegg
2012
90
-
-
-
50
-
40
5
Theodor WURM
DSG Steiermark
2011
77
-
-
-
45
-
32
6
David KERNLER
SC Stattegg
2012
76
-
-
-
40
-
36
7
Moritz STADLER
SC Stattegg
2012
65
-
-
-
36
-
29
8
Niklas UMBAUER
Sportunion Hart-P.
2011
50
-
-
-
DIS
-
50
9
Ferdinand MUHRI
DSG Steiermark
2011
45
-
-
-
DIS
-
45
9 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1209/results/3320
6 Athleten
Kinder 12 (weiblich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
24.01
SL
7.02
RSL
21.02
RSL
21.03
SL
21.03
Komb
21.03
RSL
1
Anna TRÖTZMÜLLER
Sportunion Hart-P.
2009
180
-
-
-
80
-
100
1
Viktoria NEUDECK
SC Stattegg
2010
180
-
-
-
100
-
80
3
Magdalena LINGENHOELE
SC Graz
2010
95
-
-
-
50
-
45
4
Lara Laetitia RESCH
SC Stattegg
2010
60
-
-
-
-
-
60
4
Sara REUSCHER
SC Graz
2010
60
-
-
-
60
-
DIS
6
Valentina GRATZER
SC Stattegg
2009
50
-
-
-
-
-
50
6 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1209/results/3320
8 Athleten
Kinder 12 (männlich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
24.01
SL
7.02
RSL
21.02
RSL
21.03
SL
21.03
Komb
21.03
RSL
1
Maximilian KÖHLER
SV St.Radegund
2009
200
-
-
-
100
-
100
2
Paul JASSER
SC Stattegg
2009
160
-
-
-
80
-
80
3
Jan WEISSL
Sportunion Hart-P.
2010
110
-
-
-
60
-
50
4
Christoph SCHWAIGHOFER
SC Stattegg
2009
100
-
-
-
40
-
60
5
Samuel SCHNEIDER
SC Stattegg
2010
90
-
-
-
50
-
40
6
Thomas HIEBLER
DSG Steiermark
2010
81
-
-
-
45
-
36
7
Julian SCHENK
Sportunion Hart-P.
2010
68
-
-
-
36
-
32
8
Paul HIERZER
SC Stattegg
2009
45
-
-
-
-
-
45
8 Athleten
0 Athleten
Schüler 14 (weiblich, 2007 - 2008)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Schüler 14 (männlich, 2007 - 2008)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Schüler 16 (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Schüler 16 (männlich, 2005 - 2006)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Jugend 18 (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Jugend 18 (männlich, 2003 - 2004)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Jugend 21 (weiblich, 2000 - 2002)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Jugend 21 (männlich, 2000 - 2002)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Damen (weiblich, 1991 - 1999)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Masters (weiblich, 1940 - 1990)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Herren (männlich, 1991 - 1999)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Masters 30 (männlich, 1981 - 1990)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Masters 40 (männlich, 1971 - 1980)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Masters 50 (männlich, 1961 - 1970)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Masters 60 (männlich, 1940 - 1960)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.