Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
WIENER KINDERCUP 2009
Daten
Rennen
Ergebnis
Siegerehrung
Ergebnis
Daten
Rennen
Ergebnis
Siegerehrung
Klassenwertung
Vereinswertung (Klassen)
0 Athleten
Kinder I a weiblich (2002 - 2002)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
false
client
0
/cups/119/results/281
6 Athleten
Kinder I b weiblich (2001 - 2001)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
13.12
RSL
14.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
Tech
18.02
RSL
22.02
CR
28.02
SL
7.03
SL
1
Ella PARIASEK
SC Edelweiss
2001
175
25
(20)
25
25
(20)
25
25
25
25
2
Nyima Laura HOLD
SC Edelweiss
2001
90
20
NAS
NAS
15
15
-
(NAS)
20
20
3
Corinna BOUT
SC Edelweiss
2001
63
NAS
NAS
-
-
-
13
20
15
15
4
Amanda DULLER
SC Edelweiss
2001
45
-
25
NAS
-
-
20
-
-
-
4
Nina KOLLER
SC Edelweiss
2001
45
-
-
-
20
25
-
NAS
-
-
6
Magdalena SCHERZ
SC Edelweiss
2001
15
-
-
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
6 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/119/results/281
3 Athleten
Kinder I c weiblich (2000 - 2000)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
13.12
RSL
14.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
Tech
18.02
RSL
22.02
CR
28.02
SL
7.03
SL
1
Anna SAHANEK
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2000
175
25
25
25
25
25
(25)
(25)
25
25
2
Melanie WASL
UKS-AMS Wien
2000
100
-
20
20
20
20
20
-
NAS
-
3
Viktoria SCHERZ
SC Edelweiss
2000
15
-
-
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
3 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/119/results/281
4 Athleten
Kinder II a weiblich (1999 - 1999)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
13.12
RSL
14.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
Tech
18.02
RSL
22.02
CR
28.02
SL
7.03
SL
1
Rebecca FISCHER
SC Edelweiss
1999
160
25
25
25
25
15
25
20
-
-
2
Marta PARIASEK
SC Edelweiss
1999
150
20
20
20
20
20
(20)
25
-
25
3
Kim Alice FISCHER
SK UWW-DLOUHY
1999
58
15
NAS
-
15
13
-
15
NAS
-
4
Sonja KOLLER
SC Edelweiss
1999
38
-
-
-
13
25
-
NAS
-
-
4 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/119/results/281
5 Athleten
Kinder II b weiblich (1998 - 1998)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
13.12
RSL
14.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
Tech
18.02
RSL
22.02
CR
28.02
SL
7.03
SL
1
Tina FISCHER
UKS-AMS Wien
1998
165
25
(20)
20
20
(15)
25
25
25
25
2
Nadja WAGNER
SC Edelweiss
1998
130
20
25
25
15
(11)
-
15
15
15
3
Marie REITBAUER
UKS-AMS Wien
1998
104
15
-
-
11
25
-
20
13
20
4
Verena STRAUSKY
SK UWW-DLOUHY
1998
71
-
-
-
25
13
-
13
20
-
5
Sophie BUNDSCHUH
UKS-AMS Wien
1998
33
-
-
-
13
20
-
-
-
-
5 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/119/results/281
3 Athleten
Kinder I a männlich (2002 - 2002)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
13.12
RSL
14.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
Tech
18.02
RSL
22.02
CR
28.02
SL
7.03
SL
1
Nikolas POLSTER
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2002
175
25
25
25
25
25
(25)
(25)
25
25
2
Daniel WINZELY
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2002
45
-
-
-
20
25
-
-
-
-
3
Stephan KORTENHOF
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2002
40
-
-
-
-
-
20
-
20
-
3 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/119/results/281
1 Athlet
Kinder I b männlich (2001 - 2001)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
13.12
RSL
14.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
Tech
18.02
RSL
22.02
CR
28.02
SL
7.03
SL
1
Sebastian NOVAK
SC Edelweiss
2001
125
-
25
25
25
25
-
25
NAS
NAS
1 Athlet
false
client
0
/cups/119/results/281
4 Athleten
Kinder I c männlich (2000 - 2000)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
13.12
RSL
14.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
Tech
18.02
RSL
22.02
CR
28.02
SL
7.03
SL
1
Lukas SULZBACHER
SC Edelweiss
2000
170
-
25
25
25
20
25
25
-
25
2
Peter REITBAUER
UKS-AMS Wien
2000
145
25
(15)
20
(15)
25
20
20
20
15
3
Paul POLSTER
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2000
135
20
20
15
20
15
(15)
(15)
25
20
4
Fabian LABNER
SC Edelweiss
2000
93
(NAS)
13
13
(13)
13
13
13
15
13
4 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/119/results/281
7 Athleten
Kinder II a männlich (1999 - 1999)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
13.12
RSL
14.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
Tech
18.02
RSL
22.02
CR
28.02
SL
7.03
SL
1
Paul RIEGER
SK UWW-DLOUHY
1999
170
25
(20)
20
25
(20)
25
25
25
25
2
Florian PETZEL
SC Edelweiss
1999
125
20
25
25
20
15
20
NAS
-
-
3
Florian STÜCKLER
UKS-AMS Wien
1999
120
(NAS)
15
15
15
(13)
15
20
20
20
4
Matthias STÜCKLER
UKS-AMS Wien
1999
109
(NAS)
13
(13)
13
25
13
15
15
15
5
Vinzent HADSCHIEFF
ASC Wien
1999
35
15
-
-
11
9
-
-
-
-
6
Adrian COLLANTES
SC Edelweiss
1999
32
-
NAS
-
9
10
-
13
-
-
7
Niklas BRETSCHNEIDER
UKS-AMS Wien
1999
21
-
-
-
10
11
-
-
-
-
7 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/119/results/281
8 Athleten
Kinder II b männlich (1998 - 1998)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
13.12
RSL
14.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
Tech
18.02
RSL
22.02
CR
28.02
SL
7.03
SL
1
Ricardo FALCHETTO
SC Edelweiss
1998
175
25
25
(20)
25
25
25
(20)
25
25
2
Tadeas LANSKY
Skiklub Alcatel
1998
155
-
20
25
20
25
20
25
20
(NAS)
3
Richard PALICKA
SC Edelweiss
1998
71
-
15
15
13
13
-
15
NAS
-
4
Johannes MARQUET
SK UWW-DLOUHY
1998
58
-
13
-
15
15
-
-
15
-
5
Lukas SLATIN
UKS-AMS Wien
1998
50
-
-
13
11
11
15
-
-
-
6
Vincent SUNDER-PLASSMANN
UKS-AMS Wien
1998
22
-
-
11
-
-
11
-
-
-
7
Nicolas MARQUET
SK UWW-DLOUHY
1998
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13
-
7
Vinzenz TRAUTTMANSDORFF
USC Theresianum
1998
13
-
-
-
-
-
13
-
-
-
8 Athleten