Skizeit

TSV-Kindercup 2019/20

Spinner1 small
37 Athleten
Kinder U 11 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.09
Tech
18.01
CR
8.02
RSL
1.03
SL
4.04
Tech
      
1 FEDRIZZI HannahCup gold smText chart
WSV Wiesing
2009 276 80 100 60 36 -
2 GOSCH EmmaCup silver smText chart
SC Raika Volders
2009 250 - 50 100 100 -
3 TSCHIDERER LaraCup bronze smText chart
SC Pfunds
2009 221 100 29 32 60 -
4 HÄUSL JanaCup platin smText chart
SC Arlberg / T
2009 146 26 40 NAS 80 -
5 BAUER LorenaCup platin smText chart
SC Steinach
2009 140 - 60 80 DIS -
6 DICKSON-TURNER EllaCup platin smText chart
SC Westendorf
2009 129 29 26 24 50 -
7 EBERHARTER MagdalenaCup platin smText chart
RSK Finkenberg
2009 122 - 32 50 40 -
8 FAPSOVA SofiaCup platin smText chart
WSV Neustift
2009 121 36 - 40 45 -
9 KRÖLL LarissaCup platin smText chart
SC Hinterthiersee
2009 115 50 14 22 29 -
10 RECHEIS EmilyCup platin smText chart
WSV Neustift
2009 103 22 36 45 - -
11 SCHWEIBERER JuliaCup platin smText chart
WSV Fügen
2009 98 45 20 13 20 -
12 SAMMER LillyCup platin smText chart
SC Ellmau
2009 92 40 16 18 18 -
13 ZANGERL MariaCup platin smText chart
SC Pfunds
2009 91 20 45 26 NAS -
14 PRADA VanessaCup platin smText chart
WSV Wiesing
2009 84 24 24 10 26 -
15 SIEBERER EmilyCup platin smText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 80 - 80 NAS - -
16 RÖSNER LenaCup platin smText chart
WSV Fügen
2009 72 60 - 12 - -
17 KUPFNER MariaCup platin smText chart
WSV Zell / Z
2009 60 - - 36 24 -
17 SCHOTT ViktoriaCup platin smText chart
RSK Finkenberg
2009 60 - 18 20 22 -
19 GRÜNER NinaCup platin smText chart
SC Kirchberg / T
2009 43 32 11 - - -
19 HAUSER LeaCup platin smText chart
SC Jochberg
2009 43 11 - - 32 -
21 SCHIFERER LaraCup platin smText chart
SK Fliess
2009 36 14 22 - DIS -
22 GEISLER SophiaCup platin smText chart
RSK Finkenberg
2009 34 - 8 11 15 -
23 HÖLZL PaulaCup platin smText chart
SC Brixen / T
2009 29 - - 29 - -
24 GSTREIN Heidi LenaCup platin smText chart
SC Mils
2009 28 18 10 - NAS -
24 STÖFFLER Lara-MariaCup platin smText chart
WSV Hippach
2009 28 - 12 16 - -
26 NAGL HannahCup platin smText chart
SC Axams
2009 22 13 9 - - -
27 PIRSCHNER MadlenCup platin smText chart
SK Landeck
2009 18 18 - - - -
28 KURZ LeonieCup platin smText chart
SC Kematen
2009 16 - NAS - 16 -
29 BAUER LorenaCup platin smText chart
SV Matrei
2009 15 15 - - - -
29 BRUNNER LenaCup platin smText chart
WSV Wiesing
2009 15 - - 15 - -
29 PÖLL SarahCup platin smText chart
SC Ischgl
2009 15 - 15 - - -
32 TIPOTSCH LenaCup platin smText chart
WSV Tux
2009 14 - - 14 - -
33 GRITSCH SophiaCup platin smText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2009 13 - 13 - - -
34 SWAROVSKI FranziskaCup platin smText chart
WSV Wattens
2009 12 12 - - - -
35 PFISTER MarinaCup platin smText chart
WSV Zell / Z
2009 9 - - 9 - -
36 HOFER MariaCup platin smText chart
SC Mayrhofen
2009 8 - - 8 NIZ -
37 GRANBICHLER IsabellaCup platin smText chart
SV Längenfeld
2009 7 - 7 - - -
37 Athleten
 
33 Athleten
Kinder U 12 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.09
Tech
18.01
CR
8.02
RSL
1.03
SL
4.04
Tech
      
1 BARTELS XanteCup gold smText chart
SC Arlberg / T
2008 260 - 60 100 100 -
2 PEDROLINI JohannaCup silver smText chart
SK Nauders
2008 200 100 100 - DIS -
3 GRÜNER HannaCup bronze smText chart
SK Telfs
2008 175 45 80 50 NIZ -
4 PETSCHENIG NikaCup platin smText chart
WSV Neustift
2008 165 40 45 80 DIS -
5 LADNER HannahCup platin smText chart
SC Ischgl
2008 144 80 40 24 DIS -
6 FANKHAUSER NinaCup platin smText chart
WSV Zell / Z
2008 140 32 26 32 50 -
7 GRUMER ElenaCup platin smText chart
SC Hinterthiersee
2008 126 50 36 40 DIS -
8 PIRKER NinaCup platin smText chart
WSV Hippach
2008 125 15 50 60 DIS -
9 PFURTSCHELLER TheresaCup platin smText chart
WSV Neustift
2008 124 NAS 29 15 80 -
10 KINDL AlisaCup platin smText chart
WSV Neustift
2008 106 29 32 45 DIS -
11 LORENZ RicardaCup platin smText chart
SV Oberperfuß
2008 97 22 15 - 60 -
12 STEINBERGER EmmaCup platin smText chart
WSV Fügen
2008 90 16 16 18 40 -
13 KRABICHLER ElisaCup platin smText chart
SC Wald im Pitztal
2008 85 36 20 29 NIZ -
14 ZEHNLE NinaCup platin smText chart
SC Ischgl
2008 78 60 18 - NAS -
15 SEETHALER RaphaelaCup platin smText chart
SV Thiersee
2008 65 - - 20 45 -
16 FANKHAUSER TheresaCup platin smText chart
WSV Hippach
2008 55 26 - 29 - -
17 PATIGLER AnnaCup platin smText chart
SC Pfunds
2008 48 24 24 - - -
18 LANG JohannaCup platin smText chart
SK Going
2008 36 - - 36 - -
18 STOCKER Anna KatharinaCup platin smText chart
SC Kematen
2008 36 - - - 36 -
20 DINGELDEY PaulaCup platin smText chart
WSV Zell / Z
2008 32 18 14 - - -
20 HILBER ValentinaCup platin smText chart
SC Kematen
2008 32 - - - 32 -
22 STAMENOVA LiliCup platin smText chart
SKITRI Zirl
2008 29 - - - 29 -
23 OBERHEINRICHER ZoeCup platin smText chart
SC Raika Volders
2008 22 - 22 - - -
23 POPP CarinaCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2008 22 - - 22 - -
25 ULLMANN Lea - AnnaCup platin smText chart
WSV Neustift
2008 20 20 NIZ NIZ DIS -
26 RADLHERR SophiaCup platin smText chart
SV Thiersee
2008 16 - - 16 - -
27 HIRNSBERGER LauraCup platin smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 14 - - 14 - -
27 RAUCH JuliaCup platin smText chart
SC Sölden
2008 14 14 - - - -
29 LEUTGEB NataljaCup platin smText chart
WSV Wattens
2008 13 13 - - - -
29 WURZER MichelleCup platin smText chart
ASKOE WSV St. Jakob in Def.
2008 13 - - 13 - -
31 MÜHLBERGER JasminCup platin smText chart
SC Kössen
2008 12 - - 12 - -
32 NITZSCHE PiaCup platin smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 11 - - 11 - -
33 SILLER SaraCup platin smText chart
SC Mayrhofen
2008 10 - - 10 - -
33 Athleten
 
48 Athleten
Kinder U 11 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.09
Tech
18.01
CR
8.02
RSL
1.03
SL
4.04
Tech
      
1 WURZER TheoCup gold smText chart
SV Leins
2009 290 50 100 60 80 -
2 GASSER SimonCup silver smText chart
SV Anras
2009 176 - 40 36 100 -
3 WIESER SeverinCup bronze smText chart
SV Sistrans
2009 160 100 15 45 NIZ -
4 MOSER FabianCup platin smText chart
SC Alpbach
2009 140 - 60 80 NIZ -
5 PLATTNER LaurinCup platin smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 124 29 24 26 45 -
6 GÖTZ ClemensCup platin smText chart
SC Kramsach
2009 120 40 80 NIZ NAS -
7 PRANGER MarioCup platin smText chart
SC Gschnitz
2009 100 - DIS 100 NAS -
7 WAIBL MoritzCup platin smText chart
SK Götzens
2009 100 15 29 32 24 -
9 HOFER JanCup platin smText chart
SC Ellmau
2009 95 32 45 18 DIS -
10 REITER ThomasCup platin smText chart
WSV Wiesing
2009 94 12 32 14 36 -
11 PREM LukasCup platin smText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 90 - 18 22 50 -
12 HAFELE TheoCup platin smText chart
SV Zams Winter
2009 80 80 - - - -
12 MUND EliasCup platin smText chart
KSV
2009 80 60 20 - NIZ -
14 ARNOLD TobiasCup platin smText chart
SV Tulfes
2009 75 NAS 22 24 29 -
15 KÖCK MaximilianCup platin smText chart
SK Lermoos
2009 73 - - 13 60 -
16 BRUCKER MatthiasCup platin smText chart
SC Ellmau
2009 68 45 7 - 16 -
17 SCHÖSER FabianCup platin smText chart
SK Schwaz
2009 58 - 6 20 32 -
18 HOCHMÜLLER EliasCup platin smText chart
SC Ischgl
2009 56 20 36 - - -
19 KLOTZ TristanCup platin smText chart
WSV Reith / A
2009 54 14 10 4 26 -
20 ATLAGIC VitoCup platin smText chart
SK Götzens
2009 52 36 16 - - -
21 ETTENSPERGER Anton jun.Cup platin smText chart
SC Vils
2009 50 - NIZ 50 - -
21 MICHELER MaximilianCup platin smText chart
SK Telfs
2009 50 - 50 0 - -
23 NIEDERKIRCHER DavidCup platin smText chart
SC Seefeld
2009 49 26 14 9 - -
24 ROFNER MaximilianCup platin smText chart
KSV
2009 40 - - - 40 -
24 SCHMID VincentCup platin smText chart
SC St.Leonhard
2009 40 - - 40 DIS -
26 DRAXL JosefCup platin smText chart
SC Aldrans
2009 37 - 26 11 - -
27 ATZINGER HannesCup platin smText chart
SK Telfs
2009 35 13 12 10 - -
28 FOCKE LeonCup platin smText chart
SK Telfs
2009 31 - 13 - 18 -
28 LUNESCHNIG JuliusCup platin smText chart
Schiklub Lienz
2009 31 - 5 6 20 -
30 SANDBICHLER MaximilianCup platin smText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 30 - 8 NAS 22 -
31 HOCHFILZER LorenzCup platin smText chart
SC Jochberg
2009 29 - - 29 NIZ -
32 KNAB TobiasCup platin smText chart
WSV Wattens
2009 25 16 9 - DIS -
33 GASSLER MatteoCup platin smText chart
SK Telfs
2009 24 24 NIZ - DIS -
34 HALLER LorenzCup platin smText chart
SC Seefeld
2009 23 22 1 - - -
35 RAINER FabianCup platin smText chart
SC Ellmau
2009 18 18 - - - -
36 HÖNIGSBERGER QuentinCup platin smText chart
SC Jochberg
2009 16 - - 16 NAS -
37 WALSER AnjanCup platin smText chart
SC St.Leonhard
2009 15 - - 15 - -
38 ERHARTER FlorianCup platin smText chart
SC Kelchsau
2009 13 - 11 2 - -
39 GEISLER NoahCup platin smText chart
RSK Finkenberg
2009 12 - - 12 - -
40 PRONEGG MaximilianCup platin smText chart
WSV Wiesing
2009 11 11 - - DIS -
41 BIRZNIEKS JekabsCup platin smText chart
WSV Tux
2009 8 - - 8 - -
42 GEISLER FelixCup platin smText chart
WSV Tux
2009 7 - - 7 - -
43 STROBL ThomasCup platin smText chart
SC Brixen / T
2009 5 - - 5 - -
44 STÖCKL MaximilianCup platin smText chart
SK Schwaz
2009 4 - 4 - - -
45 KRALL KlausCup platin smText chart
SC Brixen / T
2009 3 - - 3 - -
45 SPIELBAUER NilsCup platin smText chart
SC Mils
2009 3 NAS 3 - - -
47 BEUKER FeddeCup platin smText chart
SC Seefeld
2009 2 - 2 - - -
48 ORTNER LeoCup platin smText chart
RSK Finkenberg
2009 1 - - 1 - -
48 Athleten
 
59 Athleten
Kinder U 12 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.09
Tech
18.01
CR
8.02
RSL
1.03
SL
4.04
Tech
      
1 SAPL JulianCup gold smText chart
SC Alpbach
2008 360 100 60 100 100 -
2 BRAND HieronymusCup silver smText chart
SC Arlberg / T
2008 219 14 80 45 80 -
3 GURSCHLER JulianCup bronze smText chart
SC Sölden
2008 206 26 100 80 NIZ -
4 FEDERSPIEL NikolaiCup platin smText chart
SK Nauders
2008 154 36 36 32 50 -
5 WALSER NicoCup platin smText chart
SC Ischgl
2008 124 80 20 24 DIS -
6 KNOFLACH DavidCup platin smText chart
WSV Neustift
2008 113 18 45 50 DIS -
7 GSTREIN NiklasCup platin smText chart
SC Sölden
2008 108 16 32 60 NIZ -
8 KINDL VincentCup platin smText chart
WSV Neustift
2008 101 22 50 29 NIZ -
9 HOCHFILZER FelixCup platin smText chart
SC Ellmau
2008 95 45 11 7 32 -
10 KUPFNER MaximilianCup platin smText chart
WSV Zell / Z
2008 92 - 16 40 36 -
11 GRÜNER MatteoCup platin smText chart
SC Sölden
2008 89 13 NAS 36 40 -
12 HACKL JonasCup platin smText chart
SV Zams Winter
2008 78 - - 18 60 -
13 GRÜNER NoahCup platin smText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2008 73 29 24 20 DIS -
14 HUBER AdrianCup platin smText chart
SC Amras
2008 72 32 40 - - -
15 CARPENTARI NevioCup platin smText chart
SV Zams Winter
2008 63 NAS 18 - 45 -
16 TÖNIG ThomasCup platin smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 60 60 - NAS NIZ -
17 FANKHAUSER PaulCup platin smText chart
WSV Hippach
2008 59 15 - 15 29 -
18 HOCHMUTH MatthäusCup platin smText chart
SC Mayrhofen
2008 50 50 - - - -
19 KIRCHMAIR EliasCup platin smText chart
WSV Neustift
2008 46 24 NIZ 22 DIS -
19 MAIR ReneCup platin smText chart
SK Götzens
2008 46 20 - 0 26 -
21 FALCH Paul AntonCup platin smText chart
SC Arlberg / T
2008 41 11 8 8 14 -
22 BÖCK AlexanderCup platin smText chart
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2008 40 40 - - - -
22 GLOS MaximilianCup platin smText chart
SC Arlberg / T
2008 40 12 14 14 DIS -
24 HÖRSCHLÄGER SimonCup platin smText chart
SC Arlberg / T
2008 35 7 12 16 DIS -
25 DEFLORIAN MoritzCup platin smText chart
SC Raika Volders
2008 29 - NIZ 9 20 -
25 FUCHS SamuelCup platin smText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2008 29 - 29 NIZ - -
27 EBNER DominikCup platin smText chart
WSV Fügen
2008 27 NAS 15 12 DIS -
28 FANKAUSER MaximilianCup platin smText chart
SC Kelchsau
2008 26 - 26 0 - -
28 MAYER ChristophCup platin smText chart
SC Alpbach
2008 26 - - 26 - -
30 HAMM MoritzCup platin smText chart
SC Jochberg
2008 24 - - - 24 -
31 KRÖLL JakobCup platin smText chart
SK Nauders
2008 22 - 22 - - -
31 ZIMMERLING MatthiasCup platin smText chart
SC Mils
2008 22 - - - 22 -
33 SALCHER SilvanCup platin smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 18 - - - 18 -
33 ZIMMERMANN DominikCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2008 18 - 13 5 - -
35 WEIHS MatthiasCup platin smText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 16 - - - 16 -
36 HAMM LucasCup platin smText chart
SC Jochberg
2008 15 - - - 15 -
37 NESWADBA JulianCup platin smText chart
SC Mils
2008 14 8 DIS 6 - -
38 FLIR AlexanderCup platin smText chart
SV Arzl
2008 13 - - 13 - -
38 STEFFNER MaximilianCup platin smText chart
SC Ellmau
2008 13 - - - 13 -
38 WINTER JonasCup platin smText chart
SC Jochberg
2008 13 - - 1 12 -
41 KLAUSNER NicoCup platin smText chart
SK Schwaz
2008 11 - - 0 11 -
41 WECHSELBERGER BastianCup platin smText chart
SV Thiersee
2008 11 - - 11 - -
43 FEDERSPIEL WalterCup platin smText chart
SK Nauders
2008 10 10 - - - -
43 GSTREIN GabrielCup platin smText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2008 10 NAS 10 - - -
43 MITTERER TobiasCup platin smText chart
RSK Finkenberg
2008 10 - - - 10 -
43 MOSER RaphaelCup platin smText chart
WSV Buch
2008 10 - - 10 DIS -
47 FÖGER AlessandroCup platin smText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2008 9 - 9 - - -
47 GEGENHUBER FelixCup platin smText chart
SC Raika Volders
2008 9 - 0 - 9 -
47 HANGL EduardCup platin smText chart
SC Pfunds
2008 9 9 - - - -
50 LINTNER FabianCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2008 8 - 5 3 - -
51 HALL MarkusCup platin smText chart
SC Sölden
2008 7 - 7 - - -
52 LUTHARDT Carl GustavCup platin smText chart
K.S.C.
2008 6 - 6 - - -
52 RIEGEL MaximilianCup platin smText chart
WSV Söll
2008 6 6 - - - -
54 KÖHLE ManuelCup platin smText chart
SK Ladis/Obladis
2008 4 - - 4 - -
54 PALMA JulianCup platin smText chart
WSV Fügen
2008 4 - 4 - - -
56 LENGAUER MichaelCup platin smText chart
SC Mayrhofen
2008 3 - 3 0 - -
57 ORTNER RafaelCup platin smText chart
WSV Innsbruck
2008 2 - 2 - - -
57 PFISTER FabioCup platin smText chart
WSV Fügen
2008 2 - - 2 - -
59 HAPP LeoCup platin smText chart
SK Telfs
2008 1 - 1 - - -
59 Athleten