Skizeit

TSV-Kindercup 2019/20

Spinner1 small
36 Athleten
Kinder U 11 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.09
Tech
18.01
CR
8.02
RSL
1.03
SL
4.04
Tech
      
1 FEDRIZZI Hannah
WSV Wiesing
2009 240 80 100 60 - -
2 TSCHIDERER Lara
SC Pfunds
2009 161 100 29 32 - -
3 GOSCH Emma
SC Raika Volders
2009 150 - 50 100 - -
4 BAUER Lorena
SC Steinach
2009 140 - 60 80 - -
5 RECHEIS Emily
WSV Neustift
2009 103 22 36 45 - -
6 ZANGERL Maria
SC Pfunds
2009 91 20 45 26 - -
7 KRÖLL Larissa
SC Hinterthiersee
2009 86 50 14 22 - -
8 EBERHARTER Magdalena
RSK Finkenberg
2009 82 - 32 50 - -
9 SIEBERER EmilyText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 80 - 80 NAS - -
10 DICKSON-TURNER Ella
SC Westendorf
2009 79 29 26 24 - -
11 SCHWEIBERER JuliaText chart
WSV Fügen
2009 78 45 20 13 - -
12 FAPSOVA Sofia
WSV Neustift
2009 76 36 - 40 - -
13 SAMMER Lilly
SC Ellmau
2009 74 40 16 18 - -
14 RÖSNER LenaText chart
WSV Fügen
2009 72 60 - 12 - -
15 HÄUSL Jana
SC Arlberg / T
2009 66 26 40 NAS - -
16 PRADA Vanessa
WSV Wiesing
2009 58 24 24 10 - -
17 GRÜNER Nina
SC Kirchberg / T
2009 43 32 11 - - -
18 SCHOTT Viktoria
RSK Finkenberg
2009 38 - 18 20 - -
19 KUPFNER Maria
WSV Zell / Z
2009 36 - - 36 - -
19 SCHIFERER Lara
SK Fliess
2009 36 14 22 - - -
21 HÖLZL Paula
SC Brixen / T
2009 29 - - 29 - -
22 GSTREIN Heidi Lena
SC Mils
2009 28 18 10 - - -
22 STÖFFLER Lara-Maria
WSV Hippach
2009 28 - 12 16 - -
24 NAGL Hannah
SC Axams
2009 22 13 9 - - -
25 GEISLER Sophia
RSK Finkenberg
2009 19 - 8 11 - -
26 PIRSCHNER Madlen
SK Landeck
2009 18 18 - - - -
27 BAUER Lorena
SV Matrei
2009 15 15 - - - -
27 BRUNNER Lena
WSV Wiesing
2009 15 - - 15 - -
27 PÖLL Sarah
SC Ischgl
2009 15 - 15 - - -
30 TIPOTSCH Lena
WSV Tux
2009 14 - - 14 - -
31 GRITSCH SophiaText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2009 13 - 13 - - -
32 SWAROVSKI Franziska
WSV Wattens
2009 12 12 - - - -
33 HAUSER Lea
SC Jochberg
2009 11 11 - - - -
34 PFISTER Marina
WSV Zell / Z
2009 9 - - 9 - -
35 HOFER MariaText chart
SC Mayrhofen
2009 8 - - 8 - -
36 GRANBICHLER Isabella
SV Längenfeld
2009 7 - 7 - - -
36 Athleten
 
30 Athleten
Kinder U 12 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.09
Tech
18.01
CR
8.02
RSL
1.03
SL
4.04
Tech
      
1 PEDROLINI Johanna
SK Nauders
2008 200 100 100 - - -
2 GRÜNER Hanna
SK Telfs
2008 175 45 80 50 - -
3 PETSCHENIG Nika
WSV Neustift
2008 165 40 45 80 - -
4 BARTELS Xante
SC Arlberg / T
2008 160 - 60 100 - -
5 LADNER Hannah
SC Ischgl
2008 144 80 40 24 - -
6 GRUMER Elena
SC Hinterthiersee
2008 126 50 36 40 - -
7 PIRKER Nina
WSV Hippach
2008 125 15 50 60 - -
8 KINDL Alisa
WSV Neustift
2008 106 29 32 45 - -
9 FANKHAUSER Nina
WSV Zell / Z
2008 90 32 26 32 - -
10 KRABICHLER Elisa
SC Wald im Pitztal
2008 85 36 20 29 - -
11 ZEHNLE Nina
SC Ischgl
2008 78 60 18 - - -
12 FANKHAUSER Theresa
WSV Hippach
2008 55 26 - 29 - -
13 STEINBERGER EmmaText chart
WSV Fügen
2008 50 16 16 18 - -
14 PATIGLER Anna
SC Pfunds
2008 48 24 24 - - -
15 PFURTSCHELLER Theresa
WSV Neustift
2008 44 NAS 29 15 - -
16 LORENZ Ricarda
SV Oberperfuß
2008 37 22 15 - - -
17 LANG Johanna
SK Going
2008 36 - - 36 - -
18 DINGELDEY Paula
WSV Zell / Z
2008 32 18 14 - - -
19 OBERHEINRICHER Zoe
SC Raika Volders
2008 22 - 22 - - -
19 POPP Carina
K.S.C.
2008 22 - - 22 - -
21 SEETHALER Raphaela
SV Thiersee
2008 20 - - 20 - -
21 ULLMANN Lea - Anna
WSV Neustift
2008 20 20 NIZ NIZ - -
23 RADLHERR Sophia
SV Thiersee
2008 16 - - 16 - -
24 HIRNSBERGER LauraText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 14 - - 14 - -
24 RAUCH Julia
SC Sölden
2008 14 14 - - - -
26 LEUTGEB Natalja
WSV Wattens
2008 13 13 - - - -
26 WURZER Michelle
ASKOE WSV St. Jakob in Def.
2008 13 - - 13 - -
28 MÜHLBERGER JasminText chart
SC Kössen
2008 12 - - 12 - -
29 NITZSCHE PiaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 11 - - 11 - -
30 SILLER SaraText chart
SC Mayrhofen
2008 10 - - 10 - -
30 Athleten
 
47 Athleten
Kinder U 11 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.09
Tech
18.01
CR
8.02
RSL
1.03
SL
4.04
Tech
      
1 WURZER Theo
SV Leins
2009 210 50 100 60 - -
2 WIESER Severin
SV Sistrans
2009 160 100 15 45 - -
3 MOSER Fabian
SC Alpbach
2009 140 - 60 80 - -
4 GÖTZ Clemens
SC Kramsach
2009 120 40 80 NIZ - -
5 PRANGER Mario
SC Gschnitz
2009 100 - DIS 100 - -
6 HOFER Jan
SC Ellmau
2009 95 32 45 18 - -
7 HAFELE Theo
SV Zams Winter
2009 80 80 - - - -
7 MUND Elias
KSV
2009 80 60 20 - - -
9 PLATTNER LaurinText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 79 29 24 26 - -
10 GASSER Simon
SV Anras
2009 76 - 40 36 - -
10 WAIBL Moritz
SK Götzens
2009 76 15 29 32 - -
12 REITER Thomas
WSV Wiesing
2009 58 12 32 14 - -
13 HOCHMÜLLER Elias
SC Ischgl
2009 56 20 36 - - -
14 ATLAGIC Vito
SK Götzens
2009 52 36 16 - - -
14 BRUCKER Matthias
SC Ellmau
2009 52 45 7 - - -
16 ETTENSPERGER Anton jun.Text chart
SC Vils
2009 50 - NIZ 50 - -
16 MICHELER Maximilian
SK Telfs
2009 50 - 50 0 - -
18 NIEDERKIRCHER David
SC Seefeld
2009 49 26 14 9 - -
19 ARNOLD Tobias
SV Tulfes
2009 46 NAS 22 24 - -
20 PREM LukasText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 40 - 18 22 - -
20 SCHMID Vincent
SC St.Leonhard
2009 40 - - 40 - -
22 DRAXL Josef
SC Aldrans
2009 37 - 26 11 - -
23 ATZINGER Hannes
SK Telfs
2009 35 13 12 10 - -
24 HOCHFILZER Lorenz
SC Jochberg
2009 29 - - 29 - -
25 KLOTZ TristanText chart
WSV Reith / A
2009 28 14 10 4 - -
26 SCHÖSER Fabian
SK Schwaz
2009 26 - 6 20 - -
27 KNAB Tobias
WSV Wattens
2009 25 16 9 - - -
28 GASSLER Matteo
SK Telfs
2009 24 24 NIZ - - -
29 HALLER Lorenz
SC Seefeld
2009 23 22 1 - - -
30 RAINER Fabian
SC Ellmau
2009 18 18 - - - -
31 HÖNIGSBERGER Quentin
SC Jochberg
2009 16 - - 16 - -
32 WALSER Anjan
SC St.Leonhard
2009 15 - - 15 - -
33 ERHARTER Florian
SC Kelchsau
2009 13 - 11 2 - -
33 FOCKE Leon
SK Telfs
2009 13 - 13 - - -
33 KÖCK Maximilian
SK Lermoos
2009 13 - - 13 - -
36 GEISLER Noah
RSK Finkenberg
2009 12 - - 12 - -
37 LUNESCHNIG Julius
Schiklub Lienz
2009 11 - 5 6 - -
37 PRONEGG Maximilian
WSV Wiesing
2009 11 11 - - - -
39 BIRZNIEKS Jekabs
WSV Tux
2009 8 - - 8 - -
39 SANDBICHLER MaximilianText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 8 - 8 NAS - -
41 GEISLER Felix
WSV Tux
2009 7 - - 7 - -
42 STROBL Thomas
SC Brixen / T
2009 5 - - 5 - -
43 STÖCKL Maximilian
SK Schwaz
2009 4 - 4 - - -
44 KRALL Klaus
SC Brixen / T
2009 3 - - 3 - -
44 SPIELBAUER Nils
SC Mils
2009 3 NAS 3 - - -
46 BEUKER Fedde
SC Seefeld
2009 2 - 2 - - -
47 ORTNER Leo
RSK Finkenberg
2009 1 - - 1 - -
47 Athleten
 
50 Athleten
Kinder U 12 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.09
Tech
18.01
CR
8.02
RSL
1.03
SL
4.04
Tech
      
1 SAPL Julian
SC Alpbach
2008 260 100 60 100 - -
2 GURSCHLER Julian
SC Sölden
2008 206 26 100 80 - -
3 BRAND Hieronymus
SC Arlberg / T
2008 139 14 80 45 - -
4 WALSER Nico
SC Ischgl
2008 124 80 20 24 - -
5 KNOFLACH David
WSV Neustift
2008 113 18 45 50 - -
6 GSTREIN Niklas
SC Sölden
2008 108 16 32 60 - -
7 FEDERSPIEL Nikolai
SK Nauders
2008 104 36 36 32 - -
8 KINDL Vincent
WSV Neustift
2008 101 22 50 29 - -
9 GRÜNER NoahText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2008 73 29 24 20 - -
10 HUBER Adrian
SC Amras
2008 72 32 40 - - -
11 HOCHFILZER Felix
SC Ellmau
2008 63 45 11 7 - -
12 TÖNIG ThomasText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 60 60 - NAS - -
13 KUPFNER Maximilian
WSV Zell / Z
2008 56 - 16 40 - -
14 HOCHMUTH MatthäusText chart
SC Mayrhofen
2008 50 50 - - - -
15 GRÜNER Matteo
SC Sölden
2008 49 13 NAS 36 - -
16 KIRCHMAIR Elias
WSV Neustift
2008 46 24 NIZ 22 - -
17 BÖCK Alexander
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2008 40 40 - - - -
17 GLOS Maximilian
SC Arlberg / T
2008 40 12 14 14 - -
19 HÖRSCHLÄGER Simon
SC Arlberg / T
2008 35 7 12 16 - -
20 FANKHAUSER Paul
WSV Hippach
2008 30 15 - 15 - -
21 FUCHS SamuelText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2008 29 - 29 NIZ - -
22 EBNER DominikText chart
WSV Fügen
2008 27 NAS 15 12 - -
22 FALCH Paul Anton
SC Arlberg / T
2008 27 11 8 8 - -
24 FANKAUSER Maximilian
SC Kelchsau
2008 26 - 26 0 - -
24 MAYER Christoph
SC Alpbach
2008 26 - - 26 - -
26 KRÖLL Jakob
SK Nauders
2008 22 - 22 - - -
27 MAIR Rene
SK Götzens
2008 20 20 - 0 - -
28 CARPENTARI Nevio
SV Zams Winter
2008 18 NAS 18 - - -
28 HACKL Jonas
SV Zams Winter
2008 18 - - 18 - -
28 ZIMMERMANN Dominik
K.S.C.
2008 18 - 13 5 - -
31 NESWADBA Julian
SC Mils
2008 14 8 DIS 6 - -
32 FLIR AlexanderText chart
SV Arzl
2008 13 - - 13 - -
33 WECHSELBERGER Bastian
SV Thiersee
2008 11 - - 11 - -
34 FEDERSPIEL Walter
SK Nauders
2008 10 10 - - - -
34 GSTREIN GabrielText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2008 10 NAS 10 - - -
34 MOSER Raphael
WSV Buch
2008 10 - - 10 - -
37 DEFLORIAN Moritz
SC Raika Volders
2008 9 - NIZ 9 - -
37 FÖGER AlessandroText chart
USV Skiclub Oetz
2008 9 - 9 - - -
37 HANGL Eduard
SC Pfunds
2008 9 9 - - - -
40 LINTNER Fabian
K.S.C.
2008 8 - 5 3 - -
41 HALL Markus
SC Sölden
2008 7 - 7 - - -
42 LUTHARDT Carl Gustav
K.S.C.
2008 6 - 6 - - -
42 RIEGEL Maximilian
WSV Söll
2008 6 6 - - - -
44 KÖHLE Manuel
SK Ladis/Obladis
2008 4 - - 4 - -
44 PALMA JulianText chart
WSV Fügen
2008 4 - 4 - - -
46 LENGAUER MichaelText chart
SC Mayrhofen
2008 3 - 3 0 - -
47 ORTNER Rafael
WSV Innsbruck
2008 2 - 2 - - -
47 PFISTER FabioText chart
WSV Fügen
2008 2 - - 2 - -
49 HAPP Leo
SK Telfs
2008 1 - 1 - - -
49 WINTER Jonas
SC Jochberg
2008 1 - - 1 - -
50 Athleten