Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alina SCHNEEBERGER
Union Peilstein |
2012 | 45 | - | - | 20 | 25 |
1 |
Esther WESTERMAYR
U Königswiesen |
2013 | 45 | - | - | 25 | 20 |
3 |
Alina HOFMANN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2012 | 30 | - | - | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Karolina GIERLINGER
SU Altenfelden |
2013 | 22 | - | - | 11 | 11 |
5 |
Johanna EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2012 | 14 | - | - | 6 | 8 |
5 |
Sophie SCHEUCHENPFLUG
U St. Peter |
2013 | 14 | - | - | 8 | 6 |
7 |
Maria KATZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2014 | 8 | - | - | 4 | 4 |
8 |
Emelie STOCKINGER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2014 | 6 | - | - | 3 | 3 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan LEIBETSEDER
SU Altenfelden |
2013 | 45 | - | - | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Laurenz KOBLMUELLER
Union Peilstein |
2012 | 35 | - | - | 20 | 15 |
3 |
Jakob KNEIDINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2013 | 26 | - | - | 15 | 11 |
4 |
Sebastian KAISER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2012 | 25 | - | - | NIZ | 25 |
5 |
Emil FUCHS
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2012 | 19 | - | - | 11 | 8 |
6 |
Tobias REISINGER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2013 | 14 | - | - | 8 | 6 |
7 |
Valentin STOCKINGER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2012 | 9 | - | - | 6 | 3 |
8 |
Michael KATZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2012 | 7 | - | - | 3 | 4 |
9 |
Tim LINDORFER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2012 | 6 | - | - | 4 | 2 |
10 |
Moritz HASELSTEINER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2013 | 3 | - | - | 2 | 1 |
11 |
Vinzenz BRUNNER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
2012 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 0 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna KAISER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2010 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Marie HOFBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2011 | 40 | - | - | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Anna MADLMEIR
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2011 | 30 | - | - | 15 | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael GSCHAIDER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2010 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Hannes PREINING
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2010 | 40 | - | - | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Philipp KNEIDINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2011 | 30 | - | - | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Florian HAIDER
SU Altenfelden |
2011 | 22 | - | - | 11 | 11 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theresa KOBLMÜLLER
Union Peilstein |
2008 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leopold HIENDL
WSV Mitterfirmiansreit |
2009 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Samuel KLEIN
Union Peilstein |
2009 | 40 | - | - | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Kimi STARLINGER
Union Peilstein |
2009 | 30 | - | - | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Maximilian BRUNNER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
2009 | 22 | - | - | 11 | 11 |
5 |
Jan SCHUSTER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2009 | 16 | - | - | 8 | 8 |
6 |
Lukas HOFMANN
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2009 | 6 | - | - | NIZ | 6 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christa DOUPOVEC
USC Lilienfeld |
2006 | 45 | - | - | 25 | 20 |
1 |
Laura KALISCHKO
SU Altenfelden |
2006 | 45 | - | - | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Lena WESTERMAYR
U Königswiesen |
2006 | 30 | - | - | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Carolina STÖTTNER
SU Altenfelden |
2007 | 22 | - | - | 11 | 11 |
5 |
Janine WOLKERSTORFER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2007 | 14 | - | - | 8 | 6 |
5 |
Leonie KERN
Union Peilstein |
2006 | 14 | - | - | 6 | 8 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel STÖTTNER
SU Altenfelden |
2006 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Sebastian SIGL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 40 | - | - | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Jan HOFBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2006 | 26 | - | - | 15 | 11 |
3 |
Julian KATZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 26 | - | - | 11 | 15 |
5 |
David PREINING
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2006 | 16 | - | - | 8 | 8 |
6 |
Benedikt LEIBETSEDER
SU Altenfelden |
2007 | 12 | - | - | 6 | 6 |
7 |
Florian GAHLEITNER
SU Altenfelden |
2007 | 7 | - | - | 4 | 3 |
7 |
Maximilian NIEDERLEITHNER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2006 | 7 | - | - | 3 | 4 |
9 |
Leon BAUER
Union Peilstein |
2006 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 2 |
10 |
Jakob KOBLMUELLER
Union Peilstein |
2006 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 1 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pia HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Stefanie FÜREDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 40 | - | - | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Julia EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 30 | - | - | 15 | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuel TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 36 | - | - | 25 | 11 |
2 |
Tim GAHLEITNER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2004 | 35 | - | - | 15 | 20 |
3 |
Samuel REITER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2004 | 28 | - | - | 20 | 8 |
4 |
Benedikt LÖFFLER
Union Peilstein |
2005 | 26 | - | - | 11 | 15 |
5 |
Marcel WESTERMAYR
U Königswiesen |
2004 | 25 | - | - | NIZ | 25 |
6 |
Lucas GSCHAIDER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2005 | 14 | - | - | 8 | 6 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikola HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Theresa WOLFMAYR
SU Altenfelden |
2003 | 40 | - | - | 20 | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claudia LEIBETSEDER
SU Altenfelden |
1975 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dennis KALISCHKO
SU Altenfelden |
2003 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Philipp TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 40 | - | - | 20 | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas APPL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Andre GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 40 | - | - | 20 | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael NEUDORFER
Union Peilstein |
1994 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
David MITTERMAYR
SU Altenfelden |
1997 | 40 | - | - | 20 | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jürgen WIMMER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1989 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Christian KNEIDINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1988 | 35 | - | - | 15 | 20 |
2 |
Patrick SONNLEITNER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1985 | 35 | - | - | 20 | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bernd BRUNNER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1978 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Hans-Jürgen STEININGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1970 | 35 | - | - | 15 | 20 |
3 |
Albin SCHEUCHENPFLUG
U St. Peter |
1979 | 26 | - | - | 11 | 15 |
4 |
Christian HÖLLMÜLLER
DJK Lackenhäuser |
1978 | 20 | - | - | 20 | NIZ |
5 |
Sebastian LEIBETSEDER
SU Altenfelden |
1979 | 8 | - | - | 8 | DIS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rudolf KLUG
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1964 | 45 | - | - | 25 | 20 |
1 |
Siegfried PASCHINGER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1966 | 45 | - | - | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Franz MAGAUER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1961 | 30 | - | - | 15 | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ludwig DURSTBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1956 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 |