Skizeit

Walgau-RAIFFEISEN-Schüler-Cup Winter 2019/20

Spinner1 small
9 Athleten
Kinder U8 weiblich (2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
18.01
SL
18.01
SL
7.02
PWK2
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
7.03
RSL
        
1 MATHES Lara Valeria
WSV Nenzing
2012 400 100 - - 100 100 100 -
2 SCHÄFER Felicitas
WSV Sonntag
2012 270 80 - - 80 60 50 -
2 STARK Theresa
USV BLONS
2012 270 50 - - 60 80 80 -
4 BEYWEISS Martina
WSV Nenzing
2012 185 45 - - 50 45 45 -
5 TSCHANN Amalia
WSV Sonntag
2012 170 60 - - - 50 60 -
6 BICKEL Helene
USV BLONS
2012 72 32 - - 40 - - -
7 OBERPARLEITER Emma
WSV Nenzing
2012 45 - - - 45 NIZ NAS -
8 HOSTENKAMP Ida
USV BLONS
2012 40 40 - - NAS NAS NAS -
9 SIESS Zoe
WSV Nenzing
2012 36 36 - - NAS - - -
9 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U8 männlich (2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
18.01
SL
18.01
SL
7.02
PWK2
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
7.03
RSL
        
1 GREUSSING Oskar
WSV Nenzing
2012 340 60 - - 100 80 100 -
2 RIEPL Franz
WSV Raggal
2012 300 80 - - 80 60 80 -
2 VALLAZZA Lasse
USV BLONS
2012 300 100 - - 40 100 60 -
4 NIGSCH Magnus
USV St.Gerold
2012 195 50 - - 50 50 45 -
5 STUCHLY Leo
WSV Sonntag
2012 155 45 - - 60 DIS 50 -
6 JENNY Adrian
WSV Raggal
2012 152 36 - - 36 40 40 -
7 BURTSCHER Hannes
WSV Raggal
2012 85 40 - - NAS 45 DIS -
8 DÜNSER Leon
WSV Sonntag
2012 45 DIS - - 45 - - -
8 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder U9 weiblich (2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
18.01
SL
18.01
SL
7.02
PWK2
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
7.03
RSL
        
1 ALLGÄUER Noelia
USV Thüringerberg
2011 300 100 - - 100 100 DIS -
2 JEHLE Anna
WSV Nenzing
2011 280 60 - - 60 80 80 -
3 MATHES Leni Valentina
WSV Nenzing
2011 240 80 - - 50 50 60 -
3 THOMA Johanna
WSV Bludenz
2011 240 - - - 80 60 100 -
5 WINKLER Klara
WSV Ludesch
2011 180 45 - - 45 45 45 -
6 RICKENBACH Lara
USV St.Gerold
2011 172 50 - - 36 36 50 -
7 JENNY Theresa
WSV Raggal
2011 120 40 - - DIS 40 40 -
8 RUNG Louisa
SC Beschling
2011 76 36 - - 40 - - -
9 HINTERREITER Mia
WSV Nenzing
2011 36 - - - - DIS 36 -
9 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Kinder U9 männlich (2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
18.01
SL
18.01
SL
7.02
PWK2
15.02
SL
15.02
SL
7.03
RSL
        
1 DOBLER Felix
WSV Nenzing
2011 400 100 - - 100 100 100 -
2 KLEBER Mattheo
WSV Sonntag
2011 230 60 - - 50 40 80 -
3 KONZETT Noel
WSV Fontanella
2011 220 45 - - 45 80 50 -
3 SEEBERGER Julian
WSV Ludesch
2011 220 50 - - 80 45 45 -
5 NIGSCH Lias
WSV Ludesch
2011 202 80 - - 22 60 40 -
6 GASSNER Elias
WSV Raggal
2011 176 40 - - 40 36 60 -
7 MÜLLER David
WSV Sonntag
2011 142 32 - - 60 50 DIS -
8 EGGER Noah
WSV Nenzing
2011 140 36 - - 36 32 36 -
9 MAGHÖRNDL Raphael
SK Frastanz
2011 105 20 - - 32 24 29 -
10 WÖTZEL Marian Walter
WSV Raggal
2011 99 22 - - 29 22 26 -
11 JENNI Manuel
WSV Sonntag
2011 82 29 - - 24 29 DIS -
12 OBERBACHER Benedikt
WSV Raggal
2011 58 - - - - 26 32 -
13 DEUTSCH Simeon
SC Brand
2011 26 - - - 26 - - -
13 HEINGÄRTNER Pio
WSV Nenzing
2011 26 26 - - - NAS NAS -
15 DOMIG Danilo
USV BLONS
2011 24 24 - - - - - -
15 Athleten