Skizeit

Kitzsteinhorn Kindercup 2019/2020

Spinner1 small
2 Athleten
Kinder U8 weiblich (2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
19.01
SL
25.01
SL
9.02
CR
22.02
RSL
15.03
PSL
       
1 SCHWEINBERGER Evi
SK Viehhofen
2012 75 25 25 25 DIS - -
2 SCHWAIGER Simone
USC Rauris
2012 60 20 20 20 NIZ - -
2 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Kinder U8 männlich (2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
19.01
SL
25.01
SL
9.02
CR
22.02
RSL
15.03
PSL
       
1 MAYR Laurin
SK Maishofen
2012 90 25 25 20 20 - -
2 WALLNER Leon
SK Maishofen
2012 80 20 20 15 25 - -
3 WOISETSCHLÄGER Mika
SK Viehhofen
2012 37 NAS NAS 25 12 - -
4 MÜLLER Valentin
SC Kaprun
2012 15 - - - 15 - -
4 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder U9 weiblich (2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
19.01
SL
25.01
SL
9.02
CR
22.02
RSL
15.03
PSL
       
1 OBERSCHNEIDER Celine
SC ZELL AM SEE
2011 100 25 25 25 25 - -
2 FISCHNALLER Leonie
SC Bruck
2011 65 15 15 20 15 - -
3 KAUFMANN Nina
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2011 55 11 20 12 12 - -
3 SCHWEINBERGER Leni
SK Viehhofen
2011 55 20 NIZ 15 20 - -
5 GRAF Christina
SC Kaprun
2011 43 10 12 11 10 - -
6 BREITFUSS Magdalena
SC Kaprun
2011 24 12 NAS - 12 - -
7 GAPPMEIER Anna
SC Bruck
2011 18 9 NAS 9 NAS - -
8 HERZOG Sandra
SC Bruck
2011 10 NAS NAS 10 NAS - -
9 REXEISEN Mona-Lisa
SC Kaprun
2011 8 8 - - - - -
9 VALSAMI Josefina
SC Bruck
2011 8 DIS NAS 8 NAS - -
10 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder U9 männlich (2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
19.01
SL
25.01
SL
9.02
CR
22.02
RSL
15.03
PSL
       
1 WIMMREITER David
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2011 75 25 DIS 25 25 - -
2 SOMMERBICHLER Julian
USC Rauris
2011 66 15 20 20 11 - -
3 HARTL Noah
SC Kaprun
2011 54 20 25 DIS 9 - -
4 RIEDLSPERGER Fabian
SK Maishofen
2011 48 12 11 10 15 - -
5 TRAUNER Lorenz
SK Maishofen
2011 43 8 12 11 12 - -
6 THOMAS Simon
SK Viehhofen
2011 41 11 15 15 - - -
7 HEUBER Theodor
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2011 32 NAS - 12 20 - -
8 SCHANDLBAUER Peter jun.
SC ZELL AM SEE
2011 26 10 9 - 7 - -
9 TRIXL Rafael
SC ZELL AM SEE
2011 19 9 - - 10 - -
10 HAFFNER Karl Ferdinand
SC ZELL AM SEE
2011 17 7 10 DIS NIZ - -
11 WEINBERGER Tobias
SC ZELL AM SEE
2011 15 NAS - 9 6 - -
12 ALLES Klaus
SC ZELL AM SEE
2011 8 NAS - - 8 - -
12 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Kinder U10 weiblich (2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
19.01
SL
25.01
SL
9.02
CR
22.02
RSL
15.03
PSL
       
1 LEDERER Jana Ina
SC Kaprun
2010 75 DIS 25 25 25 - -
2 GUMPOLD Zoe Sophie
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2010 65 25 10 15 15 - -
3 GRÜNWALD Sophie
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2010 62 15 20 20 7 - -
4 SEIDL Hannah
SK Maishofen
2010 44 10 4 10 20 - -
5 SCHWAIGER Christina
USC Rauris
2010 42 9 15 9 9 - -
6 HERZOG Andrea
SC Bruck
2010 40 20 9 11 NAS - -
7 MAYRHOFER Magdalena
SC Kaprun
2010 36 7 11 8 10 - -
8 FÜRSTAUER Emma
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2010 35 NIZ 12 12 11 - -
9 FOKROTA Beatrise
SC Kaprun
2010 29 11 - 6 12 - -
10 IHRENBERGER Helene
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2010 25 12 7 NAS 6 - -
11 ILGNER-RYBINSKA Alicja
SC ZELL AM SEE
2010 24 5 8 7 4 - -
12 IGNATOVA Zornitsa
SC Kaprun
2010 23 8 5 5 5 - -
13 BREITFUSS Lena
SK Maishofen
2010 20 6 6 NIZ 8 - -
14 FEICHTENSCHLAGER Leah
SC Bruck
2010 9 3 3 NAS 3 - -
15 AITZETMUELLER Barbara
SC ZELL AM SEE
2010 8 NIZ 2 4 2 - -
16 KRÖLL Laila
SC Kaprun
2010 4 4 NAS - - - -
16 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Kinder U10 männlich (2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
19.01
SL
25.01
SL
9.02
CR
22.02
RSL
15.03
PSL
       
1 EDER Simon
SK Viehhofen
2010 72 15 7 25 25 - -
2 SCHWABL Johannes
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2010 62 10 20 20 12 - -
3 ZABERNIG Noah
SK Maishofen
2010 60 25 DIS 15 20 - -
4 NINDL Juliann
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2010 53 12 15 11 15 - -
5 LAMPRECHT Sem-Luca
SC Bruck
2010 48 20 11 8 9 - -
6 BREITFUSS Alexander
SK Maishofen
2010 41 8 12 10 11 - -
7 VITZTHUM Julian
SC ZELL AM SEE
2010 36 11 25 - - - -
8 GENSBICHLER Franz Johannes
SK Maishofen
2010 33 7 9 7 10 - -
9 GEISSLER Philipp
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2010 27 6 8 5 8 - -
10 LEDERER Elias
SC Kaprun
2010 19 9 10 DIS NAS - -
11 SCHULZ Clayton
SC ZELL AM SEE
2010 17 DIS 6 4 7 - -
12 SCHERER Jamie
SC ZELL AM SEE
2010 14 5 NAS 9 NAS - -
13 VITZTHUM Julian
SC ZELL AM SEE
2010 12 - - 12 - - -
14 HASENAUER Johannes
SK Maishofen
2010 10 4 NIZ 6 DIS - -
15 KASERER Jonas
SC ZELL AM SEE
2010 3 3 - - - - -
15 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder U11 weiblich (2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
19.01
SL
25.01
SL
9.02
CR
22.02
RSL
15.03
PSL
       
1 OBERSCHNEIDER Giulia
SC ZELL AM SEE
2009 100 25 25 25 25 - -
2 TRAUNER Christina
SK Maishofen
2009 62 12 15 15 20 - -
3 BÖHMEROVA Dominika
SC Kaprun
2009 52 20 20 12 - - -
4 RIEDLSPERGER Lara
SK Maishofen
2009 47 15 12 20 DIS - -
5 FÜRSTAUER Eva Marie
SK Maishofen
2009 11 11 NAS NAS NAS - -
5 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U11 männlich (2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
19.01
SL
25.01
SL
9.02
CR
22.02
RSL
15.03
PSL
       
1 LUMPI Maximilian
SC ZELL AM SEE
2009 70 20 25 - 25 - -
2 BREITFUSS Paul
SK Viehhofen
2009 66 11 15 25 15 - -
3 DUERLINGER Noach
SC ZELL AM SEE
2009 61 25 12 12 12 - -
4 EDER David
SK Viehhofen
2009 55 15 20 DIS 20 - -
5 PIRCHNER Christoph
USC Rauris
2009 42 9 11 11 11 - -
6 RASSER Martin
SK Viehhofen
2009 30 10 - 20 DIS - -
7 ABOUFAZELI Kian
SC Bruck
2009 22 12 NAS DIS 10 - -
8 WOISETSCHLÄGER Reiko
SK Viehhofen
2009 15 NAS NAS 15 NAS - -
8 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder U12 weiblich (2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
19.01
SL
25.01
SL
9.02
CR
22.02
RSL
15.03
PSL
       
1 HERZOG Anna Marie
SC Bruck
2008 75 25 25 25 NAS - -
2 GALLOB Lisa Maria
SC Kaprun
2008 72 15 12 20 25 - -
3 BREITFUSS Yana-Sophie
SC Kaprun
2008 52 12 20 DIS 20 - -
4 SCHUBERT Frida
SC Kaprun
2008 46 6 10 15 15 - -
5 HARTL Lena
SC Kaprun
2008 40 7 11 12 10 - -
6 TRIMBACH Lara
SC ZELL AM SEE
2008 37 11 15 DIS 11 - -
7 HOCHSTAFFL Mariella
SC Kaprun
2008 29 9 NAS 11 9 - -
8 PROELL Catharina
SC Bruck
2008 22 10 NAS DIS 12 - -
9 MOREL Liv
SC Bruck
2008 20 20 - - - - -
10 ROGETZER Matea
SK Maishofen
2008 8 8 - - - - -
11 KRÖLL Jana-Annalena
SC Kaprun
2008 5 5 NAS - - - -
11 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder U12 männlich (2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
19.01
SL
25.01
SL
9.02
CR
22.02
RSL
15.03
PSL
       
1 RIEDLSPERGER Lucas
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2008 95 25 25 20 25 - -
2 GRÜNWALD Manuel
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2008 66 20 15 25 6 - -
3 CLAASSEN Oskar
SC ZELL AM SEE
2008 59 12 20 15 12 - -
3 SCHWARZENBERGER Jonas
SC Bruck
2008 59 15 12 12 20 - -
5 ALLES Jens
SC ZELL AM SEE
2008 37 NAS 11 11 15 - -
6 DEUTINGER Clemens
USC Rauris
2008 32 6 10 9 7 - -
7 MAYER Samuel
SC ZELL AM SEE
2008 28 8 DIS 10 10 - -
8 FEICHTENSCHLAGER Henrik
SC Bruck
2008 19 10 DIS NAS 9 - -
9 LAMPRECHT Eliah
SC Bruck
2008 18 7 DIS NAS 11 - -
10 LEEB Paulus
SC ZELL AM SEE
2008 17 9 NAS NIZ 8 - -
11 PROELL Benjamin
SC Bruck
2008 11 11 NAS NIZ - - -
11 Athleten