Skizeit

ÖSV-Schülermeisterschaften und Schülertestrennen

Spinner1 small
12 Athleten
Schüler U13 weiblich (2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.12
RSL
18.12
SL
19.12
PWK2
23.01
RSL
24.01
SL
25.01
PWK2
4.03
SG
5.03
RSL
6.03
SL
          
1 KEFER Theresa
USC Grünau
2007 250 - - - 100 100 50 - - -
2 PIEBER Anna
WSV ANGER
2007 205 - - - 60 45 100 - - -
3 RETTENWENDER Michaela
USK Raika Filzmoos
2007 190 - - - 80 50 60 - - -
4 RAICH Angiolina
SV Zams Winter
2007 165 - - - 40 80 45 - - -
5 GASSENBAUER LindaText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2007 125 - - - 45 NIZ 80 - - -
6 WALCH Elisabeth
SC Schwarzenberg
2007 116 - - - 36 40 40 - - -
7 HEILING Elena
ESV Knittelfeld
2007 110 - - - 50 60 DIS - - -
8 SYKORA Romy
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2007 100 - - - 32 36 32 - - -
9 LINDNER Maria
SC Wildschönau
2007 60 - - - 24 DIS 36 - - -
10 BRANDSTETTER Rosina
WSV Braz
2007 55 - - - 26 NIZ 29 - - -
10 HASLACHER Marlena
USK Hof
2007 55 - - - 29 NIZ 26 - - -
12 OSCHMAUTZ Emma
SC Petzen
2007 24 - - - DIS DIS 24 - - -
12 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
Schüler U14 weiblich (2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.12
RSL
18.12
SL
19.12
PWK2
23.01
RSL
24.01
SL
25.01
PWK2
4.03
SG
5.03
RSL
6.03
SL
          
1 WAROSCHITZ Maja
SK Schwaz
2006 300 - - - 100 100 100 - - -
2 MUXEL Antonia
SV Reuthe
2006 210 - - - 50 80 80 - - -
3 SCHACHNER Eva
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 200 - - - 80 60 60 - - -
4 BACHERER Lara
ESKA Wels
2006 131 - - - 60 26 45 - - -
5 PRANGER Laura
SC Gschnitz
2006 92 - - - 22 50 20 - - -
5 WIESER HelenaText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2006 92 - - - 15 45 32 - - -
7 TSCHACH Stella Terese
SV Hohe Wand
2006 87 - - - 18 40 29 - - -
8 BACHLER Lena
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 76 - - - 20 20 36 - - -
9 GÖSCHL Hannah
SC Liezen
2006 74 - - - 24 NIZ 50 - - -
10 LAMMER Katharina
WSV Veitsch
2006 69 - - - NIZ 24 45 - - -
11 MOSER Emma
ASKOE ESV St.Veit
2006 66 - - - 40 DIS 26 - - -
12 HEBRANK Tina
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 58 - - - 45 NIZ 13 - - -
13 PÜHRINGER Victoria
SC Waidring
2006 56 - - - 32 NIZ 24 - - -
14 MATHIS Elena
SV Hohenems
2006 54 - - - 16 22 16 - - -
15 PECHHACKER Julia
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2006 50 - - - NIZ 36 14 - - -
16 SCHMÖLZ Yvonne
SV U-Wienerwald
2006 48 - - - 26 NIZ 22 - - -
17 AMANN Rubina Lena
WSV Tschagguns
2006 44 - - - NIZ 32 12 - - -
17 EISNER Elisa
UNION Klagenfurt
2006 44 - - - NIZ 29 15 - - -
19 HUBER Sarah
WSV Wiesing
2006 36 - - - 36 NIZ - - - -
20 GFRERER AnnaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2006 29 - - - 29 DIS - - - -
21 UNTERWANDLING Tanja
SC Gerlitzen
2006 18 - - - NIZ NIZ 18 - - -
21 Athleten
 
22 Athleten
Schüler U15 weiblich (2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.12
RSL
18.12
SL
19.12
PWK2
23.01
RSL
24.01
SL
25.01
PWK2
4.03
SG
5.03
RSL
6.03
SL
          
1 RAICH Leonie
SV Wenns
2005 520 100 100 60 80 100 80 - - -
2 RINGS-WANNER Valentina
K.S.C.
2005 396 60 36 100 100 NIZ 100 - - -
3 LUSSNIG Leonie
SC Klaus-Weiler
2005 375 45 50 80 60 80 60 - - -
4 DOBLER Sina
WSV Zaunhof
2005 253 50 60 50 45 22 26 - - -
5 EDER Elisa Marie
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2005 243 32 40 26 50 50 45 - - -
6 GADOLA YvonneText chart
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl
2005 218 80 26 40 36 NIZ 36 - - -
7 RIEDERER Elena
WSC Moenichkirchen
2005 184 36 32 36 NIZ 40 40 - - -
8 FROMMER Lena
SC ZELL AM SEE
2005 160 16 24 12 26 60 22 - - -
9 LAMPERT Noemi
SV Hohenems
2005 156 11 29 45 16 40 15 - - -
10 HUNDEGGER Nadine
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE
2005 146 40 DIS 13 32 29 32 - - -
11 SEEBER Alina
USV Hollersbach
2005 143 13 24 32 18 32 24 - - -
12 ETTL Julia
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 135 20 15 20 40 20 20 - - -
13 BENTZ PaulinaText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2005 128 22 45 29 NIZ NIZ 32 - - -
14 FINA Elena
SV Wald/Schoberpass
2005 126 29 18 15 24 24 16 - - -
15 HRGIC Lana
SC Hall - Absam
2005 122 18 80 24 - - - - - -
16 JENNI Lorena
WSV Koblach
2005 93 15 DIS 11 22 45 NAS - - -
17 FANKHAUSER Rosina
WSV Hippach
2005 79 - - - 29 NIZ 50 - - -
18 GFRERER Laura
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2005 68 26 20 22 - - - - - -
19 STÖFFLER Lara
SV Villach
2005 64 - - - 20 26 18 - - -
20 GRUBER Victoria
ESV Knittelfeld
2005 53 24 13 16 - - - - - -
21 HAUZENBERGER PiaText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2005 44 14 16 14 - - - - - -
21 MÜLLER Carina
SC-BKK
2005 44 12 14 18 - - - - - -
22 Athleten
 
23 Athleten
Schüler U16 weiblich (2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.12
RSL
18.12
SL
19.12
PWK2
23.01
RSL
24.01
SL
25.01
PWK2
4.03
SG
5.03
RSL
6.03
SL
          
1 BUERGLER ViktoriaText chart
SC Dienten
2004 480 100 100 100 80 NIZ 100 - - -
2 OLIVIER Victoria
WSV Au
2004 382 80 100 22 100 NIZ 80 - - -
3 FALCH NatalieText chart
WSV Fügen
2004 316 50 36 80 60 45 45 - - -
4 SALZGEBER Angelina
WSV Bartholomäberg
2004 251 36 NIZ 20 45 100 50 - - -
5 KLEINLERCHER Selina
SC Hochpustertal
2004 238 60 NIZ 18 50 50 60 - - -
6 GRAUPP-RIEGLER Elisa
SC Hall - Absam
2004 234 24 50 40 40 80 NAS - - -
7 GSTREIN Amelie
SPU Matrei i. O.
2004 203 45 40 50 36 NIZ 32 - - -
8 PREMSTALLER EvaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2004 195 40 32 14 29 60 20 - - -
9 RAUCHMANN AnnaText chart
SC Salzburg
2004 175 26 60 60 NIZ NIZ 29 - - -
10 STÖLLINGER Amelie
USK Hof
2004 169 32 20 45 NIZ 32 40 - - -
11 WEBER Vanessa
SC-BKK
2004 156 14 29 15 32 40 26 - - -
12 OFFENBERGER Lena
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2004 151 20 24 29 20 36 22 - - -
13 ACKER Filippa
SC Klaus-Weiler
2004 137 22 45 32 26 NIZ 12 - - -
13 DRAGASCHNIG Sarah
SC Arnoldstein
2004 137 18 26 26 24 29 14 - - -
15 ZEGG Leonie
SCA Lech
2004 117 29 18 16 18 NIZ 36 - - -
16 KOGLER Alina
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg
2004 74 16 22 36 - - - - - -
17 HROVATH Victoria
SC Gerlitzen
2004 57 - - - 16 26 15 - - -
18 DISSAUER Susanna
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2004 55 - - - 15 24 16 - - -
19 WEILGUNY Sara
WSV Traisen
2004 54 - - - 14 22 18 - - -
20 ZÄCHLING Leonie
WSV Veitsch
2004 44 - - - NIZ 20 24 - - -
21 SCHRENK CaraText chart
SC Edelweiss
2004 42 13 16 13 NAS - - - - -
22 GUNDACKER Angelina
SV Oberperfuß
2004 39 15 DIS 24 - - - - - -
23 HÖLBLINGER Jennifer
SKITEAM Kindberg
2004 35 - - - 22 NIZ 13 - - -
23 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Schüler U13 männlich (2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.12
RSL
18.12
SL
19.12
PWK2
23.01
RSL
24.01
SL
25.01
PWK2
4.03
SG
5.03
RSL
6.03
SL
          
1 HOFER Valentin
U Maria Schmolln
2007 220 - - - 80 40 100 - - -
2 FÜRHAPTER Laurin
SC Hochpustertal
2007 200 - - - 60 60 80 - - -
2 PFEIFER Sandro
SV Berg SEKTION SKI
2007 200 - - - 50 100 50 - - -
4 ASCHBACHER Luca
SC Gerlitzen
2007 132 - - - 100 DIS 32 - - -
5 SCHOBERLEITNER Matthias
SC Ottnang
2007 125 - - - NIZ 80 45 - - -
6 ACKER Louis
SC Klaus-Weiler
2007 108 - - - 29 50 29 - - -
6 ROHRMOSER Hannes
USC Flachau
2007 108 - - - 36 36 36 - - -
8 HUBER Philip
WSV Traisen
2007 92 - - - 40 32 20 - - -
9 SCHAEFER Mika
SC Gargellen
2007 91 - - - 22 45 24 - - -
10 FISCHER Magnus
SC Arriach
2007 86 - - - 26 DIS 60 - - -
11 SORG Oliver
SSV Breitenau
2007 85 - - - 45 DIS 40 - - -
12 WIRNSBERGER Peter
USV-Kreischberg
2007 51 - - - NIZ 29 22 - - -
13 AUER Nevio
WSV Neustift
2007 50 - - - 24 NIZ 26 - - -
13 SCHACHINGER Lorenz
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2007 50 - - - 32 NIZ 18 - - -
15 KRÖLL David
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2007 16 - - - NIZ NAS 16 - - -
15 Athleten
 
26 Athleten
Schüler U14 männlich (2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.12
RSL
18.12
SL
19.12
PWK2
23.01
RSL
24.01
SL
25.01
PWK2
4.03
SG
5.03
RSL
6.03
SL
          
1 SCHARF Lukas
SC Westendorf
2006 220 - - - 100 60 60 - - -
2 FERNSEBNER Simon
SC Unken
2006 180 - - - 80 NIZ 100 - - -
3 RANNER Tim
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2006 160 - - - NIZ 80 80 - - -
4 MADLMAYR LukasText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2006 116 - - - 50 26 40 - - -
5 STURM Asaja
SC St.Leonhard
2006 114 - - - NIZ 100 14 - - -
6 SEEBACHER Kris
SK-Raika Admont/Hall
2006 91 - - - 40 15 36 - - -
7 BARTELS Casper
SC Arlberg / T
2006 86 - - - 20 50 16 - - -
7 HAFNER Leon
SSK Werfen
2006 86 - - - 24 40 22 - - -
9 HEIM Leo
Cas. Kleinwalsertal
2006 84 - - - 36 24 24 - - -
10 SOMMERER JanikText chart
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
2006 81 - - - NIZ 45 36 - - -
11 FANKHAUSER Sebastian
USV Stuhlfelden
2006 80 - - - 60 NIZ 20 - - -
11 SCHILCHEGGER Lukas
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2006 80 - - - 32 22 26 - - -
13 JANDA Marco
SV Flattach
2006 73 - - - 22 36 15 - - -
14 GERNER Jonas
SU St. Johann am Walde
2006 65 - - - 26 29 10 - - -
15 STÖTTNER SamuelText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2006 62 - - - 15 18 29 - - -
16 NORZ Elias
SC Kematen
2006 60 - - - 29 13 18 - - -
17 GRADAUER Adrian
USC Rauris
2006 52 - - - 45 NIZ 7 - - -
18 HAAS Noah
WSV Weerberg
2006 50 - - - NIZ NIZ 50 - - -
19 LISCH Christopher
SV Sulz - Röthis
2006 46 - - - 18 16 12 - - -
20 KOCH Stephan
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2006 45 - - - NIZ NAS 45 - - -
20 SCHLINTL Michael
ASKOE ESV St.Veit
2006 45 - - - 16 20 9 - - -
22 BARZAUNER Daniel
SC Fresach
2006 37 - - - NIZ 32 5 - - -
23 BECK Philippe
HSC
2006 34 - - - 12 14 8 - - -
24 VONBANK Adrian
WSV Tschagguns
2006 26 - - - 13 NIZ 13 - - -
25 LERCHER Fabian
SV Tosters
2006 20 - - - 14 NIZ 6 - - -
26 SPACIL Alexander
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2006 11 - - - NIZ NIZ 11 - - -
26 Athleten
 
23 Athleten
Schüler U15 männlich (2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.12
RSL
18.12
SL
19.12
PWK2
23.01
RSL
24.01
SL
25.01
PWK2
4.03
SG
5.03
RSL
6.03
SL
          
1 ZEHENTNER David
SK Maishofen
2005 371 80 45 80 50 100 16 - - -
2 AUER Florian
SV Weyregg
2005 322 50 100 50 26 60 36 - - -
3 BERGER Sandro
SZ Patergassen
2005 279 45 60 60 100 DIS 14 - - -
4 PITZER Willi
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2005 265 32 40 18 45 80 50 - - -
5 KURZ Niklas
WSV Dorfgastein
2005 254 100 50 24 80 NAS - - - -
6 KRISTAN Nico
SC Petzen
2005 225 29 36 100 NIZ DIS 60 - - -
7 JOBSTMANN Luca
KSV - Gigasport
2005 188 24 32 29 24 50 29 - - -
8 LERCHER Kilian
SV Tosters
2005 166 18 20 32 20 36 40 - - -
9 TSCHEMERNJAK Lito
SV Villach
2005 165 60 NIZ 15 18 40 32 - - -
10 IRVING Jack
WSV Hippach
2005 162 40 100 22 - - - - - -
11 ZUDRELL Moritz
WSV Silbertal
2005 150 36 16 20 60 NIZ 18 - - -
12 DILITZ Luis
SK Nauders
2005 140 - - - 40 NIZ 100 - - -
13 ZANGERL Raphael
SC Pfunds
2005 139 26 29 40 29 NIZ 15 - - -
14 MOSER SimonText chart
SC Edelweiss
2005 123 13 14 16 13 45 22 - - -
15 FERNSEBNER Matthias
SK St. Martin/Lofer
2005 112 - - - 32 NIZ 80 - - -
16 SCHÄFER Jonas
WSV Raggal
2005 104 15 24 45 NIZ NIZ 20 - - -
17 GRUBMÜLLER Moritz
HSC
2005 86 20 15 13 14 NIZ 24 - - -
18 MÜLLER Florian
ESKA Wels
2005 74 22 26 26 - - - - - -
19 WALSER Christoph
SV Tosters
2005 72 14 22 36 - - - - - -
20 KAPELLER Brody
SCA Lech
2005 64 16 18 14 16 DIS DIS - - -
21 EXENBERGER Gabriel
WSC Bramberg
2005 60 - - - 15 NIZ 45 - - -
22 AMPFERTHALER Manuel
SC-BKK
2005 49 - - - 36 NIZ 13 - - -
23 STÖGER Hannes
SC Wildschönau
2005 48 - - - 22 DIS 26 - - -
23 Athleten
 
32 Athleten
Schüler U16 männlich (2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.12
RSL
18.12
SL
19.12
PWK2
23.01
RSL
24.01
SL
25.01
PWK2
4.03
SG
5.03
RSL
6.03
SL
          
1 WAGNER PaulText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2004 480 80 100 DIS 100 100 100 - - -
2 WACHTER Simon
SK Götzens
2004 303 45 80 100 20 40 18 - - -
3 RETTENWANDER Clemens
SK Saalfelden
2004 253 40 45 32 26 60 50 - - -
4 ELLMER Elias
SC Alpendorf
2004 252 36 60 60 24 50 22 - - -
5 HÖFLEHNER Martin
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2004 227 32 12 29 45 29 80 - - -
6 STRAUSS Florian
SC Gerlitzen
2004 203 10 36 26 22 80 29 - - -
7 KRÖLL Jonathan
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2004 186 22 32 50 50 DIS 32 - - -
8 GEISLER Fabian
WSV Zell / Z
2004 169 20 60 9 80 NAS - - - -
9 FEURSTEIN Marco
SV Mellau
2004 165 100 29 36 - - - - - -
10 TSCHACH Adrian Dion
SV Hohe Wand
2004 162 60 26 16 NIZ NIZ 60 - - -
11 MATZI Lukas
SC Obdach
2004 158 16 24 24 36 22 36 - - -
12 KLOTZ Adrian
SC Pfunds
2004 134 15 20 22 18 45 14 - - -
13 SCHAIDREITER Stefan
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl
2004 109 24 40 45 - - - - - -
14 PITTRACHER Tobias
SC Raika Volders
2004 106 26 NIZ 80 NAS - - - - -
14 TRINKER Christoph
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2004 106 29 NIZ 6 NIZ 26 45 - - -
16 WÜRGER Moritz
Union Oberwölz
2004 105 12 11 14 32 20 16 - - -
17 BISCHOF Jonathan
WSV Vandans
2004 103 18 22 7 NIZ 32 24 - - -
18 TRAPL Moritz
SC Alpbach
2004 102 - - - 40 36 26 - - -
19 ANDREYCIC LukasText chart
SC Rosental
2004 81 14 13 10 29 NIZ 15 - - -
20 JUNG MartinText chart
SC Edelweiss
2004 71 8 NIZ 12 16 24 11 - - -
21 MUIGG Manuel
SC Mutters
2004 69 13 16 40 - - - - - -
22 SCHNEEWEISS Michael
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
2004 68 50 NIZ 18 - - - - - -
23 SKAARDAL Fredrik
SK schlotterer Hallein
2004 60 - - - 60 NIZ DIS - - -
24 JAGERSBERGER Sebastian
WSV Lunz
2004 56 9 15 5 15 NIZ 12 - - -
25 ANTENSTEINER TobiasText chart
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2004 44 7 NIZ 13 14 DIS 10 - - -
26 WOLF Gabriel
SC Petzen
2004 43 5 18 20 - - - - - -
27 HAAS MatteoText chart
WSV Gerlos
2004 40 - - - - DIS 40 - - -
28 UNTERWANDLING Florian
SC Gerlitzen
2004 33 11 14 8 - - - - - -
29 KETTENHUBER Gregor
NF Nußbach-Wartberg
2004 28 4 9 15 - - - - - -
30 ZIERHOFER Robin
SV Hohe Wand
2004 27 6 10 11 - - - - - -
31 KUCERA Josef
SC Ellmau
2004 26 - - - 13 DIS 13 - - -
32 KAUFMANN Christian
K.S.C.
2004 20 - - - NIZ NIZ 20 - - -
32 Athleten