Rennen
Cups
Verwaltung
Austria Cup Skibob 2020
Daten
Rennen
Ergebnis
Siegerehrung
Ergebnis
Daten
Rennen
Ergebnis
Siegerehrung
Klassenwertung
0 Athleten
Mini weiblich (2013 - 2014)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Schüler 1 weiblich (2008 - 2012)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
false
client
0
/cups/1160/results/3169
1 Athlet
Schüler 2 weiblich (2005 - 2007)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
1.03
RSL
1.03
SL
7.03
RSL
14.03
RSL
1
Viktoria ZOISTER
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
2007
12
6
6
-
-
1 Athlet
false
client
0
/cups/1160/results/3169
1 Athlet
Jugend weiblich (2001 - 2004)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
1.03
RSL
1.03
SL
7.03
RSL
14.03
RSL
1
Anna DORFER
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
2003
12
6
6
-
-
1 Athlet
false
client
0
/cups/1160/results/3169
1 Athlet
Damen (weiblich, 1990 - 2000)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
1.03
RSL
1.03
SL
7.03
RSL
14.03
RSL
1
Sarah DERFLINGER
ASKÖ SBC Linz
1994
12
6
6
-
-
1 Athlet
0 Athleten
Damen AK (weiblich, 1920 - 1989)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
false
client
0
/cups/1160/results/3169
1 Athlet
Mini männlich (2013 - 2014)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
1.03
RSL
1.03
SL
7.03
RSL
14.03
RSL
1
Bruno ACHLEITNER
ASKÖ SBC Linz
2013
12
6
6
-
-
1 Athlet
false
client
0
/cups/1160/results/3169
4 Athleten
Schüler 1 männlich (2008 - 2012)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
1.03
RSL
1.03
SL
7.03
RSL
14.03
RSL
1
Michael MAYRHOFER
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
2008
12
6
6
-
-
2
Marcel MAYR
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
2008
8
4
4
-
-
3
Niklas LIENHARD
SBC Wiener Neustadt
2011
5
3
2
-
-
3
Peter MAYRHOFER
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
2011
5
2
3
-
-
4 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1160/results/3169
5 Athleten
Schüler 2 männlich (2005 - 2007)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
1.03
RSL
1.03
SL
7.03
RSL
14.03
RSL
1
Michael MOSER
PSV Salzburg
2006
12
6
6
-
-
2
Tobias GRUBER
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
2005
8
4
4
-
-
3
Fabian DORFER
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
2005
6
3
3
-
-
4
Marc MAYR
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
2005
4
2
2
-
-
5
Leon STOCKINGER
1. SBC Oberes Murtal
2006
2
1
1
-
-
5 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1160/results/3169
5 Athleten
Jugend männlich (2001 - 2004)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
1.03
RSL
1.03
SL
7.03
RSL
14.03
RSL
1
Arthur WLEZCEK
SBC Pernitz
2003
10
6
4
-
-
1
Julian HAGER
1. St. Pöltner SBC
2003
10
4
6
-
-
3
Benjamin SEEBER
ASKÖ SBC Linz
2004
6
3
3
-
-
4
Maximilian WLEZCEK
SBC Pernitz
2001
4
2
2
-
-
5
Marcel SCHÄBINGER
1. St. Pöltner SBC
2001
2
1
1
-
-
5 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1160/results/3169
1 Athlet
Herren (männlich, 1990 - 2000)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
1.03
RSL
1.03
SL
7.03
RSL
14.03
RSL
1
Clemens DERFLINGER
ASKÖ SBC Linz
1990
12
6
6
-
-
1 Athlet
0 Athleten
Herren AK1 (männlich, 1980 - 1989)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
false
client
0
/cups/1160/results/3169
5 Athleten
Herren AK2 (männlich, 1970 - 1979)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
1.03
RSL
1.03
SL
7.03
RSL
14.03
RSL
1
Roland WLEZCEK
SBC Pernitz
1978
12
6
6
-
-
2
Markus ACHLEITNER
ASKÖ SBC Linz
1976
8
4
4
-
-
3
Klaus MAYRHOFER
ASKÖ SBC Steyr
1973
6
3
3
-
-
4
Ralph LIENHARD
SBC Wiener Neustadt
1977
4
2
2
-
-
5
Andreas STOCKINGER
1. SBC Oberes Murtal
1975
2
1
1
-
-
5 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1160/results/3169
4 Athleten
Herren AK3 (männlich, 1960 - 1969)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
1.03
RSL
1.03
SL
7.03
RSL
14.03
RSL
1
Franz Sen. STOCKER
1. SBC Oberes Murtal
1961
12
6
6
-
-
2
Gerhard KLAR
SBC Weiden
1960
7
3
4
-
-
2
Klaus SPRINGHETTI
ASKÖ SBC Kundl
1969
7
4
3
-
-
4
Harald GOTTWALD
1. St. Pöltner SBC
1967
4
2
2
-
-
4 Athleten
false
client
0
/cups/1160/results/3169
2 Athleten
Herren AK4 (männlich, 1920 - 1959)
Rg.
Name/Verein
Jg.
Punkte
1.03
RSL
1.03
SL
7.03
RSL
14.03
RSL
1
Franz SCHWARZ
SBC Haus
1955
12
6
6
-
-
2
Heimo Sen. HOFER
SBC Pernitz
1942
8
4
4
-
-
2 Athleten