Skizeit

Intersport PÖTSCHER-Mühlviertler Cup 2020 Kinder

Spinner1 small
Werbung cup 2018
5 Athleten
Kinder U 8 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
6.01
SL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
       
1 SCHNEEBERGER AlinaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2012 100 25 25 25 25 - -
2 STÖCKLEGGER Jana
USV St.Oswald
2012 65 20 15 15 15 - -
3 WINTER Greta
USC Piwag Freistadt
2012 60 NIZ 20 20 20 - -
4 REMPLBAUER Selina
USC Piwag Freistadt
2012 45 15 11 11 8 - -
5 HOFMANN AlinaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2012 19 - - 8 11 - -
5 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder U 8 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
6.01
SL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
       
1 REISCHL SimonText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2012 90 25 15 25 25 - -
2 POINTNER Levin
USC Piwag Freistadt
2012 80 20 20 20 20 - -
3 GRINGER Alexander
U Liebenau
2012 51 15 25 3 8 - -
4 KAISER SebastianText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2012 35 6 8 6 15 - -
5 KATZINGER MichaelText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2012 28 3 4 15 6 - -
6 GUDD Helge
U Liebenau
2012 22 11 11 - - - -
6 MASEK David
U Bad Leonfelden
2012 22 NAS NAS 11 11 - -
8 KLAMBAUER Finn
USV St.Oswald
2012 14 8 6 0 0 - -
9 JANKO Gabriel
USC Piwag Freistadt
2012 11 - - 8 3 - -
10 GRAMER Matheo
USC Piwag Freistadt
2012 10 4 3 1 2 - -
11 JANKO Kilian
USC Piwag Freistadt
2012 8 - - 4 4 - -
12 MAIR Jamie
SC Tragwein/Kamig
2012 3 - - 2 1 - -
12 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Kinder U 9+10 (weiblich, 2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
6.01
SL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
       
1 GIERLINGER AlisaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2010 95 20 25 25 25 - -
2 HÜLSMANN Sophie
Strudengau Cup
2010 85 25 20 20 20 - -
3 KAAR Jana
USC Piwag Freistadt
2011 60 15 15 15 15 - -
4 HOFBAUER MarieText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2011 39 11 11 6 11 - -
5 KAISER AnnaText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2010 32 8 8 8 8 - -
6 GUDD Imke
U Liebenau
2010 21 6 0 11 4 - -
7 KLAMBAUER Lara
USV St.Oswald
2010 12 0 4 2 6 - -
8 PIRKLBAUER Ylvie
USV St.Oswald
2010 9 3 6 - - - -
9 REITMEIER Lisa
USC Piwag Freistadt
2010 7 - - 4 3 - -
10 KAAR Valentina
USC Piwag Freistadt
2011 5 2 3 0 0 - -
10 REITMEIER Marie
USC Piwag Freistadt
2010 5 - - 3 2 - -
12 BUCHINGER Maja
Strudengau Cup
2010 4 4 NAS - - - -
13 AGLAS Lea
USV St.Oswald
2010 3 1 2 - - - -
14 LÖFLER ViolaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2011 2 - - 1 1 - -
15 STEINER Pauline
Strudengau Cup
2011 1 0 1 - - - -
15 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U 9+10 (männlich, 2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
6.01
SL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
       
1 PREINING HannesText chart
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2010 79 25 25 25 4 - -
2 KNEIDINGER PhilippText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2011 73 20 20 8 25 - -
3 HOCHREITHER Luca
USC Piwag Freistadt
2010 63 8 15 20 20 - -
4 ALBERT Matteo
USC Piwag Freistadt
2011 52 15 11 11 15 - -
5 HAIDER FlorianText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2011 45 11 8 15 11 - -
6 PAIREDER Jürgen
Strudengau Cup
2010 14 - - 6 8 - -
7 SCHÖFER Simon
Strudengau Cup
2011 12 6 6 - - - -
8 JANKO Levin
USC Piwag Freistadt
2010 10 - - 4 6 - -
8 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder U 11+12 (weiblich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
6.01
SL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
       
1 HÜLSMANN Anna
Strudengau Cup
2008 95 25 25 25 20 - -
2 KASTENHOFER Cornelia
Strudengau Cup
2008 80 20 15 20 25 - -
3 FREUDENTHALER Romy
USC Piwag Freistadt
2008 61 11 20 15 15 - -
4 GUTENBRUNNER Lena
U Liebenau
2009 26 15 11 - - - -
5 HAIDER Christina
Strudengau Cup
2009 23 2 2 11 8 - -
6 LEIBETSEDER Lara MarieText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2009 19 - - 8 11 - -
7 GLÖCKLER Miriam
U Liebenau
2008 14 6 8 - - - -
7 TRAUNMÜLLER NinaText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2009 14 8 6 - - - -
9 HOCHSTÖGER Julia
Strudengau Cup
2009 8 4 4 - - - -
10 STEINER Alexandra
Strudengau Cup
2009 6 3 3 - - - -
10 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
Kinder U 11+12 (männlich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
6.01
SL
19.01
RSL
19.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
1.02
RSL
       
1 GABRIEL Peter
U Bad Leonfelden
2008 76 25 25 20 6 - -
2 REISCHL DavidText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2009 63 8 15 15 25 - -
3 STEINKELLNER Jonas
Strudengau Cup
2008 60 15 20 25 0 - -
4 GIERLINGER YannickText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2009 44 20 DIS 4 20 - -
5 JAHN Simon
USC Piwag Freistadt
2008 26 - - 11 15 - -
6 JAMNIG JakobText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2009 24 11 11 2 NIZ - -
7 WÖRAN Nico
Strudengau Cup
2008 19 - - 8 11 - -
8 MADLMAYR EmilText chart
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2009 15 6 6 0 3 - -
9 FLAUTNER Timo
USC Piwag Freistadt
2008 14 4 8 0 2 - -
9 MASEK Matej
U Bad Leonfelden
2009 14 NAS NAS 3 11 - -
11 SCHÖFER Florian
Strudengau Cup
2009 7 3 4 - - - -
11 STEINDL Mateo
Strudengau Cup
2009 7 - - 6 1 - -
13 AUFREITER Simon
U Bad Leonfelden
2009 5 2 3 - - - -
13 POINTNER Matheo
USC Piwag Freistadt
2008 5 NIZ NAS 1 4 - -
15 GRINGER Sebastian
U Liebenau
2009 2 0 2 0 0 - -
16 HENNERBICHLER Jonas
U Liebenau
2008 1 1 NIZ - - - -
16 SCHWARZINGER Bastian
U Liebenau
2008 1 0 1 - - - -
17 Athleten