Skizeit

IS Unterberger Denzel Bez-Cup Sch/Jgd 19/20

Spinner1 small
16 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.12
Tech
5.01
SL
19.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
16.02
SG
16.02
SG
7.03
SL
        
1 MAIR LenaCup gold smText chart
WSV Neustift
2006 420 60 NIZ 80 100 100 - 80
2 FLUNGER AnnaCup silver smText chart
SC Mutters
2006 365 100 80 45 60 80 - NIZ
3 LA GROUW MiekeCup bronze smText chart
SV Matrei
2007 320 36 60 60 32 32 - 100
4 FILZ IleanaCup platin smText chart
SV Mieders
2006 319 80 32 32 80 45 - 50
5 KRIEGER LailaCup platin smText chart
SC Steinach
2007 257 50 50 36 36 40 - 45
6 DRAXL LeniCup platin smText chart
SC Aldrans
2007 255 36 40 40 50 29 - 60
7 PRANGER LauraCup platin smText chart
SC Gschnitz
2006 200 - 100 100 - - - -
8 DANLER HannahCup platin smText chart
WSV Neustift
2006 185 45 DIS 50 NAS 50 - 40
9 WAGNER PaulaCup platin smText chart
SV Matrei
2006 183 29 29 20 45 60 - NIZ
10 WOPFNER GretaCup platin smText chart
SC Aldrans
2007 181 45 45 29 NIZ 26 - 36
11 PRACHENSKY LeahCup platin smText chart
SC Mutters
2007 138 - 36 26 40 36 - NIZ
12 PROSHKINA IvannaCup platin smText chart
SC Axams
2006 53 - - 24 29 - - -
13 KLINGENSCHMID AnnaCup platin smText chart
SV Sistrans
2007 29 29 - - - - - -
14 PIMINGER SinaCup platin smText chart
SC Trins
2007 22 - - 22 - - - -
15 JENEWEIN BiancaCup platin smText chart
SV Matrei
2007 18 - - 18 - - - -
16 FUENTES FranciscaCup platin smText chart
SC Axams
2007 16 - - 16 - - - -
16 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.12
Tech
5.01
SL
19.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
16.02
SG
16.02
SG
7.03
SL
        
1 PLÖRER EliasCup gold smText chart
SPV Patsch
2006 430 60 80 50 80 60 - 100
2 AUER NevioCup silver smText chart
WSV Neustift
2007 370 100 50 NIZ 60 100 - 60
3 HOFER AlbanCup bronze smText chart
WSV Neustift
2007 366 36 60 100 40 80 - 50
4 PRAXMARER DavidCup platin smText chart
SK Götzens
2006 320 80 40 60 50 45 - 45
5 JENEWEIN MattiasCup platin smText chart
SV Matrei
2007 300 45 NIZ 80 45 50 - 80
6 GIROD BenedictCup platin smText chart
SC Aldrans
2006 184 36 24 26 26 32 - 40
7 NEUNER PaulCup platin smText chart
SV Mieders
2006 156 40 36 40 NIZ 40 - NAS
8 SPOLJARIC LazarCup platin smText chart
SC Axams
2006 132 - 45 29 29 29 - DIS
9 ZERF GeorgesCup platin smText chart
SC Steinach
2007 129 29 NIZ - 100 - - -
10 ATLAGIC EnzoCup platin smText chart
SK Götzens
2007 112 - - 32 22 26 - 32
11 PUJIC DavidCup platin smText chart
WSV Neustift
2006 100 - 100 - NAS - - -
12 LENER JulianCup platin smText chart
SC Steinach
2007 86 - 26 NAS - 24 - 36
13 GLEIRSCHER PascalCup platin smText chart
WSV Neustift
2007 82 - 22 36 24 - - -
14 AUER DavidCup platin smText chart
SV Ellbögen
2006 81 - DIS 45 NIZ 36 - -
15 MAIR NicoCup platin smText chart
SK Götzens
2006 79 50 29 - - - - -
16 MAIROSER LucasCup platin smText chart
SV Natters
2006 68 - 32 - 36 - - -
17 PICHLER JakobCup platin smText chart
SC Aldrans
2006 32 - - NAS 32 - - -
17 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.12
Tech
5.01
SL
19.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
16.02
SG
16.02
SG
7.03
SL
        
1 PFURTSCHELLER HannahCup gold smText chart
WSV Neustift
2004 380 80 100 100 NIZ 100 - NIZ
2 NEUNHÄUSERER SandraCup silver smText chart
WSV Neustift
2005 360 60 80 80 - 80 - 60
3 STOCKER JuliaCup bronze smText chart
SC Mutters
2004 290 - 60 60 60 60 - 50
4 STERN RomanaCup platin smText chart
WSV Neustift
2005 260 100 NIZ NIZ 80 - - 80
5 PICHLER PaulaCup platin smText chart
SC Aldrans
2005 200 - - NAS 100 - - 100
5 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.12
Tech
5.01
SL
19.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
16.02
SG
16.02
SG
7.03
SL
        
1 WACHTER SimonCup gold smText chart
SK Götzens
2004 400 - 100 100 100 100 - -
2 PLÖRER JohannesCup silver smText chart
SPV Patsch
2005 315 100 NIZ 50 45 40 - 80
3 RAINER AlexanderCup bronze smText chart
SC Axams
2004 265 45 50 60 NAS 60 - 50
4 HÖRTNAGL NicoCup platin smText chart
SK Götzens
2004 240 - NAS NAS 60 80 - 100
5 PIRKNER LeonCup platin smText chart
TSV Fulpmes
2005 234 60 60 NAS 40 29 - 45
6 GIROD ChristopheCup platin smText chart
SC Aldrans
2004 211 80 NIZ 29 36 26 - 40
7 ELLER JohannesCup platin smText chart
SC Steinach
2005 150 - NAS 40 - 50 - 60
8 KNOFLACH ChristophCup platin smText chart
SV Sistrans
2005 132 50 NIZ NIZ 50 32 - NIZ
9 MUIGG ManuelCup platin smText chart
SC Mutters
2004 125 - NAS - 80 45 - NAS
10 OFER MatthiasCup platin smText chart
SV Matrei
2004 116 - - 80 - 36 - -
11 STÖCKL JohannesCup platin smText chart
WSV Neustift
2004 80 - 80 - - - - -
12 ASCHAUER EliasCup platin smText chart
SC Steinach
2005 77 - 45 32 - - - DIS
13 FUENTES JoaquinCup platin smText chart
SC Axams
2005 45 - - 45 - - - -
14 MONTAGNON JacquesCup platin smText chart
SC Axams
2005 36 - - 36 - - - -
15 IUREA RaduCup platin smText chart
SC Axams
2005 32 - - - 32 - - -
15 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.12
Tech
5.01
SL
19.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
16.02
SG
16.02
SG
7.03
SL
        
1 LENER LiviaCup gold smText chart
SC Steinach
2003 260 - 80 80 - 100 - -
2 SPÖRR CarinaCup silver smText chart
SC Steinach
2003 200 - 100 100 - - - -
2 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Jugend U18 (männlich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.12
Tech
5.01
SL
19.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
16.02
SG
16.02
SG
7.03
SL
        
1 PRACHENSKY LucasCup gold smText chart
SC Mutters
2002 100 - 100 - - - - -
1 Athlet
 
0 Athleten
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1999 - 2001)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2 Athleten
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1999 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.12
Tech
5.01
SL
19.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
16.02
SG
16.02
SG
7.03
SL
        
1 ELLER StefanCup gold smText chart
SC Steinach
1999 100 - - 100 - - - -
1 OFER ChristophCup gold smText chart
SV Matrei
2001 100 - - NIZ - 100 - -
2 Athleten