Skizeit

IS Unterberger Denzel Bez-Cup Kinder 19/20

Spinner1 small
6 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.12
Tech
5.01
SL
19.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
15.02
CR
7.03
SL
       
1 RECHEIS Lea
WSV Neustift
2012 100 - 100 - - - -
2 PATSCH Zoe
SC Axams
2012 80 - 80 - - - -
3 WAIBL Mona
SK Götzens
2012 60 - 60 - - - -
4 NAGL Emma
SC Axams
2012 50 - 50 - - - -
5 DVORAKOVA Kornelie
SC Axams
2012 45 - 45 - - - -
6 SPOLJARIC Zoja
SC Axams
2012 40 - 40 - - - -
6 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.12
Tech
5.01
SL
19.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
15.02
CR
7.03
SL
       
1 SCHWARZENAUER Paul
SC Mutters
2012 100 - 100 - - - -
2 OMMINGER Moritz
SPV Rinn
2012 80 - 80 - - - -
3 LÖSCHNIG Fabian
SPV Rinn
2012 60 - 60 - - - -
3 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.12
Tech
5.01
SL
19.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
15.02
CR
7.03
SL
       
1 MIKULOVA Viktoria
WSV Neustift
2011 100 - 100 - - - -
2 KOFLER Julia
SV Sistrans
2011 80 - 80 - - - -
3 GÜTERSBERGER Emilia
WSV Neustift
2011 60 - 60 - - - -
4 STOLZ Anna-Lena
SC Trins
2011 50 - 50 - - - -
5 NEURURER Lilly
SC Mutters
2011 45 - 45 - - - -
5 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.12
Tech
5.01
SL
19.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
15.02
CR
7.03
SL
       
1 STÖCKL Philipp
SV Matrei
2011 100 - 100 - - - -
2 HAPP Luis
SC Axams
2011 80 - 80 - - - -
3 GLEIRSCHER Raphael
WSV Neustift
2011 60 - 60 - - - -
4 HÖLLER Lukas Loris
SC Mutters
2011 50 - 50 - - - -
5 HACKL Elias
WSV Neustift
2011 45 - 45 - - - -
6 SCHWARZENAUER Max
SC Mutters
2011 40 - 40 - - - -
7 CLEMENTI Benjamin
SV Sistrans
2011 36 - 36 - - - -
8 MILLER Paul
SC Aldrans
2011 32 - 32 - - - -
9 PETSCHENIG Luis
WSV Neustift
2011 29 - 29 - - - -
10 KREJCI Vojtech
SC Steinach
2011 26 - 26 - - - -
10 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.12
Tech
5.01
SL
19.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
15.02
CR
7.03
SL
       
1 KIRCHMAIR Emilia
WSV Neustift
2010 100 - 100 - - - -
2 BOLOTOV Victoria
SC Axams
2010 80 - 80 - - - -
3 KINZNER Amalia
SC Aldrans
2010 60 - 60 - - - -
4 STEIRER Angelina
WSV Neustift
2010 50 - 50 - - - -
5 KNOFLACH Anna
WSV Neustift
2010 45 - 45 - - - -
6 SCHROTT Siri
SC Mutters
2010 40 - 40 - - - -
7 FAPSOVA Lucia
WSV Neustift
2010 36 - 36 - - - -
8 KRASULOVA Lea
WSV Neustift
2010 32 - 32 - - - -
8 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.12
Tech
5.01
SL
19.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
15.02
CR
7.03
SL
       
1 NEURURER Finn
SC Mutters
2010 100 - 100 - - - -
2 ZIERL Anton
SV Natters
2010 80 - 80 - - - -
3 SCHILLER Jakob
WSV Neustift
2010 60 - 60 - - - -
4 HECHENBICHLER Yannick
SC Axams
2010 50 - 50 - - - -
5 STENICO Matteo
SV Natters
2010 45 - 45 - - - -
6 MILLER Jakob
SC Aldrans
2010 40 - 40 - - - -
7 PRACHENSKY Elias
SC Mutters
2010 36 - 36 - - - -
8 PFURTSCHELLER Paul
WSV Neustift
2010 32 - 32 - - - -
9 PIRCHL Maximilian
SV Sistrans
2010 29 - 29 - - - -
10 NOCKER Matteo
SC Trins
2010 26 - 26 - - - -
11 GIROD Gabriel
SC Aldrans
2010 24 - 24 - - - -
12 VANTSCH Jonas
SK Götzens
2010 22 - 22 - - - -
12 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.12
Tech
5.01
SL
19.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
15.02
CR
7.03
SL
       
1 FAPSOVA Sofia
WSV Neustift
2009 100 - 100 - - - -
2 BAUER Lorena
SC Steinach
2009 80 - 80 - - - -
3 RECHEIS Emily
WSV Neustift
2009 60 - 60 - - - -
4 PERLORNIGG Lilian
SK Götzens
2009 50 - 50 - - - -
5 NAGL Hannah
SC Axams
2009 45 - 45 - - - -
6 OBERORTNER Valentina
SV Natters
2009 40 - 40 - - - -
6 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.12
Tech
5.01
SL
19.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
15.02
CR
7.03
SL
       
1 PRANGER Mario
SC Gschnitz
2009 100 - 100 - - - -
2 WIESER Severin
SV Sistrans
2009 80 - 80 - - - -
3 WAIBL Moritz
SK Götzens
2009 60 - 60 - - - -
4 DRAXL Josef
SC Aldrans
2009 50 - 50 - - - -
5 CLEMENTI Moritz
SV Sistrans
2009 45 - 45 - - - -
6 GÜTERSBERGER Clemens
WSV Neustift
2009 40 - 40 - - - -
7 AUER Julian
WSV Neustift
2009 36 - 36 - - - -
7 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.12
Tech
5.01
SL
19.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
15.02
CR
7.03
SL
       
1 ULLMANN Lea - Anna
WSV Neustift
2008 100 - 100 - - - -
2 PFURTSCHELLER Theresa
WSV Neustift
2008 80 - 80 - - - -
3 KINZNER Leni
SC Aldrans
2008 60 - 60 - - - -
4 PETSCHENIG Nika
WSV Neustift
2008 50 - 50 - - - -
5 ZIERL Rosa
SV Natters
2008 45 - 45 - - - -
5 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.12
Tech
5.01
SL
19.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
15.02
CR
7.03
SL
       
1 KNOFLACH David
WSV Neustift
2008 100 - 100 - - - -
2 KINDL Vincent
WSV Neustift
2008 80 - 80 - - - -
3 MAIR Rene
SK Götzens
2008 60 - 60 - - - -
4 MAIROSER Jonas
SV Natters
2008 50 - 50 - - - -
5 KAPFERER Julius
SC Aldrans
2008 45 - 45 - - - -
6 VIERTLER Manuel
SC Mutters
2008 40 - 40 - - - -
7 KAPFERER Viktor
SC Aldrans
2008 36 - 36 - - - -
8 NÖSSIG Raffael
SC Aldrans
2008 32 - 32 - - - -
8 Athleten