Skizeit

TIWAG Alpine Ski Cup 2019/20

Spinner1 small
Logoleiste asc 2018 19
12 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 2002 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
1.03
RSL
1.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
            
1 BRUGGER Julia
WSV Buch
2004 91 NIZ 20 15 11 25 20 - - - - -
2 FANKHAUSER Anna-Maria
RSK Finkenberg
2003 78 12 15 9 10 20 12 - - - - -
3 MARGREITER PaulaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2004 76 - - 25 25 11 15 - - - - -
4 FRITZ Magdalena
SC Mutters
2003 73 15 NIZ 10 8 15 25 - - - - -
5 LENTNER Lisa
SK Schwaz
2002 66 20 NIZ 11 12 12 11 - - - - -
6 GRADL Rebecca
SK Schwaz
2004 50 11 12 7 7 7 6 - - - - -
6 SCHÖPF Elena
SC Sölden
2004 50 25 25 - - - - - - - - -
8 MOSER JuliaText chart
WSV Reith / A
2004 45 - - 12 15 9 9 - - - - -
9 PEER Selina
WSV Söll
2002 40 - - 20 20 - - - - - - -
10 KAMLEITNER Patricia
SK Schwaz
2004 33 NIZ NIZ 8 9 6 10 - - - - -
11 STOCKER Julia
SC Mutters
2004 30 - - 6 6 10 8 - - - - -
12 LENER Livia
SC Steinach
2003 15 - - - - 8 7 - - - - -
12 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1999 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
1.03
RSL
1.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
            
1 KLINGENSCHMID Melanie
SC Raika Volders
2000 50 - - - - 25 25 - - - - -
2 ERD KatharinaText chart
SC Vils
1999 45 20 25 - - - - - - - - -
3 ERD JohannaText chart
SC Vils
2001 25 25 NIZ - - - - - - - - -
3 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Allgemeine Klasse (weiblich, 1990 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
1.03
RSL
1.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
            
1 KIELTRUNK LaraText chart
SC Vils
1996 95 20 25 25 25 - - - - - - -
2 AGERER Julia
Polizei SV Tirol
1993 45 15 NIZ 15 15 NAS NAS - - - - -
2 WALK ChristinaText chart
SC Vils
1995 45 25 20 - - - - - - - - -
4 WECHSELBERGER Hanna
SC Kelchsau
1998 40 - - 20 20 - - - - - - -
5 RABENSTEINER Katja
SV Scharnitz
1991 25 - - - - 25 NIZ - - - - -
6 DUFLOT NadineText chart
WSV Reith / A
1997 24 - - 12 12 - - - - - - -
6 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Altersklasse I (weiblich, 1980 - 1989)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
14 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Jugend U18 (männlich, 2002 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
1.03
RSL
1.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
            
1 HECHENBLAIKNER DavidText chart
WSV Reith / A
2002 100 - - 25 25 25 25 - - - - -
2 RATHGEBER Bastian
WSV Söll
2002 54 - - 15 12 15 12 - - - - -
3 KÖSSLER Gabriel
WSV Wattens
2003 52 25 NIZ NAS NAS 12 15 - - - - -
4 FENDER Stefan
SC Sölden
2004 40 20 20 - - - - - - - - -
4 LINTNER Leon
WSV Schwoich
2004 40 - - - - 20 20 - - - - -
4 RIESER Marcel
WSV Zell / Z
2002 40 - - 20 20 - - - - - - -
7 KIRCHMAIER Matthias
WSV Buch
2003 38 15 NIZ 12 11 - - - - - - -
7 WÖRGÖTTER DavidText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2002 38 - - 11 10 8 9 - - - - -
9 HOZMANN Rudolf
SC Ehrwald 1907
2004 25 NIZ 25 - - - - - - - - -
10 LÖSCHL Max
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2004 22 - - - - 11 11 - - - - -
11 LECHNER Daniel
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2003 19 - - 10 9 - - - - - - -
11 PÖLL Simon
SV Oberperfuß
2004 19 - - - - 9 10 - - - - -
13 WEINHÄUPL Nico
SC Wörgl
2003 15 - - NIZ 15 - - - - - - -
14 OFER Matthias
SV Matrei
2004 10 - - - - 10 NIZ - - - - -
14 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1999 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
1.03
RSL
1.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
            
1 SINGER Lukas
SK Schwaz
2001 125 25 25 25 25 25 DIS - - - - -
2 ELLER Stefan
SC Steinach
1999 100 NIZ 20 15 20 20 25 - - - - -
3 HENK Timo
WSV Schwoich
2001 70 - - 20 15 15 20 - - - - -
4 OFER Christoph
SV Matrei
2001 50 - - 12 11 12 15 - - - - -
5 HOHENAUER ManuelText chart
WSV Reith / A
1999 12 NIZ NIZ DIS 12 - - - - - - -
5 Athleten
 
28 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Allgemeine Klasse (männlich, 1990 - 1998)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
1.03
RSL
1.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
            
1 WINKLER Manuel
SK Schwaz
1995 120 25 20 25 25 25 NIZ - - - - -
2 PITTERLE JohannesText chart
SC Vils
1992 110 20 25 20 20 NIZ 25 - - - - -
3 WECHSELBERGER Florian
SK Schwaz
1993 77 12 15 15 15 20 NIZ - - - - -
4 WÖRGÖTTER SimonText chart
SC St.Johann / T
1995 56 - - 12 12 12 20 - - - - -
5 UNTERBERGER MichaelText chart
WSV Achenkirch
1991 43 - - 10 7 11 15 - - - - -
6 SCHMID Thomas
SC Pians
1992 37 7 8 - - 10 12 - - - - -
7 WOLF Bernhard
SC See
1993 27 15 12 - - - - - - - - -
8 BICHLER Stephan
TSU Obertilliach
1993 26 - - NIZ 11 15 NIZ - - - - -
8 NEUNER BenjaminText chart
WSV Jenbach
1993 26 6 NIZ 11 9 DIS DIS - - - - -
10 BRUNNER Martin
SC Wildschönau
1993 23 - - 1 2 9 11 - - - - -
11 JÖRG Benedikt
SK Kappl
1994 22 11 11 - - - - - - - - -
12 SCHMID Thomas
SC See
1996 20 10 10 - - - - - - - - -
13 KLIEBER ManuelText chart
WSV Reith / A
1997 19 - - 9 10 - - - - - - -
14 BAUMANN Lukas
WSV Weerberg
1995 18 - - 0 0 8 10 - - - - -
15 OBERBICHLER Simon
TU Schwaz Schilauf
1993 16 - - 0 0 7 9 - - - - -
15 RENDL ThomasText chart
WSV Reith / A
1997 16 - - 8 8 - - - - - - -
15 RUDIGIER Alexander
SK Kappl
1994 16 9 7 - - - - - - - - -
18 GSCHÖSSER LukasText chart
WSV Reith / A
1997 12 - - 7 5 - - - - - - -
18 GSCHÖSSER MichaelText chart
WSV Reith / A
1991 12 - - 6 6 - - - - - - -
20 SIEGELE Michael
SK Kappl
1997 10 4 6 - - - - - - - - -
20 ZAUSER Andreas
SK Kappl
1998 10 5 5 - - - - - - - - -
22 WALK AlexanderText chart
SC Vils
1998 9 NIZ 9 - - - - - - - - -
23 JUEN Florian
SC See
1995 8 8 NIZ - - - - - - - - -
23 LENGAUER Andreas
WSV Brandenberg
1997 8 - - 2 0 6 NAS - - - - -
23 MADERSBACHER MartinText chart
WSV Reith / A
1998 8 - - 5 3 - - - - - - -
23 RENDL StefanText chart
WSV Reith / A
1997 8 - - 4 4 - - - - - - -
27 FÜRHAPTER Christoph
TSU Obertilliach
1996 4 - - 3 1 - - - - - - -
28 MAIR Simon
WSV Zell / Z
1993 3 3 NIZ - - - - - - - - -
28 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Altersklasse Ia (männlich, 1985 - 1989)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
1.03
RSL
1.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
            
1 WINKLER Stephan
SK Schwaz
1989 125 NIZ 25 25 25 25 25 - - - - -
2 DANZL Roman
SC Waidring
1987 40 - - - - 20 20 - - - - -
2 HAUSER LeonhardText chart
WSV Gerlos
1985 40 NAS NAS 20 20 - - - - - - -
4 GSCHÖSSER ThomasText chart
WSV Reith / A
1987 30 - - 15 15 - - - - - - -
5 HEEL Markus
KSV
1986 24 - - 12 12 - - - - - - -
6 UNTERRAINER Josef
SC Waidring
1989 15 - - - - NIZ 15 - - - - -
6 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Altersklasse Ib (männlich, 1980 - 1984)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
8.02
RSL
8.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
13.02
RSL
1.03
RSL
1.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
15.03
RSL
28.03
RSL
            
1 KLINGENSCHMID Markus
SC Raika Volders
1981 70 25 NIZ - - 25 20 - - - - -
2 WALDNER Klaus
SPV Breitenbach
1980 50 - - 25 25 - - - - - - -
3 PALMA BernhardText chart
WSV Fügen
1980 40 - - 20 20 - - - - - - -
4 GEBHART Philipp
SV Gries / S
1980 35 - - - - 20 15 - - - - -
5 GSTREIN Hansjoerg
SC Sölden
1980 25 - - - - NIZ 25 - - - - -
5 Athleten