Skizeit

RE Bezirkscup Langlauf

Spinner1 small
7 Athleten
Kinder I (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte26.01
LL
1.02
SP
8.02
VLL
23.02
LL
29.02
MS
      
1 STEURER Bianca
SV Reutte
2012 280 100 100 80 - -
2 GUNDOLF Madlen
WSV Höfen
2012 240 80 60 100 - -
3 TABELANDER Theresa
SC Lechaschau
2012 170 60 50 60 - -
4 LINGENSCHEIDT Clara
SC Ehenbichl
2012 95 50 45 NAS - -
5 WALDNER Anna
SC Breitenwang
2012 85 45 40 - - -
6 ZOLLER Antonia
SCTannheimertal
2012 80 - 80 - - -
7 RUMPF Lara
SC Ehenbichl
2012 40 40 - NAS - -
7 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder I (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte26.01
LL
1.02
SP
8.02
VLL
23.02
LL
29.02
MS
      
1 SCHNEIDER Finn
SC Ehenbichl
2012 280 100 100 80 - -
2 KLOTZ Jakob
SC Breitenwang
2012 220 60 60 100 - -
3 RUEPP Luis
SC Ehenbichl
2012 205 80 80 45 - -
4 ZOBL Chamuel
SCTannheimertal
2012 60 - - 60 - -
5 MARLIN Mariuis
SCTannheimertal
2012 50 - - 50 - -
5 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder II (weiblich, 2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte26.01
LL
1.02
SP
8.02
VLL
23.02
LL
29.02
MS
      
1 STUMLEITNER Sophia
SCTannheimertal
2011 250 100 50 100 - -
2 SCHMUTZ Lena
SCTannheimertal
2010 220 60 80 80 - -
3 DEUTSCH Leni
SC Breitenwang
2011 205 45 100 60 - -
3 MARINUS Sina
SC Heiterwang
2011 205 100 60 45 - -
5 RUEPP Johanna
SC Ehenbichl
2010 105 36 40 29 - -
6 SINGER Ronja
SC Breitenwang
2010 100 50 NAS 50 - -
7 WOHLGENANNT Lorena
SC Lechaschau
2011 94 32 36 26 - -
8 SCHUSTER Helena
SV Reutte
2011 85 - 45 40 - -
9 SAALFRANK Finja
SC Lechaschau
2011 72 40 - 32 - -
10 FIEGENSCHUH Emma
SCTannheimertal
2011 56 - 32 24 - -
11 WISLER Ilvy
SC Breitenwang
2010 55 26 29 - - -
12 PILZ Sarina
SC Ehenbichl
2011 51 29 - 22 - -
13 GERBER Lisa-Marie
SC Breitenwang
2010 50 24 26 NAS - -
14 LEHMANN Thalia
SC Lechaschau
2010 36 NAS - 36 - -
14 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder II (männlich, 2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte26.01
LL
1.02
SP
8.02
VLL
23.02
LL
29.02
MS
      
1 STEURER Alexander
SV Reutte
2011 260 100 100 60 - -
2 GUNDOLF Moritz
SC Ehenbichl
2010 170 60 60 50 - -
2 PETRINI Daniel
SV Reutte
2010 170 45 80 45 - -
4 MARLIN Linus
SCTannheimertal
2010 160 80 NAS 80 - -
5 RADOLF Quirin
SCTannheimertal
2010 150 50 - 100 - -
6 KUISLE Nino
SC Breitenwang
2010 50 - 50 - - -
7 ALMER Luis
SC Breitenwang
2011 40 40 - - - -
7 SCHNEIDER Silvan
SCTannheimertal
2011 40 - - 40 - -
9 HOSP Niklas
SCTannheimertal
2011 36 - - 36 - -
10 BRUHNKE Alexander
SV Reutte
2010 32 - - 32 - -
10 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Schüler I (weiblich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte26.01
LL
1.02
SP
8.02
VLL
23.02
LL
29.02
MS
      
1 WEIRATHER Marina
SCTannheimertal
2008 280 100 80 100 - -
2 FIEGENSCHUH Sarah
SC Heiterwang
2008 160 60 100 NAS - -
3 GEHRING Emma
SCTannheimertal
2009 140 80 60 NAS - -
3 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Schüler I (männlich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte26.01
LL
1.02
SP
8.02
VLL
23.02
LL
29.02
MS
      
1 STEURER Patrick
SV Reutte
2008 300 100 100 100 - -
2 PEINTNER Pius
SCTannheimertal
2008 210 80 80 50 - -
3 LAUSECKER David
SC Breitenwang
2009 170 60 50 60 - -
4 HOHENRAINER Florian
SC Lechaschau
2008 131 50 45 36 - -
5 RADOLF Anton
SCTannheimertal
2008 125 45 - 80 - -
6 GEISLER MORODER Tobias
SV Reutte
2008 105 - 60 45 - -
7 LUDWIG Leon
SCTannheimertal
2009 80 40 - 40 - -
8 GERMANN Luis
SC Lechaschau
2009 68 36 - 32 - -
9 PILZ Aaron
SC Ehenbichl
2009 61 32 - 29 - -
9 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Schüler II (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte26.01
LL
1.02
SP
8.02
VLL
23.02
LL
29.02
MS
      
1 LANG Lena
SK Lermoos
2006 260 80 100 80 - -
2 GEHRING Anna
SCTannheimertal
2006 200 100 - 100 - -
3 AUER Lorena
SC Ehenbichl
2006 180 60 60 60 - -
4 HOHENRAINER Maria
SC Lechaschau
2007 145 50 45 50 - -
5 HAUSER Emma
SK Lermoos
2007 127 45 50 32 - -
6 WOHLGENANNT Maria
SK Lermoos
2007 121 40 36 45 - -
7 SCHUSTER Miriam
SK Lermoos
2006 120 - 80 40 - -
8 HOSP Christina
SC Heiterwang
2007 76 36 40 NAS - -
9 WOHLGENANNT Sophia
SK Lermoos
2007 68 NAS 32 36 - -
9 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Schüler II (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte26.01
LL
1.02
SP
8.02
VLL
23.02
LL
29.02
MS
      
1 LAUSECKER Simon
SC Breitenwang
2006 300 100 100 100 - -
2 WÖTZINGER Philip
SV Reutte
2007 220 80 80 60 - -
3 PETRINI Felix
SV Reutte
2007 170 60 60 50 - -
4 SCHMID Joseph
SV Reutte
2007 130 50 NAS 80 - -
5 BRANDNER Noah
SV Reutte
2007 50 - 50 - - -
6 SINGER Julian
SC Breitenwang
2006 45 45 - - - -
6 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Jugend I (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte26.01
LL
1.02
SP
8.02
VLL
23.02
LL
29.02
MS
      
1 AUER Emilia
SC Ehenbichl
2004 205 45 100 60 - -
2 BAILOM Franziska
SC Heiterwang
2004 200 100 - 100 - -
3 HOSP Julia
SC Heiterwang
2005 140 60 - 80 - -
4 ANDROSCH-PEREZ Isabel
SC Ehenbichl
2004 130 50 80 NAS - -
5 HAUSRUCKINGER Malena
SC Ehenbichl
2005 80 80 NAS NIZ - -
5 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Jugend I (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte26.01
LL
1.02
SP
8.02
VLL
23.02
LL
29.02
MS
      
1 SCHEIBER Raphael
SCTannheimertal
2004 300 100 100 100 - -
2 MAYRHOFER Hubert
SC Breitenwang
2005 190 60 50 80 - -
3 WOHLGENANNT Johannes
SK Lermoos
2005 160 80 80 NAS - -
4 TABELANDER Laurence
SC Ehenbichl
2004 60 NAS 60 NAS - -
4 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Jugend II (weiblich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte26.01
LL
1.02
SP
8.02
VLL
23.02
LL
29.02
MS
      
1 WOHLGENANNT Theresia
SK Lermoos
2003 280 80 100 100 - -
2 GEPPERT Ronja
SV Reutte
2003 100 100 - NAS - -
2 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Jugend II (männlich, 2002 - 2003)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.