Skizeit

LA Raiffeisen Bez-Cup Sch/Jgd 19/20

Spinner1 small
18 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Damen (1999 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.11
Tech
15.12
RSL
15.12
RSL
29.12
SL
18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
13.02
PSL
16.02
SG
16.02
SG
22.03
RSL
22.03
RSL
            
1 FEDERSPIEL Lara
SK Nauders
2006 520 100 100 80 80 80 (36) 80 (60) - - -
2 RUELAND Mona
SV Zams Winter
2005 485 - 80 100 (45) 45 100 60 100 - - -
3 ESS Lena
SC Arlberg / T
2005 360 100 - - 50 60 60 45 45 - - -
4 RAICH Angiolina
SV Zams Winter
2007 355 60 - 50 100 50 45 50 (36) - - -
5 HACKL Anna
SV Zams Winter
2004 330 60 60 60 60 40 50 (32) (40) - - -
6 LAPPER Paulina
SC Arlberg / T
2006 318 22 - - - 100 80 36 80 - - -
7 GEIGER Hannah
SPV Fiss
2006 228 - 45 45 36 36 40 26 (24) - - -
8 FALCH Evita
SC Arlberg / T
2005 210 40 50 36 29 29 26 (22) - - - -
9 ACHENRAINER Marina
SPV Fiss
2007 202 60 32 29 26 26 29 (20) - - - -
10 WALDER Magdalena
SC Ischgl
2007 198 36 40 32 40 (24) (22) 24 26 - - -
11 EROGLU Silan
SK Landeck
2007 194 (24) 29 40 - 32 32 29 32 - - -
12 TRAXL Linda
SC Arlberg / T
2007 173 26 - 24 32 22 24 45 (22) - - -
13 OEG Elisa
SC Pfunds
2006 150 - - - - - - 100 50 - - -
14 POLMANS Stefanie
SV Zams Winter
2007 62 20 - - 24 - - 18 - - - -
14 ZANGERL Chiara
SC Ischgl
2007 62 - 36 26 - - - - - - - -
16 FEDERSPIEL Lea-Marie
SK Nauders
2005 36 36 - - - - - - - - - -
17 SAILER Cecil
SK Kappl
2007 29 29 - - - - - - - - - -
17 SCHÜTZ Dana
SV Zams Winter
2007 29 - - - - - - - 29 - - -
18 Athleten
 
27 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Herren (1999 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.11
Tech
15.12
RSL
15.12
RSL
29.12
SL
18.01
RSL
18.01
RSL
13.02
PSL
16.02
SG
16.02
SG
22.03
RSL
22.03
RSL
            
1 KLOTZ Adrian
SC Pfunds
2004 450 60 - - 80 50 60 100 100 - - -
2 WILLE Felix
SV Zams Winter
2004 405 45 100 100 - 80 - 80 - - - -
3 BARTELS Casper
SC Arlberg / T
2006 365 100 - - 45 40 40 60 80 - - -
4 ACHENRAINER Paul
SPV Fiss
2005 345 100 60 45 50 (36) 45 45 (45) - - -
5 MANGWETH Yannick
SK Nauders
2006 256 36 50 80 - - - 50 40 - - -
6 DILITZ Luis
SK Nauders
2005 240 - - - 100 60 80 - - - - -
7 WINKLER Johannes
SPV Fiss
2006 232 - 45 50 - 29 32 40 36 - - -
8 RUDIGIER Peter
SC Pettneu
1999 200 - - - - 100 100 - - - - -
9 FALKNER Simon
SK Ladis/Obladis
2006 196 45 40 40 - 20 29 - 22 - - -
10 ZANGERL Raphael
SC Pfunds
2005 192 36 - - 60 - - 16 80 - - -
11 SCHÜTZ Maximilian
SV Zams Winter
2006 180 18 36 26 - 32 (11) 36 32 - - -
12 MONZ Johannes
SC Pfunds
2003 165 - - - 20 45 50 - 50 - - -
13 KATHREIN Adrian
SC Galtür
2006 160 (16) 29 32 29 22 24 24 (15) - - -
14 TRAXL Nico
SC Arlberg / T
2006 146 26 - - - 26 36 29 29 - - -
14 TSCHIDERER Elias
SC Pfunds
2007 146 60 - - - 18 22 26 20 - - -
16 ZEGG Samuele
SK Nauders
2007 141 22 26 29 24 - (16) 22 18 - - -
17 WINKLER Maximilian
SPV Fiss
2004 140 - 80 60 - - - - - - - -
18 KURZ Tobias
SC Ischgl
2007 139 29 32 36 - - 18 - 24 - - -
19 JEHLE Simon
SC Ischgl
2007 117 24 - - 26 15 14 20 18 - - -
20 GEIGER Luca
SPV Fiss
2004 114 - - - 32 24 26 32 - - - -
21 SIESS Daniel
SC Arlberg / T
2001 77 - - - 36 - 15 - 26 - - -
22 ZANGERL Martin
SC Arlberg / T
2007 62 13 - - 22 14 13 - - - - -
23 FREUNDL Leon
SPV Fiss
2007 57 14 - - - 13 12 18 - - - -
24 LINNEBERG Kai
SC See
2004 40 - - - 40 - - - - - - -
25 SIESS Benjamin
SC Arlberg / T
2001 36 - - - - 16 20 - - - - -
26 JEHLE Mathias
SK Kappl
2007 20 20 - - - - - - - - - -
27 MORITZ Karl
SK Nauders
2007 16 16 - - - - - - - - - -
27 Athleten