Skizeit

LA Volksbank Kindercup 19/20

Spinner1 small
48 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Damen (2008 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.11
Tech
5.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
25.01
SL
25.01
SL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
8.03
SL
8.03
SL
29.03
RSL
29.03
RSL
              
1 PEDROLINI Johanna
SK Nauders
2008 680 24 60 100 100 100 100 60 36 100 - - - -
2 BARTELS Xante
SC Arlberg / T
2008 620 0 100 80 - 80 80 100 100 80 - - - -
3 BLATTMANN Alissa
SC Arlberg / T
2008 507 5 80 50 80 60 32 80 60 60 - - - -
4 LADNER Hannah
SC Ischgl
2008 409 100 45 32 60 50 60 26 18 18 - - - -
5 ZEHNLE Nina
SC Ischgl
2008 399 40 29 45 50 50 45 50 40 50 - - - -
6 KIEFER Lena
SC Arlberg / T
2010 346 100 26 36 24 32 24 24 80 - - - - -
7 TSCHIDERER Lara
SC Pfunds
2009 318 100 16 20 29 26 36 29 26 36 - - - -
8 HÄUSL Jana
SC Arlberg / T
2009 308 15 40 40 40 36 20 22 50 45 - - - -
9 PIRSCHNER Madlen
SK Landeck
2009 248 24 20 26 - 13 40 40 45 40 - - - -
10 FILI Jana
SK Nauders
2010 232 40 15 14 32 29 26 32 24 20 - - - -
11 ZANGERL Maria
SC Pfunds
2009 226 10 36 29 26 24 - 45 32 24 - - - -
12 MANGWETH Hanna
SK Nauders
2009 221 0 24 18 20 18 50 36 29 26 - - - -
13 SCHIFERER Lara
SK Fliess
2009 200 40 13 13 18 20 22 18 24 32 - - - -
14 WINKLER Theresa
SPV Fiss
2008 190 - 32 24 45 40 - - 20 29 - - - -
14 ZEHNLE Romy
SC Ischgl
2012 190 100 7 5 9 11 14 14 15 15 - - - -
16 PATIGLER Anna
SC Pfunds
2008 161 10 22 22 36 22 29 20 - - - - - -
17 WALSER Theresa
SC Ischgl
2008 126 15 10 15 10 14 18 16 12 16 - - - -
18 HUBER Nina
SK Kappl
2010 112 24 2 6 15 15 12 15 10 13 - - - -
19 LINNEBERG Emma
SC See
2008 110 - 50 60 - - - - - - - - - -
20 KÖHLE Leni
SK Ladis/Obladis
2011 103 40 6 7 14 11 8 6 7 4 - - - -
21 HAFELE Frida
SV Zams Winter
2011 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - - -
22 HAFELE Frida
SC Kaunertal
2011 84 - 8 9 - 16 11 12 14 14 - - - -
23 THURNER Anna Lena
SK Ladis/Obladis
2012 80 5 5 8 12 9 16 - 13 12 - - - -
24 BLATTMANN Stella
SC Arlberg / T
2010 79 5 11 11 22 - 9 9 - 12 - - - -
25 INFANGER Luana
SC Kaunertal
2009 78 0 9 10 16 6 15 10 5 7 - - - -
26 SALNER Adelina
SC Ischgl
2010 74 - 1 4 13 12 10 13 11 10 - - - -
27 SALNER Pia
SC Ischgl
2012 61 40 0 0 0 1 3 7 2 8 - - - -
28 PÖLL Sarah
SC Ischgl
2009 59 5 14 12 8 7 - - 8 5 - - - -
29 WINKLER Madelaine
SPV Fiss
2010 52 - 12 0 - - - - 16 24 - - - -
30 BRAND Ludovica
SC Arlberg / T
2010 46 15 4 1 7 4 5 3 1 6 - - - -
31 WALTER Valentina
SC Galtür
2008 34 - 18 16 - - - - - - - - - -
32 KOPP Rosa
SV Zams Winter
2012 27 15 0 0 - 0 0 - 9 3 - - - -
32 LARCHER Miriam
SC Kaunertal
2011 27 10 0 0 6 3 4 1 3 - - - - -
34 WALDER Ida
SC Ischgl
2012 26 24 0 0 2 0 0 0 - - - - - -
35 BERNHART Hanna
SPV Fiss
2011 24 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - -
35 MÜLLEITNER Antonia
SC Pettneu
2009 24 - - - - - 13 11 - - - - - -
35 STECHER Maria
SK Nauders
2010 24 10 - - - - 6 8 - - - - - -
38 KASPAR Emilia
SC Arlberg / T
2010 19 0 0 0 5 5 2 0 6 1 - - - -
38 WOLF Laura
SC Pettneu
2011 19 - 0 0 11 8 0 0 - - - - - -
40 WALSER Aaliyah
SC Ischgl
2011 15 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - -
41 HUBER Kalina
SK Landeck
2011 13 - - - - - - - 4 9 - - - -
42 PÖLL Anna
SC Ischgl
2011 11 - 0 2 1 2 - 4 0 2 - - - -
43 RUDIGIER Valentina
SK Kappl
2012 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
44 EROGLU Zeryam
SK Landeck
2011 9 0 0 0 3 0 1 5 0 0 - - - -
44 JACOBSON Sienna
SC Pettneu
2010 9 0 - - - - 7 2 - - - - - -
46 WALTER Lena
SC Galtür
2008 6 - 3 3 - - - - - - - - - -
47 LARCHER Nelia
SC Kaunertal
2011 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - -
48 MARK Theresia
SC Kaunertal
2012 4 - - - 4 0 - - - - - - - -
48 Athleten
 
57 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Herren (2008 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.11
Tech
5.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
25.01
SL
25.01
SL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
8.03
SL
8.03
SL
29.03
RSL
29.03
RSL
              
1 FEDERSPIEL Nikolai
SK Nauders
2008 680 0 100 80 60 100 100 100 60 80 - - - -
2 KLEINHANS Felix
SC Pfunds
2008 540 5 50 45 80 80 80 60 80 60 - - - -
3 BRAND Hieronymus
SC Arlberg / T
2008 489 14 40 100 100 - 50 80 45 60 - - - -
4 WALSER Nico
SC Ischgl
2008 461 100 80 50 50 45 60 40 - 36 - - - -
5 KRÖLL Jakob
SK Nauders
2008 447 0 60 32 - 60 45 50 100 100 - - - -
6 HOCHMÜLLER Elias
SC Ischgl
2009 287 100 26 24 16 20 16 16 40 29 - - - -
7 GLOS Maximilian
SC Arlberg / T
2008 274 0 32 40 32 29 32 32 32 45 - - - -
8 WALSER Emil
SC Ischgl
2011 250 100 13 16 14 18 13 18 36 22 - - - -
9 HACKL Jonas
SV Zams Winter
2008 245 - 36 60 45 32 36 36 - - - - - -
10 HÖRSCHLÄGER Simon
SC Arlberg / T
2008 214 0 45 36 29 16 22 22 26 18 - - - -
11 CARPENTARI Nevio
SV Zams Winter
2008 213 10 24 20 0 40 18 11 50 40 - - - -
11 FEDERSPIEL Walter
SK Nauders
2008 213 0 - 4 40 50 29 29 29 32 - - - -
13 PATIGLER Luis
SC Pfunds
2012 203 100 3 13 24 11 6 4 16 26 - - - -
14 FEDERSPIEL David
SK Nauders
2009 202 24 20 22 36 24 26 24 0 26 - - - -
15 ZEGG Martino
SK Nauders
2009 180 10 7 18 15 15 40 50 9 16 - - - -
16 THURNER Raphael
SK Ladis/Obladis
2010 163 24 9 8 26 36 20 20 - 20 - - - -
17 STADLWIESER Fabian
SC Kaunertal
2011 159 40 14 14 13 9 15 15 26 13 - - - -
17 WALSER Tim
SC Ischgl
2010 159 100 5 10 3 4 14 12 0 11 - - - -
19 KURZ Matteo
SC Ischgl
2010 117 10 29 29 4 8 24 13 - - - - - -
20 KOPP Josef
SV Zams Winter
2010 113 40 4 9 5 7 10 10 14 14 - - - -
21 HAFELE Theo
SC Kaunertal
2009 108 - 22 26 - 22 0 26 - 12 - - - -
22 HANGL Eduard
SC Pfunds
2008 88 0 18 - 22 26 - - 22 0 - - - -
23 ZANGERLE Matthäus
SV Zams Winter
2008 81 - 12 - 12 10 12 14 13 8 - - - -
24 ZANGERL Luca
SC Ischgl
2008 73 24 11 12 0 0 7 8 11 - - - - -
25 JUEN Theo
SC Tobadill
2012 61 10 0 0 2 - 11 9 20 9 - - - -
26 STECHER Jonas
SK Nauders
2009 59 0 15 11 20 13 - - - - - - - -
27 MORITZ Paul
SK Nauders
2010 56 - 0 0 8 2 8 5 18 15 - - - -
28 THEISEN Erik
SK Nauders
2009 46 0 6 15 11 14 - - - - - - - -
29 LEDERLE Paul
SV Zams Winter
2010 41 0 0 7 7 6 0 6 12 3 - - - -
30 ECKHART Felix
SC Kaunertal
2012 40 40 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 - - - -
30 FALCH Paul Anton
SC Arlberg / T
2008 40 0 16 0 18 - - - - 6 - - - -
30 HAFELE Theo
SV Zams Winter
2009 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
30 KURZ Samuel
SC Ischgl
2008 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
34 HAFELE Julius
SC Kaunertal
2011 39 - - 0 7 12 1 - 15 4 - - - -
35 THEISEN Lars
SK Nauders
2011 36 0 0 0 10 3 9 7 - 7 - - - -
36 KÖHLE Manuel
SK Ladis/Obladis
2008 31 0 1 6 0 0 3 1 10 10 - - - -
37 SPÖTTL Gabriel
SK Nauders
2010 30 14 0 1 9 - 5 0 1 0 - - - -
38 HAFELE Julius
SV Zams Winter
2011 24 24 - - - - - - - - - - - -
38 HUBER David
SK Kappl
2011 24 24 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 - - - -
38 STOCK Markus
SK Ladis/Obladis
2012 24 24 0 0 0 - 0 0 - - - - - -
41 STROLZ Emil
SC Arlberg / T
2010 20 - 0 0 1 5 4 3 7 0 - - - -
42 WECHNER Sandro
SC Tobadill
2012 16 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 8 5 - - - -
43 WALTER Janosch
SC Galtür
2008 15 - 10 5 - - - - - - - - - -
44 HANGL Josef
SK Nauders
2011 14 10 - - 0 1 0 0 3 0 - - - -
44 HÖPPERGER Luca
SC Serfaus
2009 14 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - -
44 ZANGERLE Thomas
SK Kappl
2012 14 14 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 - - - -
47 FOLIE David
SK Nauders
2009 11 0 - - 0 0 2 2 5 2 - - - -
48 WALTER Raphael
SC Galtür
2008 8 - 8 0 - - - - - - - - - -
49 PARTH Joel Paul
SK Nauders
2011 7 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 6 1 - - - -
50 EITER David
SC Pfunds
2009 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - - -
50 FOLIE Eliah
SK Nauders
2011 5 5 - - - 0 0 0 - 0 - - - -
50 HEISELER Elia
SK Ladis/Obladis
2010 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - -
50 LEDERLE Clemens
SV Zams Winter
2012 5 5 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 - - - -
54 SEIFERT Noah
SK Nauders
2010 4 - - - 0 0 0 0 4 0 - - - -
55 HÄGELE Ben
SC See
2008 2 - 0 2 - - - - - - - - - -
55 KRISMER Raphael
SPV Fiss
2009 2 0 0 - 0 0 - - 2 0 - - - -
55 WALTER Benjamin
SC Galtür
2008 2 - 2 0 - - - - - - - - - -
57 Athleten