Skizeit

LA Volksbank Kindercup 19/20

Spinner1 small
15 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.11
Tech
5.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
25.01
SL
25.01
SL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
8.03
SL
8.03
SL
29.03
RSL
29.03
RSL
              
1 ZEHNLE Romy
SC Ischgl
2012 840 100 100 80 80 100 80 100 100 100 - - - -
2 THURNER Anna Lena
SK Ladis/Obladis
2012 660 40 80 100 100 80 100 DIS 80 80 - - - -
3 SALNER Pia
SC Ischgl
2012 540 80 60 45 45 60 60 80 50 60 - - - -
4 WALDER Ida
SC Ischgl
2012 380 60 50 60 50 50 50 60 - - - - - -
5 KOPP Rosa
SV Zams Winter
2012 340 50 45 50 NIZ 40 45 DIS 60 50 - - - -
6 ERHART Emely
SK Ladis/Obladis
2012 234 36 - - 40 32 36 DIS 45 45 - - - -
7 MADER Greta
SK Landeck
2012 130 26 - - 36 36 32 DIS NAS NAS - - - -
8 LADNER Eileen
SK Kappl
2012 116 - DIS 36 - - NAS NAS 40 40 - - - -
9 MARK Theresia
SC Kaunertal
2012 105 - NAS NAS 60 45 - - - - - - - -
10 PÖLL Ida
SC Ischgl
2012 90 - - - - - 40 50 - - - - - -
11 LOIDL Mia
SC Galtür
2012 80 - 40 40 - - - - - - - - - -
12 RUDIGIER Valentina
SK Kappl
2012 45 45 - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 GANAHL Johanna
SC Galtür
2012 36 - 36 DIS - - - - - - - - - -
14 ZANGERL Romy
SC Ischgl
2012 32 32 - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 LADNER Eileen Eveline
SK Kappl
2012 29 29 - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.11
Tech
5.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
25.01
SL
25.01
SL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
8.03
SL
8.03
SL
29.03
RSL
29.03
RSL
              
1 PATIGLER Luis
SC Pfunds
2012 840 100 100 100 100 100 80 80 80 100 - - - -
2 JUEN Theo
SC Tobadill
2012 645 45 80 60 80 DIS 100 100 100 80 - - - -
3 WECHNER Sandro
SC Tobadill
2012 546 36 50 80 60 80 60 60 60 60 - - - -
4 ZANGERLE Thomas
SK Kappl
2012 380 50 45 40 50 DIS 50 50 45 50 - - - -
5 ECKHART Felix
SC Kaunertal
2012 353 80 60 50 NIZ NIZ 32 36 50 45 - - - -
6 LEDERLE Clemens
SV Zams Winter
2012 289 40 29 26 DIS 50 36 32 40 36 - - - -
7 STOCK Markus
SK Ladis/Obladis
2012 267 60 36 36 45 DIS 45 45 DIS DIS - - - -
8 STROLZ Luis
SC Arlberg / T
2012 252 - DIS 32 40 60 40 40 NIZ 40 - - - -
9 LADNER Michael
SC Ischgl
2012 150 32 24 22 32 40 NAS NAS - - - - - -
10 WOLF Paul
SC Ischgl
2012 146 29 DIS NAS 36 45 NAS NAS 36 - - - - -
11 WALTER Laurin
SC Galtür
2012 85 - 40 45 - - - - - - - - - -
12 HÄGELE Leo
SC See
2012 61 - 32 29 - - - - - - - - - -
13 WALTER Simon
SC Galtür
2012 50 - 26 24 - - - - - - - - - -
13 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.11
Tech
5.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
25.01
SL
25.01
SL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
8.03
SL
8.03
SL
29.03
RSL
29.03
RSL
              
1 KÖHLE Leni
SK Ladis/Obladis
2011 720 80 80 80 100 80 80 80 80 60 - - - -
2 HAFELE Frida
SC Kaunertal
2011 700 - 100 100 DIS 100 100 100 100 100 - - - -
3 LARCHER Miriam
SC Kaunertal
2011 382 45 36 36 60 50 60 45 50 DIS - - - -
4 EROGLU Zeryam
SK Landeck
2011 373 32 32 29 50 40 50 60 40 40 - - - -
5 LARCHER Nelia
SC Kaunertal
2011 356 40 45 50 36 36 36 36 32 45 - - - -
6 PÖLL Anna
SC Ischgl
2011 355 - 60 60 45 45 NIZ 50 45 50 - - - -
7 HAGER Lilly
SPV Fiss
2011 349 36 50 45 40 29 45 32 36 36 - - - -
8 BERNHART Hanna
SPV Fiss
2011 290 60 26 24 32 32 29 26 29 32 - - - -
9 WOLF Laura
SC Pettneu
2011 270 - 24 26 80 60 40 40 NIZ NIZ - - - -
10 WALSER Aaliyah
SC Ischgl
2011 235 50 29 40 29 26 32 29 - - - - - -
11 HUBER Kalina
SK Landeck
2011 140 - - - - - - - 60 80 - - - -
12 HAFELE Frida
SV Zams Winter
2011 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 WILTSCHE Lena
SC Galtür
2011 72 - 40 32 - - - - - - - - - -
13 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.11
Tech
5.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
25.01
SL
25.01
SL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
8.03
SL
8.03
SL
29.03
RSL
29.03
RSL
              
1 WALSER Emil
SC Ischgl
2011 860 100 80 100 100 100 80 100 100 100 - - - -
2 STADLWIESER Fabian
SC Kaunertal
2011 740 80 100 80 80 60 100 80 80 80 - - - -
3 THEISEN Lars
SK Nauders
2011 419 29 50 50 60 50 60 60 DIS 60 - - - -
4 HAFELE Julius
SC Kaunertal
2011 350 - NIZ 60 50 80 50 NIZ 60 50 - - - -
5 PARTH Joel Paul
SK Nauders
2011 323 20 60 NIZ 40 36 32 40 50 45 - - - -
6 HANGL Josef
SK Nauders
2011 310 45 - - 45 45 45 45 45 40 - - - -
7 KURZ Raphael
SC Ischgl
2011 286 24 45 40 32 26 29 32 32 26 - - - -
8 POLMANS Simon
SV Zams Winter
2011 216 26 20 18 36 40 NAS NAS 40 36 - - - -
9 HAMERLE Simon
SV Zams Winter
2011 213 - 22 24 24 22 24 29 36 32 - - - -
10 JEHLE Luis
SC Ischgl
2011 199 22 26 29 26 24 36 36 NAS NAS - - - -
11 ZEGG Tobia
SK Nauders
2011 194 32 18 20 22 18 20 22 24 18 - - - -
12 HUBER David
SK Kappl
2011 191 60 15 15 - - 26 26 29 20 - - - -
13 FOLIE Eliah
SK Nauders
2011 188 40 - - DIS 29 40 50 DIS 29 - - - -
14 LADNER Lukas
SC Arlberg / T
2011 159 - 40 36 29 32 - - DIS 22 - - - -
15 PFEIFER Albert
SC Tobadill
2011 142 - 16 16 20 20 DIS 20 26 24 - - - -
16 ZAUSER Loris
SC Pettneu
2011 92 - 24 22 - - 22 24 - - - - - -
17 OBERLECHNER Matteo
SC See
2011 91 36 29 26 - - - - - - - - - -
18 SCHAUER Samuel
SC Galtür
2011 77 - 32 45 - - - - - - - - - -
19 LORENZ Leon
SC Galtür
2011 68 - 36 32 - - - - - - - - - -
20 HAFELE Julius
SV Zams Winter
2011 60 60 - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.11
Tech
5.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
25.01
SL
25.01
SL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
8.03
SL
8.03
SL
29.03
RSL
29.03
RSL
              
1 FILI Jana
SK Nauders
2010 780 80 80 80 100 80 100 100 80 80 - - - -
2 KIEFER Lena
SC Arlberg / T
2010 740 100 100 100 80 100 80 80 100 DIS - - - -
3 HUBER Nina
SK Kappl
2010 485 60 40 50 50 60 60 60 45 60 - - - -
4 SALNER Adelina
SC Ischgl
2010 371 NAS 36 45 45 50 50 50 50 45 - - - -
5 BRAND Ludovica
SC Arlberg / T
2010 359 50 45 40 40 40 32 36 36 40 - - - -
6 BLATTMANN Stella
SC Arlberg / T
2010 350 40 50 60 60 NIZ 45 45 DIS 50 - - - -
7 KASPAR Emilia
SC Arlberg / T
2010 315 32 32 36 36 45 29 29 40 36 - - - -
8 WINKLER Madelaine
SPV Fiss
2010 246 - 60 26 DIS NIZ - - 60 100 - - - -
9 STECHER Maria
SK Nauders
2010 121 45 NAS NAS NAS NAS 36 40 - - - - - -
10 JACOBSON Sienna
SC Pettneu
2010 108 36 - - - - 40 32 - - - - - -
11 NEMCOVA Karolina
SC Galtür
2010 61 - 29 32 - - - - - - - - - -
12 NEMCOVA Viktorie
SC Galtür
2010 55 - 26 29 - - - - - - - - - -
12 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.11
Tech
5.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
25.01
SL
25.01
SL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
8.03
SL
8.03
SL
29.03
RSL
29.03
RSL
              
1 THURNER Raphael
SK Ladis/Obladis
2010 670 60 80 50 100 100 80 100 DIS 100 - - - -
2 KURZ Matteo
SC Ischgl
2010 545 45 100 100 40 80 100 80 DIS DIS - - - -
3 KOPP Josef
SV Zams Winter
2010 535 80 50 60 45 60 50 50 80 60 - - - -
4 WALSER Tim
SC Ischgl
2010 518 100 60 80 36 40 60 60 32 50 - - - -
5 MORITZ Paul
SK Nauders
2010 429 - 32 36 60 36 45 40 100 80 - - - -
6 LEDERLE Paul
SV Zams Winter
2010 403 36 40 45 50 50 32 45 60 45 - - - -
7 SPÖTTL Gabriel
SK Nauders
2010 354 50 36 40 80 NIZ 40 32 40 36 - - - -
8 STROLZ Emil
SC Arlberg / T
2010 316 - 45 32 32 45 36 36 50 40 - - - -
9 HEISELER Elia
SK Ladis/Obladis
2010 257 40 24 24 26 29 24 22 36 32 - - - -
10 TATSCHL Maximilian
SC Arlberg / T
2010 198 NAS 26 26 22 26 22 24 26 26 - - - -
11 SEIFERT Noah
SK Nauders
2010 193 NAS - - 29 32 29 29 45 29 - - - -
12 RUDIGIER Jannis
SK Kappl
2010 142 32 29 29 - - 26 26 NAS NAS - - - -
13 KLIMMER Maximilian
SC Arlberg / T
2010 123 - NIZ 22 24 24 - - 29 24 - - - -
13 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.11
Tech
5.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
25.01
SL
25.01
SL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
8.03
SL
8.03
SL
29.03
RSL
29.03
RSL
              
1 HÄUSL Jana
SC Arlberg / T
2009 740 50 100 100 100 100 45 45 100 100 - - - -
2 TSCHIDERER Lara
SC Pfunds
2009 570 100 45 50 80 80 60 50 45 60 - - - -
3 PIRSCHNER Madlen
SK Landeck
2009 530 60 50 60 DIS 40 80 80 80 80 - - - -
4 ZANGERL Maria
SC Pfunds
2009 525 45 80 80 60 60 NIZ 100 60 40 - - - -
5 MANGWETH Hanna
SK Nauders
2009 491 36 60 45 50 45 100 60 50 45 - - - -
6 SCHIFERER Lara
SK Fliess
2009 431 80 36 40 45 50 50 40 40 50 - - - -
7 INFANGER Luana
SC Kaunertal
2009 308 32 32 32 40 32 40 32 32 36 - - - -
8 PÖLL Sarah
SC Ischgl
2009 256 40 40 36 36 36 NAS NAS 36 32 - - - -
9 MÜLLEITNER Antonia
SC Pettneu
2009 72 - - - - - 36 36 - - - - - -
10 JEHLE Anja
SC Ischgl
2009 29 29 - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.11
Tech
5.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
25.01
SL
25.01
SL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
8.03
SL
8.03
SL
29.03
RSL
29.03
RSL
              
1 HOCHMÜLLER Elias
SC Ischgl
2009 710 100 100 80 60 60 60 50 100 100 - - - -
2 FEDERSPIEL David
SK Nauders
2009 640 60 60 60 100 100 80 60 40 80 - - - -
3 ZEGG Martino
SK Nauders
2009 580 45 45 50 50 50 100 100 80 60 - - - -
4 HAFELE Theo
SC Kaunertal
2009 426 - 80 100 DIS 80 36 80 DIS 50 - - - -
5 HÖPPERGER Luca
SC Serfaus
2009 352 50 36 36 36 32 45 40 45 32 - - - -
6 FOLIE David
SK Nauders
2009 298 22 NAS NAS 40 36 50 45 60 45 - - - -
7 HUBER Simon
SK Kappl
2009 241 32 29 32 - - 40 36 36 36 - - - -
8 STECHER Jonas
SK Nauders
2009 239 29 50 40 80 40 NAS NAS - - - - - -
9 KRISMER Raphael
SPV Fiss
2009 219 36 32 DIS 32 29 - - 50 40 - - - -
10 THEISEN Erik
SK Nauders
2009 201 26 40 45 45 45 NAS NAS - - - - - -
11 HAFELE Theo
SV Zams Winter
2009 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 EITER David
SC Pfunds
2009 40 40 - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 FALCH Lukas Scott
SC Arlberg / T
2009 24 24 - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.11
Tech
5.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
25.01
SL
25.01
SL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
8.03
SL
8.03
SL
29.03
RSL
29.03
RSL
              
1 PEDROLINI Johanna
SK Nauders
2008 730 60 60 100 100 100 100 60 50 100 - - - -
2 BARTELS Xante
SC Arlberg / T
2008 656 36 100 80 NIZ 80 80 100 100 80 - - - -
3 BLATTMANN Alissa
SC Arlberg / T
2008 575 40 80 50 80 60 45 80 80 60 - - - -
4 LADNER Hannah
SC Ischgl
2008 480 100 45 40 60 50 60 45 40 40 - - - -
5 ZEHNLE Nina
SC Ischgl
2008 471 80 36 45 50 50 50 50 60 50 - - - -
6 WALSER Theresa
SC Ischgl
2008 314 50 26 26 36 32 36 36 36 36 - - - -
7 PATIGLER Anna
SC Pfunds
2008 265 45 32 32 40 36 40 40 NAS NAS - - - -
8 WINKLER Theresa
SPV Fiss
2008 251 - 40 36 45 40 - - 45 45 - - - -
9 LINNEBERG Emma
SC See
2008 110 - 50 60 - - - - - - - - - -
10 WALTER Valentina
SC Galtür
2008 58 - 29 29 - - - - - - - - - -
11 WALTER Lena
SC Galtür
2008 48 - 24 24 - - - - - - - - - -
11 Athleten
 
23 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 2.11
Tech
5.01
RSL
5.01
RSL
25.01
SL
25.01
SL
2.02
RSL
2.02
RSL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
8.03
SL
8.03
SL
29.03
RSL
29.03
RSL
              
1 FEDERSPIEL Nikolai
SK Nauders
2008 702 22 100 80 60 100 100 100 60 80 - - - -
2 KLEINHANS Felix
SC Pfunds
2008 575 40 50 45 80 80 80 60 80 60 - - - -
3 BRAND Hieronymus
SC Arlberg / T
2008 525 50 40 100 100 DIS 50 80 45 60 - - - -
4 KRÖLL Jakob
SK Nauders
2008 483 36 60 32 NIZ 60 45 50 100 100 - - - -
5 WALSER Nico
SC Ischgl
2008 466 100 80 50 50 45 60 45 DIS 36 - - - -
6 GLOS Maximilian
SC Arlberg / T
2008 323 26 32 40 36 32 36 36 40 45 - - - -
7 CARPENTARI Nevio
SV Zams Winter
2008 305 45 29 29 22 40 26 24 50 40 - - - -
8 HÖRSCHLÄGER Simon
SC Arlberg / T
2008 276 18 45 36 32 26 29 29 32 29 - - - -
9 FEDERSPIEL Walter
SK Nauders
2008 271 29 NIZ 20 40 50 32 32 36 32 - - - -
10 HACKL Jonas
SV Zams Winter
2008 257 - 36 60 45 36 40 40 NAS NAS - - - -
11 ZANGERL Luca
SC Ischgl
2008 216 60 20 26 20 22 22 22 24 DIS - - - -
12 KÖHLE Manuel
SK Ladis/Obladis
2008 184 20 14 24 18 20 20 20 22 26 - - - -
13 ZANGERLE Matthäus
SV Zams Winter
2008 170 - 22 NAS 24 24 24 26 26 24 - - - -
14 HANGL Eduard
SC Pfunds
2008 155 24 26 DIS 29 29 NIZ NAS 29 18 - - - -
15 FALCH Paul Anton
SC Arlberg / T
2008 119 32 24 15 26 DIS NAS NAS DIS 22 - - - -
16 KURZ Samuel
SC Ischgl
2008 80 80 - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 SAILER Tobias
SK Kappl
2008 78 - 12 12 16 18 - - DIS 20 - - - -
18 WALTER Janosch
SC Galtür
2008 40 - 18 22 - - - - - - - - - -
19 WALTER Raphael
SC Galtür
2008 32 - 16 16 - - - - - - - - - -
20 HÄGELE Ben
SC See
2008 31 - 13 18 - - - - - - - - - -
21 WALTER Benjamin
SC Galtür
2008 28 - 15 13 - - - - - - - - - -
22 HÄGELE Tom
SC See
2008 25 - 11 14 - - - - - - - - - -
23 JEHLE Dominik
SC See
2008 21 - 10 11 - - - - - - - - - -
23 Athleten