Skizeit

KU Sparkassen Bez-Cup Kinder 19/20

Spinner1 small
7 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.10
Tech
11.01
RSL
11.01
Tech
1.02
RSL
11.02
SL
15.02
RSL
16.02
PRSL
29.02
SL
8.03
RSL
          
1 ASTNER Raphaela
SC Bad Häring
2012 100 - 100 - - - - - - -
2 SCHIESSLING SophiaText chart
WSV Reith / A
2012 80 - 80 - - - - - - -
3 REITER Larissa
KSV
2012 60 - 60 - - - - - - -
4 SCHERMER Isabell
SV Scheffau
2012 50 - 50 - - - - - - -
5 RICHTER Lara
WSV Ebbs
2012 45 - 45 - - - - - - -
6 RAINER Sophia
SC Ellmau
2012 40 - 40 - - - - - - -
7 KLEINLECHNER Elena
SV Scheffau
2012 36 - 36 - - - - - - -
7 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.10
Tech
11.01
RSL
11.01
Tech
1.02
RSL
11.02
SL
15.02
RSL
16.02
PRSL
29.02
SL
8.03
RSL
          
1 WEGSCHEIDER GabrielText chart
WSV Reith / A
2012 100 - 100 - - - - - - -
2 DREIER JoeyText chart
WSV Reith / A
2012 80 - 80 - - - - - - -
3 PRÖMER Manuel
SV Thiersee
2012 60 - 60 - - - - - - -
4 MOSER Maximilian
SC Alpbach
2012 50 - 50 - - - - - - -
5 MARGREITER Johannes
SV Scheffau
2012 45 - 45 - - - - - - -
6 WANKER Jakob
SC Bad Häring
2012 40 - 40 - - - - - - -
7 BUCHER Jonas
SC Ellmau
2012 36 - 36 - - - - - - -
8 LOHNINGER Ferdinand
WSV Schwoich
2012 32 - 32 - - - - - - -
9 TIEFENBACHER Thomas
WSV Söll
2012 29 - 29 - - - - - - -
10 SALVENMOSER Valentin
SC Ellmau
2012 26 - 26 - - - - - - -
10 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.10
Tech
11.01
RSL
11.01
Tech
1.02
RSL
11.02
SL
15.02
RSL
16.02
PRSL
29.02
SL
8.03
RSL
          
1 SCHIESSLING KatharinaText chart
WSV Reith / A
2011 100 - 100 - - - - - - -
2 KLINGLER Laura
SC Wildschönau
2011 80 - 80 - - - - - - -
3 GRUMER Matilda Luna
SC Hinterthiersee
2011 60 - 60 - - - - - - -
4 MOSER Anna
SC Alpbach
2011 50 - 50 - - - - - - -
5 KRAMER Lea
WSV Ebbs
2011 45 - 45 - - - - - - -
6 WERLBERGER Lena
SC Wörgl
2011 40 - 40 - - - - - - -
7 ERHARTER Lena
SV Thiersee
2011 36 - 36 - - - - - - -
8 HAAS Katharina
SC Wildschönau
2011 32 - 32 - - - - - - -
9 BUCHER Leonie
WSV Ebbs
2011 29 - 29 - - - - - - -
10 GÖTZ Lorena
SC Kramsach
2011 26 - 26 - - - - - - -
11 WEINHÄUPL Giuliana
SC Wörgl
2011 24 - 24 - - - - - - -
11 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.10
Tech
11.01
RSL
11.01
Tech
1.02
RSL
11.02
SL
15.02
RSL
16.02
PRSL
29.02
SL
8.03
RSL
          
1 PLETZER Simon
WSV Schwoich
2011 100 - 100 - - - - - - -
2 EXENBERGER Jonas
WSV Söll
2011 80 - 80 - - - - - - -
3 SCHRANZHOFER David
SC Kramsach
2011 60 - 60 - - - - - - -
4 EDER Nevio
WSV Söll
2011 50 - 50 - - - - - - -
5 EISENKOLB Patrick
SC Brixlegg
2011 45 - 45 - - - - - - -
6 SCHWAIGER EliasText chart
WSV Reith / A
2011 40 - 40 - - - - - - -
7 KANZ Manuel
SV Scheffau
2011 36 - 36 - - - - - - -
8 OROS Lukas
KSV
2011 32 - 32 - - - - - - -
9 BLETZACHER Benjamin
SC Alpbach
2011 29 - 29 - - - - - - -
10 BRUCKER Simon
SC Ellmau
2011 26 - 26 - - - - - - -
11 HAUSBERGER Felix
SC Alpbach
2011 24 - 24 - - - - - - -
12 THALER Noah
SV Thiersee
2011 22 - 22 - - - - - - -
13 KRALL Jonas
WSV Söll
2011 20 - 20 - - - - - - -
14 FEUERSINGER Andreas
WSV Söll
2011 18 - 18 - - - - - - -
14 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.10
Tech
11.01
RSL
11.01
Tech
1.02
RSL
11.02
SL
15.02
RSL
16.02
PRSL
29.02
SL
8.03
RSL
          
1 REITER Alissia
KSV
2010 100 - 100 - - - - - - -
2 DREIER AmyText chart
WSV Reith / A
2010 80 - 80 - - - - - - -
3 WESSELY Mathilda
WSV Söll
2010 60 - 60 - - - - - - -
4 WANKER Carina
SC Bad Häring
2010 50 - 50 - - - - - - -
5 MARGREITER Julia
SV Scheffau
2010 45 - 45 - - - - - - -
6 SCHEIRING Ida
SC Kramsach
2010 40 - 40 - - - - - - -
7 ASTNER Julia
WSV Söll
2010 36 - 36 - - - - - - -
8 STÖCKL Eva
SC Ellmau
2010 32 - 32 - - - - - - -
9 STÖGER Manuela
SC Wildschönau
2010 29 - 29 - - - - - - -
10 WIDAUER Romana
WSV Söll
2010 26 - 26 - - - - - - -
11 RITTER Lilli
SC Ellmau
2010 24 - 24 - - - - - - -
12 EMBACHER Ariane
WSV Söll
2010 22 - 22 - - - - - - -
13 LINDNER Valentina
SC Wildschönau
2010 20 - 20 - - - - - - -
14 MOSER AnnaText chart
WSV Reith / A
2010 18 - 18 - - - - - - -
15 UNGERICHT MichaelaText chart
WSV Reith / A
2010 16 - 16 - - - - - - -
16 PIRCHMOSER Nadja
WSV Söll
2010 15 - 15 - - - - - - -
17 RIEDER Eny-MarieText chart
WSV Reith / A
2010 14 - 14 - - - - - - -
18 MATHES Marie
WSV Schwoich
2010 13 - 13 - - - - - - -
19 KÜCHL Mara
WSV Söll
2010 12 - 12 - - - - - - -
19 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.10
Tech
11.01
RSL
11.01
Tech
1.02
RSL
11.02
SL
15.02
RSL
16.02
PRSL
29.02
SL
8.03
RSL
          
1 PACHER David
SC Alpbach
2010 100 - 100 - - - - - - -
2 HINTERHOLZER Roman
SV Scheffau
2010 80 - 80 - - - - - - -
3 UNGERICHT LorenzText chart
WSV Reith / A
2010 60 - 60 - - - - - - -
4 LORENZER Nikolas
SC Alpbach
2010 50 - 50 - - - - - - -
5 KUCERA Leonhard
SC Ellmau
2010 45 - 45 - - - - - - -
6 DENT Marlon
SC Ellmau
2010 40 - 40 - - - - - - -
7 GRUBER Felix
SV Scheffau
2010 36 - 36 - - - - - - -
8 MARGREITER MartinText chart
WSV Reith / A
2010 32 - 32 - - - - - - -
9 BRUGGER Bastian
SC Wildschönau
2010 29 - 29 - - - - - - -
10 HUYS Tamino
SC Alpbach
2010 26 - 26 - - - - - - -
11 SCHMID Benedikt
SV Scheffau
2010 24 - 24 - - - - - - -
12 EGERBACHER Matteo
WSV Schwoich
2010 22 - 22 - - - - - - -
13 EXENBERGER Sandro
SC Ellmau
2010 20 - 20 - - - - - - -
13 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.10
Tech
11.01
RSL
11.01
Tech
1.02
RSL
11.02
SL
15.02
RSL
16.02
PRSL
29.02
SL
8.03
RSL
          
1 KRÖLL Larissa
SC Hinterthiersee
2009 100 - 100 - - - - - - -
2 SCHISSLING SarahText chart
WSV Reith / A
2009 80 - 80 - - - - - - -
3 MOSER ViktoriaText chart
WSV Reith / A
2009 60 - 60 - - - - - - -
4 KNOLL Amy Grace
SC Kramsach
2009 50 - 50 - - - - - - -
5 BICHLER Isabella
SC Kramsach
2009 45 - 45 - - - - - - -
6 DANKLMAIER Clara Marie
SC Wörgl
2009 40 - 40 - - - - - - -
7 SAMMER Lilly
SC Ellmau
2009 36 - 36 - - - - - - -
7 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.10
Tech
11.01
RSL
11.01
Tech
1.02
RSL
11.02
SL
15.02
RSL
16.02
PRSL
29.02
SL
8.03
RSL
          
1 MUND Elias
KSV
2009 100 - 100 - - - - - - -
2 MOSER Fabian
SC Alpbach
2009 80 - 80 - - - - - - -
3 HOFER Jan
SC Ellmau
2009 60 - 60 - - - - - - -
4 STEURER Michael
WSV Schwoich
2009 50 - 50 - - - - - - -
5 ROFNER Maximilian
KSV
2009 45 - 45 - - - - - - -
6 WALCHER Paul
WSV Ebbs
2009 40 - 40 - - - - - - -
7 DUREGGER Matthias
SC Wörgl
2009 36 - 36 - - - - - - -
8 BISCHOFER Daniel
SC Alpbach
2009 32 - 32 - - - - - - -
9 KAUFMANN Sebastian
SC Ellmau
2009 29 - 29 - - - - - - -
10 MARGREITER Raphael
SV Scheffau
2009 26 - 26 - - - - - - -
11 MOSER Thomas
SC Alpbach
2009 24 - 24 - - - - - - -
12 HOCHFILZER Raphael
SC Ellmau
2009 22 - 22 - - - - - - -
13 BRUCKER Matthias
SC Ellmau
2009 20 - 20 - - - - - - -
14 KLOTZ TristanText chart
WSV Reith / A
2009 18 - 18 - - - - - - -
15 STEINER Dominik
SC Ellmau
2009 16 - 16 - - - - - - -
16 FISCHER Gabriel
KSV
2009 15 - 15 - - - - - - -
17 WIDMANN LeonText chart
WSV Reith / A
2009 14 - 14 - - - - - - -
18 MAYER Fabio
WSV Söll
2009 13 - 13 - - - - - - -
18 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.10
Tech
11.01
RSL
11.01
Tech
1.02
RSL
11.02
SL
15.02
RSL
16.02
PRSL
29.02
SL
8.03
RSL
          
1 GRUMER Elena
SC Hinterthiersee
2008 100 - 100 - - - - - - -
2 SEETHALER Raphaela
SV Thiersee
2008 80 - 80 - - - - - - -
3 EXENBERGER Renée
SC Ellmau
2008 60 - 60 - - - - - - -
4 SCHNEIDER Romina
SV Thiersee
2008 50 - 50 - - - - - - -
5 MOSER Martina
SC Alpbach
2008 45 - 45 - - - - - - -
6 MATHES Julia
WSV Schwoich
2008 40 - 40 - - - - - - -
7 EGERBACHER Melanie
WSV Ebbs
2008 36 - 36 - - - - - - -
8 RADLHERR Sophia
SV Thiersee
2008 32 - 32 - - - - - - -
9 MÜHLBERGER Johanna
SV Scheffau
2008 29 - 29 - - - - - - -
10 LETTENBICHLER Ronja
SC Bad Häring
2008 26 - 26 - - - - - - -
11 MAYR Viktoria
SC Kramsach
2008 24 - 24 - - - - - - -
12 EDER Paula
SC Alpbach
2008 22 - 22 - - - - - - -
12 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.10
Tech
11.01
RSL
11.01
Tech
1.02
RSL
11.02
SL
15.02
RSL
16.02
PRSL
29.02
SL
8.03
RSL
          
1 SAPL Julian
SC Alpbach
2008 100 - 100 - - - - - - -
2 SCHLEMMER BenText chart
WSV Reith / A
2008 80 - 80 - - - - - - -
3 KAUFMANN David
WSV Schwoich
2008 60 - 60 - - - - - - -
4 WECHSELBERGER Bastian
SV Thiersee
2008 50 - 50 - - - - - - -
5 HOCHFILZER Felix
SC Ellmau
2008 45 - 45 - - - - - - -
6 GERSTGRASER Maximilian
SC Wörgl
2008 40 - 40 - - - - - - -
7 RIEGEL Maximilian
WSV Söll
2008 36 - 36 - - - - - - -
8 LAWITSCHKA Paul
SC Wörgl
2008 32 - 32 - - - - - - -
9 STÖCKL Raphael
SC Ellmau
2008 29 - 29 - - - - - - -
10 STEFFNER Maximilian
SC Ellmau
2008 26 - 26 - - - - - - -
11 FARTHOFER Christian
SC Wörgl
2008 24 - 24 - - - - - - -
11 Athleten