Skizeit

Sparkasse Strudengaucup powered by Tips

Spinner1 small
Sponsorenseite   schmal 21.10
7 Athleten
Bambini B1 (weiblich, 2014 - 2019)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
24.01
SL
15.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
      
1 STEINDL Elena
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten
2014 125 25 25 25 25 25
2 AMBROS Luisa
TSU Allerheiligen
2014 79 12 15 12 20 20
3 WÖRAN Mia
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten
2015 60 20 20 20 - -
4 STEINER Andrea
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen
2016 54 10 11 9 12 12
5 STEINKELLNER Mia
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen
2015 41 - - 11 15 15
6 STEINDL Lena
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten
2014 37 15 12 10 NAS NAS
7 AMMER LarissaText chart
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
2014 36 11 10 15 - -
7 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Bambini B1 (männlich, 2014 - 2019)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
24.01
SL
15.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
      
1 WINDHAGER DavidText chart
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
2014 105 20 25 20 20 20
2 FÜRST DominikText chart
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
2014 75 - - 25 25 25
3 STEINDL David
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten
2014 60 25 20 15 NAS NAS
4 KLOIBHOFER Niklas
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen
2015 30 - - - 15 15
4 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Bambini B2 (weiblich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
24.01
SL
15.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
      
1 HADERER Annika
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen
2013 125 25 25 25 25 25
2 PAIREDER MichaelaText chart
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
2013 100 20 20 20 20 20
2 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Bambini B2 (männlich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
24.01
SL
15.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
      
1 HAIDER Dominik
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen
2013 110 25 25 20 20 20
2 KASTENHOFER Matheo
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen
2013 105 15 15 25 25 25
3 SCHÖFER Alexander
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen
2013 85 20 20 15 15 15
4 HADERER Niklas
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen
2013 60 12 12 12 12 12
5 SCHWAIGHOFER Sebastian
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen
2013 33 11 11 11 - -
5 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
24.01
SL
15.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
      
1 KNOLL Anna
TSU Allerheiligen
2012 125 25 25 25 25 25
2 AMBROS Laura
TSU Allerheiligen
2012 90 15 15 20 20 20
3 LINGG Emma
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen
2012 40 20 20 - - -
4 STIEDL KatharinaText chart
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
2012 39 12 12 15 - -
4 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
24.01
SL
15.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
      
1 WINDHAGER FabianText chart
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
2012 105 25 25 15 20 20
2 FROSCHAUER Lukas
TSU Allerheiligen
2012 90 20 20 20 15 15
3 LEITNER Simon
Union Arbing Ski-Team
2012 75 - - 25 25 25
4 LEITNER Tobias
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten
2012 54 15 15 - 12 12
5 PAIREDER Jonas
Union Arbing Ski-Team
2012 34 - - 12 11 11
5 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder U9 + Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
24.01
SL
15.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
      
1 BUCHINGER Maja
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten
2010 125 25 25 25 25 25
2 STEINER Pauline
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen
2011 66 12 12 12 15 15
3 FÜRST LisaText chart
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
2010 60 - - 20 20 20
4 KASTENHOFER JuliaText chart
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
2010 55 20 20 15 - -
5 HOCHSTÖGER Jana
TSU Allerheiligen
2011 54 15 15 - 12 12
6 GASSNER Emilia
ASKÖ Schwertberg
2011 33 - - 11 11 11
6 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Kinder U9 + Kinder U10 (männlich, 2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
24.01
SL
15.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
      
1 SCHÖFER Simon
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen
2011 120 25 20 25 25 25
2 PAIREDER JürgenText chart
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
2010 105 20 25 20 20 20
3 TRÖBINGER Fabian
Union Arbing Ski-Team
2011 42 - - 12 15 15
4 FÜRST LukasText chart
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
2011 39 - - 15 12 12
4 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder U11 + Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
24.01
SL
15.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
      
1 HAIDER Christina
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen
2009 125 25 25 25 25 25
2 HOCHSTÖGER Julia
ASKÖ Schwertberg
2009 80 20 20 - 20 20
3 LEITNER Katharina
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten
2009 64 15 15 12 11 11
4 STEINER Alexandra
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen
2009 63 12 12 15 12 12
5 LENGAUER ElisaText chart
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
2008 50 - - 20 15 15
6 SCHACHENHOFER MarlisText chart
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
2008 11 - - 11 - -
6 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder U11 + Kinder U12 (männlich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
12.01
RSL
24.01
SL
15.02
RSL
15.02
RSL
      
1 STEINKELLNER Jonas
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen
2008 125 25 25 25 25 25
2 WÖRAN Nico
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten
2008 85 15 15 15 20 20
3 STEINDL Mateo
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten
2009 76 20 12 20 12 12
4 SCHÖFER Florian
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen
2009 74 12 20 12 15 15
5 KLAUS JonasText chart
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
2009 53 11 11 9 11 11
6 BAUMGARTNER Andreas
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten
2008 48 9 9 10 10 10
7 KLAUS EliasText chart
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
2009 43 8 8 11 9 7
8 KERTESZ Adam
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten
2009 38 7 7 7 8 9
9 KEPLINGER Jonas
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen
2009 35 10 10 NAS 7 8
10 LUMETSBERGER Philipp Noah Jo
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen
2009 31 6 6 8 6 5
11 BAMBERGER Moritz
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten
2008 11 - - - 5 6
11 Athleten