Skizeit

SB VII Raiffeisen-Liebmarkt Sport 2000-Autohaus Felber-Fischer Jogllandcup

Spinner1 small
5 Athleten
Bambini weiblich (2013 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
18.01
SL
26.01
CR
26.01
Tech
22.02
SL
23.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
8.03
SL
         
1 EGGBAUER Miriam
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2013 380 80 100 100 100 - - - -
2 BAUER Paula
Union Birkfeld
2013 285 100 45 80 60 - - - -
3 JÄKEL Magdalena
Union Birkfeld
2013 250 50 60 60 80 - - - -
4 LECHNER-RIEGLER LianaText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2013 235 60 80 50 45 - - - -
5 SCHULLER Anna-LenaText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2013 190 45 50 45 50 - - - -
5 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Bambini männlich (2013 - 2014)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
18.01
SL
26.01
CR
26.01
Tech
22.02
SL
23.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
8.03
SL
         
1 WILFINGER Raphael
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2013 380 80 100 100 100 - - - -
2 PAYERHOFER Stefan
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2013 340 100 80 80 80 - - - -
2 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder U8 weiblich (2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
18.01
SL
26.01
CR
26.01
Tech
22.02
SL
23.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
8.03
SL
         
1 FELBER Pia
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2012 360 80 100 80 100 - - - -
1 KOLB TeresaText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2012 360 100 80 100 80 - - - -
3 JÄKEL Teresa
Union Birkfeld
2012 240 60 60 60 60 - - - -
4 POLZHOFER Mia
Union Birkfeld
2012 195 50 50 50 45 - - - -
5 GABRIEL Marika
Union Birkfeld
2012 180 40 45 45 50 - - - -
6 BURTSCHER Laura
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2012 45 45 - - - - - - -
6 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U8 männlich (2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
18.01
SL
26.01
CR
26.01
Tech
22.02
SL
23.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
8.03
SL
         
1 DOPPELREITER Jakob
Skiunion Strallegg
2012 400 100 100 100 100 - - - -
2 KARNER Daniel
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2012 280 60 80 60 80 - - - -
3 KRUTZLER AlexanderText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2012 240 50 60 80 50 - - - -
4 HAMMERL PeterText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2012 220 80 50 50 40 - - - -
5 PÖTZ Matthias
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2012 190 40 45 45 60 - - - -
6 GLETTHOFER Roman
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2012 170 45 40 40 45 - - - -
7 ZISSER ThomasText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2012 108 36 36 DIS 36 - - - -
8 SCHMELZER-ZIRINGER Felix
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2012 32 32 - - - - - - -
8 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder U10 weiblich (2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
18.01
SL
26.01
CR
26.01
Tech
22.02
SL
23.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
8.03
SL
         
1 KARNER Kerstin
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2010 400 100 100 100 100 - - - -
2 FEINER Johanna
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2011 220 DIS 60 80 80 - - - -
3 GLÖSSL MagdalenaText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2010 212 80 50 50 32 - - - -
4 JÄKEL Katharina
Union Birkfeld
2011 211 50 80 36 45 - - - -
5 BAUER Anja
Union Birkfeld
2010 206 60 36 60 50 - - - -
6 STÖBERL Linda
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2011 195 45 45 45 60 - - - -
7 MUHR Leonie
Union Birkfeld
2011 152 40 40 32 40 - - - -
8 MAYERHOFER Verena
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2011 76 - - 40 36 - - - -
9 HARRER Nora
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg
2011 68 36 32 NAS NAS - - - -
10 FREIBERGER-RATH Luise
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2011 32 32 - - - - - - -
10 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Kinder U10 männlich (2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
18.01
SL
26.01
CR
26.01
Tech
22.02
SL
23.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
8.03
SL
         
1 PERL TobiasText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2011 340 100 60 100 80 - - - -
2 FRIESENBICHLER Lorenz
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2010 296 80 100 80 36 - - - -
3 HÖLLER Lukas
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2010 240 50 80 60 50 - - - -
4 POSCH Angelo-Manuel
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2011 204 32 32 40 100 - - - -
5 STEINBRENNER Laurentin
Union Birkfeld
2011 179 60 29 45 45 - - - -
6 HAMMERL Max JohannText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2011 176 40 50 50 36 - - - -
7 PÖTZ Johannes
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2011 161 29 36 36 60 - - - -
8 WEBERHOFER Matthäus
Union Birkfeld
2010 153 36 40 32 45 - - - -
9 RINNER Lukas
Skiunion Strallegg
2011 94 20 22 26 26 - - - -
10 LEMBÄCKER MatthiasText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2011 91 26 - 29 36 - - - -
11 BUCHMANN Romeo
Union Birkfeld
2011 90 45 45 NAS NAS - - - -
12 SCHULLER ChristianText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2011 68 - 24 22 22 - - - -
13 DOPPELHOFER Marcel
Union Birkfeld
2010 48 - - 24 24 - - - -
13 KERN Mathias
Union Birkfeld
2011 48 22 26 - - - - - -
15 FRIESENBICHLER Christof
Union Birkfeld
2011 44 24 20 NAS NAS - - - -
15 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder U12 weiblich (2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
18.01
SL
26.01
CR
26.01
Tech
22.02
SL
23.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
8.03
SL
         
1 FEINER Carolina
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2008 380 100 100 100 80 - - - -
2 WILFINGER Clara Sophia
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2008 340 80 80 80 100 - - - -
3 HAAS ChiaraText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2009 220 60 60 60 40 - - - -
4 FRIESENBICHLER Isabella
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2009 190 50 50 45 45 - - - -
5 POLZHOFER Julia
Union Birkfeld
2008 156 45 45 40 26 - - - -
6 GABRIEL Christina
Union Birkfeld
2009 141 40 40 29 32 - - - -
7 JÄKEL Marie
Union Birkfeld
2009 132 NIZ 36 36 60 - - - -
8 LEITNER Marie
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg
2009 119 32 32 26 29 - - - -
9 TEICHERT EmmaText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2008 110 NAS - 50 60 - - - -
10 POSCH Isabella
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2009 106 29 29 24 24 - - - -
11 RÜBENBAUER Elina Madlin
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg
2008 68 DIS - 32 36 - - - -
12 HANL Elena
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg
2008 36 36 - - - - - - -
12 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
Kinder U12 männlich (2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
18.01
SL
26.01
CR
26.01
Tech
22.02
SL
23.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
8.03
SL
         
1 FELDHOFER Daniel
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2008 360 80 100 80 100 - - - -
1 PÖLLABAUER Lukas
Union Birkfeld
2009 360 100 80 100 80 - - - -
3 ARCHAM Christoph
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2009 175 60 36 29 50 - - - -
4 OCHABAUER Alexander
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2009 171 36 50 40 45 - - - -
5 EBNER Johannes
Union Birkfeld
2009 169 45 45 50 29 - - - -
6 DOPPELHOFER Simon
Union Birkfeld
2009 160 - 60 60 40 - - - -
7 KOLB JulianText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2009 149 32 40 45 32 - - - -
8 LECHNER-RIEGLER EliasText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2009 135 22 29 24 60 - - - -
9 HARRER Moritz
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg
2008 128 50 16 26 36 - - - -
10 STÖBERL Matthias
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2008 94 NIZ 32 36 26 - - - -
11 HÖFLER Bastian
Union Birkfeld
2009 88 24 22 22 20 - - - -
12 ZISSER FlorianText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2009 87 29 18 20 20 - - - -
13 KAGER LeoText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2008 66 40 26 - - - - - -
14 WEBERHOFER Bastian
Union Birkfeld
2008 64 DIS 24 18 22 - - - -
15 TEICHERT FelixText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2008 56 NIZ - 32 24 - - - -
16 GLÖSSL MichaelText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2009 32 DIS DIS 16 16 - - - -
17 FINK Emil
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg
2008 30 DIS - 15 15 - - - -
18 WIESER David
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2009 26 26 NAS - - - - - -
19 SCHMELZER-ZIRINGER Sebastian
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2008 20 20 - - - - - - -
19 WETZELBERGER MichaelText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2009 20 - 20 - - - - - -
20 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Schüler U14 weiblich (2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
18.01
SL
26.01
CR
26.01
Tech
22.02
SL
23.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
8.03
SL
         
1 OCHABAUER Eva
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2007 320 100 80 60 80 - - - -
2 SCHACHNER Jennifer
Skiunion Strallegg
2007 280 80 DIS 100 100 - - - -
3 TAUS Viktoria
Skiunion Strallegg
2007 260 60 60 80 60 - - - -
4 RUNGE Angelina
Skiunion Strallegg
2006 195 DIS 100 50 45 - - - -
5 BERGER JuliaText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2006 140 45 NAS 45 50 - - - -
6 FEINER Helena
Skiunion Strallegg
2007 126 50 DIS 40 36 - - - -
7 SOMMERSGUTER ViktoriaText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2007 108 40 - 36 32 - - - -
8 BINDER Leonie
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg
2006 45 - - DIS 45 - - - -
8 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Schüler U14 männlich (2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
18.01
SL
26.01
CR
26.01
Tech
22.02
SL
23.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
8.03
SL
         
1 MANTSCH Lukas
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2006 360 80 100 80 100 - - - -
2 FEINER Leopold
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2006 260 100 DIS 100 60 - - - -
3 TEICHERT MoritzText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2006 210 60 60 40 50 - - - -
4 RINNER Florian
Skiunion Strallegg
2006 169 DIS 80 60 29 - - - -
5 FRIESENBICHLER Manuel
Union Birkfeld
2007 145 40 50 29 26 - - - -
6 KNEISSL Marco
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2006 140 DIS DIS 60 80 - - - -
7 HANL Simon
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg
2006 135 45 DIS 45 45 - - - -
8 KERN Thomas
Union Birkfeld
2007 131 36 45 26 24 - - - -
9 LEITNER Max
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg
2006 114 50 DIS 32 32 - - - -
10 HAMMERL SimonText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2007 113 32 - 36 45 - - - -
11 ALLMER Sebastian
Skiunion Strallegg
2007 84 - 40 22 22 - - - -
12 GAULHOFER JohannesText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2007 69 - - 24 45 - - - -
12 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Schüler U16 weiblich (2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
18.01
SL
26.01
CR
26.01
Tech
22.02
SL
23.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
8.03
SL
         
1 KAINZ Viktoria
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg
2005 260 80 NAS 80 100 - - - -
2 HOFER TheresaText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2005 230 50 DIS 100 80 - - - -
3 WASSERBAUER Elena
Union Birkfeld
2005 200 100 100 NAS NAS - - - -
4 BAUM Lena
TSV Ski Gymnasium Hartberg
2004 120 60 60 - - - - - -
5 LECHNER Kristina
Skiunion Strallegg
2004 80 NAS 80 NAS NAS - - - -
5 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Schüler U16 männlich (2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
18.01
SL
26.01
CR
26.01
Tech
22.02
SL
23.02
RSL
7.03
RSL
8.03
SL
         
1 HAAS JannikText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2005 325 100 100 45 80 - - - -
2 FELDHOFER Andre
SC Friedberg-Pinggau
2004 290 60 80 50 100 - - - -
3 PICHLER Marcel
USV St.Jakob i.W.
2005 250 80 60 60 50 - - - -
4 FELBER PaulText chart
UST RB Wenigzell
2004 210 - 50 100 60 - - - -
5 TAUS Philipp
Skiunion Strallegg
2004 165 NIZ 40 80 45 - - - -
6 PICHLER Niklas
Union Birkfeld
2004 45 - 45 - - - - - -
6 Athleten