Skizeit

SB V Autohaus Diepold-Gigasport-Raiffeisen-Bezirkscup

Spinner1 small
Logo skizeit 2020
7 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
26.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
PWK2
       
1 LAMMER Julia
WSV Veitsch
2012 380 100 80 100 100 Gem -
2 LEODOLTER Paula
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012 250 50 60 80 60 Gem -
3 SCHWARZ Mia-Luisa
WSC Aflenz
2012 230 NIZ 100 50 80 Gem -
4 KORAK Tina
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2012 155 60 45 DIS 50 Gem -
5 MOSER Johanna
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2012 110 - 50 60 - Gem -
6 AIGNER Katja
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012 80 80 DIS - - - -
7 BOCEK Lina
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2012 45 NAS DIS 45 - Gem -
7 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
26.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
PWK2
       
1 HOFBAUER Paul
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2012 330 80 100 100 50 Gem -
2 THURNER Raphael
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2012 325 100 80 45 100 Gem -
3 REITERER Liam Lewis
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2012 194 60 29 60 45 Gem -
4 BRUNNER Lorenz
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2012 175 45 50 NAS 80 Gem -
5 LINDNER Leon
WSV Au bei Turnau
2012 168 50 60 29 29 Gem -
6 KOVAC JannikText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2012 140 - - 80 60 - -
7 SCHAFFERHOFER Felix
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2012 128 18 24 50 36 Gem -
8 FLACHER Nick
Skiverein Etmißl
2012 117 NAS 45 40 32 Gem -
9 MARSCHNIG Markus
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012 82 24 32 - 26 Gem -
10 KÖNIG Paul
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012 80 40 40 - - - -
11 BREIDLER Moritz
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012 78 22 36 - 20 - -
12 SONNBICHLER Mathias
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2012 76 DIS - 36 40 Gem -
12 TERLER Thomas
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2012 76 20 - 32 24 Gem -
14 EBNER Samuel
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012 73 29 26 - 18 Gem -
15 MOTSCHNIK Matthias
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012 48 26 DIS - 22 Gem -
16 KAMMERHOFER Joshua
WSC Aflenz
2012 36 36 NIZ - - - -
17 FRITZ Jakob
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2012 32 32 - - - - -
17 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
26.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
PWK2
       
1 MAGRITZER Sarah
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2011 289 29 60 100 100 Gem -
2 SCHINTLER Helena
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 240 100 80 DIS 60 Gem -
3 STRAUSS Lara
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 226 60 36 50 80 Gem -
4 BAUER Marie
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2011 221 45 100 36 40 Gem -
5 ILLMAIER Sarah
WSV Au bei Turnau
2011 210 80 50 80 NIZ Gem -
6 KOTHLEITNER Katharina
WSC Aflenz
2011 171 50 26 45 50 Gem -
7 SCHEIKL Sophie
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 146 32 40 29 45 Gem -
8 WALDSAM Louisa
WSV Au bei Turnau
2011 132 36 32 32 32 Gem -
9 POHL Jana
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 109 40 29 40 NAS - -
10 FEIGELE Julia
WSC Aflenz
2011 80 18 DIS 26 36 Gem -
10 MAJERON Theresa
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2011 80 NIZ 20 60 NIZ Gem -
12 FUCHS Florentina
WSC Aflenz
2011 76 26 24 DIS 26 Gem -
13 SCHRITTWIESER Lisa
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 69 24 45 - - Gem -
14 HAIDEN Silvia
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2011 53 - - 24 29 Gem -
15 FEICHTENHOFER Magdalena
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 44 22 22 - - Gem -
16 MLATSCHNIK Emely
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2011 20 20 DIS NAS NAS Gem -
16 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
26.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
PWK2
       
1 LEODOLTER Moritz
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 400 100 100 100 100 Gem -
2 ZAGAWETZ Miguel
WSV Au bei Turnau
2011 280 60 80 60 80 Gem -
3 PINTER Maximilian
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2011 186 36 60 45 45 Gem -
4 RUST Felix
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 185 50 45 40 50 Gem -
4 SONNBICHLER Lukas
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2011 185 45 NIZ 80 60 Gem -
6 TRIEB Bastian
SC Stanz
2011 160 80 40 NAS 40 Gem -
7 GRUBER Liam
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 140 40 50 50 - Gem -
8 TOBIASCHEK DavidText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2011 36 - - 36 NAS - -
9 MAIER Fabian
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2011 32 32 - NAS - Gem -
10 BAUMGARTNER Jonas
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2011 29 29 - - - Gem -
10 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
26.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
PWK2
       
1 SCHWÖLBERGER Katharina
WSV Au bei Turnau
2010 380 100 100 80 100 Gem -
2 KRETSCHMANN Enya
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 240 50 80 60 50 Gem -
2 SCHÖRKMAYER Sara Michelle
SV St.Marein/Lor.
2010 240 60 - 100 80 Gem -
4 STREIT Gina
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2010 165 80 DIS 40 45 Gem -
4 URSCHINGER Tessa
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 165 45 60 - 60 Gem -
6 CURTIS Helena
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 50 DIS - 50 - - -
7 SCHWARZ Emma
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2010 45 - - 45 NAS Gem -
8 ANGERER Saskia
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 40 40 - - - - -
8 Athleten
 
23 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
26.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
PWK2
       
1 PÖLZL Valentin
KSV - Gigasport
2010 400 100 100 100 100 Gem -
2 HERMANN Nico
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 280 60 80 80 60 Gem -
3 PIERER Julian
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 245 45 60 60 80 Gem -
4 ROHRHOFER Christopher Ben
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 180 40 50 50 40 Gem -
5 PINTER Alexander
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2010 170 80 NIZ 45 45 Gem -
6 MAIERBICHLER Julian
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 146 29 45 36 36 Gem -
7 KARGL Rene
WSC Aflenz
2010 145 26 29 40 50 Gem -
8 WALTL Leon
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 132 50 36 20 26 Gem -
9 HAINGARTNER Jonas
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 111 36 24 29 22 Gem -
10 SCHÖRKMAYER Mario
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 96 32 32 NAS 32 Gem -
11 HARRER Philipp
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2010 84 DIS 40 26 18 Gem -
12 BAIERLING Jakob
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2010 79 16 26 22 15 Gem -
13 FRIESENBICHLER Niklas
SV St.Marein/Lor.
2010 75 22 - 24 29 Gem -
14 LERCHBAUMER Sebastian
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 58 10 16 18 14 Gem -
15 KOHLBACHER Maximilian
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2010 56 - - 32 24 Gem -
16 PICHLER Samuel
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 54 18 20 - 16 - -
17 SCHÜTTER Louis
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 50 12 18 NAS 20 - -
18 BENZINGER Ortwin
WSV Veitsch
2010 42 20 22 - - Gem -
19 MAGRITZER Harald
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 24 11 DIS NAS 13 Gem -
19 PINTER Zeno Imre
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2010 24 24 NAS NAS - Gem -
21 ANGERER Jonas
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 15 15 - - - - -
22 ANGERER Lukas
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 14 14 - - - - -
23 FUCHSBICHLER Fabio
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2010 13 13 - - - - -
23 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
26.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
PWK2
       
1 GRABNER Emma
WSC Aflenz
2009 320 60 100 80 80 Gem -
2 WALDSAM Valentina
WSV Au bei Turnau
2009 300 100 NIZ 100 100 Gem -
3 SCHAFFERHOFER Lea
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2009 265 80 80 60 45 Gem -
4 FRAUENDORFER Lara
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 201 45 60 36 60 Gem -
5 STRITZL Tina Anna
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2009 180 40 50 50 40 Gem -
6 PICHLER Valentina
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2009 145 50 DIS 45 50 - -
7 SCHWAIGER Lisa
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 121 36 45 40 - Gem -
8 MARK Lisa
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2009 32 32 - - - - -
9 KOLBECK Sonja
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2009 29 29 - - - - -
9 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
26.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
PWK2
       
1 HIRSCHLER Martin
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2009 300 100 NIZ 100 100 Gem -
2 SOMMER Bernd
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 285 45 100 60 80 Gem -
3 LEISTENTRITT Florian
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2009 245 60 80 45 60 Gem -
4 REINMÜLLER Nico
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 200 50 50 50 50 Gem -
5 RED Theodor
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2009 180 DIS 60 80 40 Gem -
6 PERNSTEINER Florian
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 170 40 45 40 45 Gem -
7 FLASCH Nico Fabian
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 80 80 DIS - - - -
7 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
26.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
PWK2
       
1 KORAK Sarah
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 400 100 100 100 100 Gem -
2 FOOLADIAN Jana
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 250 60 80 60 50 Gem -
3 DOMMAYER Tara
SKITEAM Kindberg
2008 210 NIZ 50 80 80 Gem -
4 BREZNIK Lina
KSV - Gigasport
2008 190 45 60 40 45 Gem -
4 TRIPOLT Valentina
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2008 190 80 - 50 60 Gem -
6 HARRER Sofie
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 140 50 45 45 NAS Gem -
7 TISCHLER Lina
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 98 26 40 32 - Gem -
8 HIRSCH Hannah
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 76 36 - NAS 40 Gem -
9 FLUCH Selina
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2008 40 40 - - - - -
10 HAIDEN Viktoria
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 36 - - 36 NAS Gem -
11 HAIDER Lorena
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2008 32 32 - - - - -
12 HIRSCHEGGER Leni Denise
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 29 - - 29 - - -
12 MAIER Hannah
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 29 29 - NAS - - -
13 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
6.01
SL
26.01
RSL
9.02
RSL
23.02
SL
7.03
PWK2
       
1 BUDIMIR Alexander
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 340 100 40 100 100 Gem -
2 KRASCHITZER Niklas
WSV Au bei Turnau
2008 292 80 100 32 80 Gem -
3 ILLMEIER Fabian
WSC Aflenz
2008 230 60 80 50 40 Gem -
4 SUPPANER Felix
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2008 205 50 45 60 50 Gem -
5 BECSVARDI Balazs
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 185 45 50 45 45 Gem -
6 BENEDEK Ferenc
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 140 NIZ DIS 80 60 Gem -
6 RAUNIGG Tobias
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 140 40 60 40 NAS Gem -
8 WINKLER Justin
WSC Aflenz
2008 72 36 - 36 - Gem -
8 Athleten