Skizeit

Salzburg AG Kindercup 2020

Spinner1 small
Landescup kinder 2019 2020
24 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
PWK2
26.01
RSL
26.01
SL
16.02
CR
8.03
RSL
8.03
SL
21.03
RSL
21.03
SL
         
1 EMBACHER Hannah
SK Saalfelden
2009 380 100 100 80 100 - - - -
2 ROHRMOSER Ella
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2009 340 80 80 100 80 - - - -
3 LANGHANS Joana
SK Saalfelden
2009 194 24 50 60 60 - - - -
4 RETTENEGGER Luisa
SU Abtenau
2009 166 40 45 45 36 - - - -
5 MÜLLNER Helena
SK Saalfelden
2009 155 45 60 NIZ 50 - - - -
6 OBERSCHNEIDER Giulia
SC ZELL AM SEE
2009 142 50 32 40 20 - - - -
7 PABINGER Fanny
SK Saalfelden
2009 118 20 22 36 40 - - - -
8 LANZINGER Julia
SK Saalfelden
2009 90 - 40 50 NIZ - - - -
9 LOCHNER Anna-Lena
WSC Bramberg
2009 81 18 29 22 12 - - - -
9 ROHRMOSER Sandra
USC Flachau
2009 81 36 - - 45 - - - -
11 BÖHMEROVA Dominika
SC Kaprun
2009 79 - 24 26 29 - - - -
11 HOLLEIS Victoria
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2009 79 DIS 26 29 24 - - - -
13 ESCHBACHER Leni
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2009 74 60 - - 14 - - - -
14 HÖLLWART Michaela
WSV St. Johann
2009 72 - 36 20 16 - - - -
15 KELLY LaraText chart
SC Leogang
2009 68 32 NAS 36 - - - - -
16 RIEDER Elena
SK Maria Alm
2009 60 16 20 24 - - - - -
17 STAUDACHER Verena
SK Maria Alm
2009 54 22 - - 32 - - - -
18 BACHLER Clara
SU Abtenau
2009 29 29 - - - - - - -
19 GUGG JohannaText chart
SC Salzburg
2009 26 26 - - - - - - -
19 HETTEGGER Lisa-MarieText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2009 26 - - - 26 - - - -
21 GALVAN Luisa
SC Elsbethen
2009 22 - - - 22 - - - -
22 SCHÖNAIGNER MelanieText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2009 18 - - - 18 - - - -
23 DÜRLINGER Viktoria
SC Piesendorf
2009 15 - - - 15 - - - -
24 WAGESREITER Melinda
SK Saalfelden
2009 13 - - - 13 - - - -
24 Athleten
 
40 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
PWK2
26.01
RSL
26.01
SL
16.02
CR
8.03
RSL
8.03
SL
21.03
RSL
21.03
SL
         
1 GRUBER Christina
WSV St. Johann
2008 300 100 100 100 NIZ - - - -
2 MAIER AlinaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2008 270 50 40 80 100 - - - -
3 GOLDNER Gloria
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2008 230 60 80 40 50 - - - -
4 NEUMAYR VanessaText chart
SC Wagrain
2008 191 36 45 50 60 - - - -
5 HARTL Emma
USC Niedernsill
2008 172 36 60 36 40 - - - -
5 MÄSER StefanieText chart
SC Leogang
2008 172 40 36 60 36 - - - -
7 FANKHAUSER Ella-Marie
USV Stuhlfelden
2008 160 80 NAS NAS 80 - - - -
8 MAIR Julia
SK Saalfelden
2008 145 45 50 45 5 - - - -
9 HERZOG Anna Marie
SC Bruck
2008 108 20 32 20 36 - - - -
10 RETTENEGGER Elina
SU Abtenau
2008 86 16 22 22 26 - - - -
10 ZORZI Sophia
Skiteam Bodyform
2008 86 18 26 26 16 - - - -
12 GRÜNWALD ElisaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2008 75 22 11 18 24 - - - -
13 HÖLLWART ValentinaText chart
SC Dienten
2008 74 29 - - 45 - - - -
14 MILLAUER NinaText chart
SC Leogang
2008 67 14 24 29 - - - - -
15 NEUDEGGER Marie
USV Großarl
2008 66 24 29 13 - - - - -
16 HOFER Johanna
WSC Bramberg
2008 53 10 18 14 11 - - - -
17 RIESER MiriamText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2008 50 12 NIZ 24 14 - - - -
17 SHARAPOV Evgeniya
SK Saalfelden
2008 50 - 20 18 12 - - - -
19 THANNER Leonie
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2008 48 26 NAS NAS 22 - - - -
20 HOFER Leonie
WSC Bramberg
2008 42 13 13 12 4 - - - -
21 BERNER Malena
WSV Strobl
2008 35 11 13 11 - - - - -
21 HÖLLWART NicoleText chart
SC Dienten
2008 35 15 - - 20 - - - -
23 GIERINGER Laura
SC Mittersill
2008 32 NAS DIS 32 NIZ - - - -
24 BREITFUSS Yana-Sophie
SC Kaprun
2008 31 - 16 15 - - - - -
25 FÜREDI AnnaText chart
SC Salzburg
2008 29 - - - 29 - - - -
26 PANKRATZ Viktoria
USK St. Michael
2008 25 - 15 NAS 10 - - - -
27 SHARAPOV Valeriya
SK Saalfelden
2008 22 - 14 NIZ 8 - - - -
28 BAUMGARTNER Theresa
SC UTTENDORF
2008 18 - - - 18 - - - -
29 HOCHWIMMER Linda
WSC Bramberg
2008 15 - - - 15 - - - -
30 TRIMBACH Lara
SC ZELL AM SEE
2008 13 NAS - - 13 - - - -
31 MOOSLECHNER ZoeText chart
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2008 9 - - - 9 - - - -
31 PROELL Catharina
SC Bruck
2008 9 9 - - - - - - -
33 KIRCHGASSER Barbara
USK Raika Filzmoos
2008 8 8 - - - - - - -
34 BERGER Elisa
WSV St. Johann
2008 7 7 - - - - - - -
34 LINDEBNER Emma
SK Bad Gastein
2008 7 NAS - - 7 - - - -
36 HILLEBRAND Sara
WSV Strobl
2008 6 6 - - - - - - -
36 HIRSCHER Anna
SU Abtenau
2008 6 - - - 6 - - - -
38 KRÄLING KalilaText chart
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2008 3 - - - 3 - - - -
39 SCHUBERT Frida
SC Kaprun
2008 2 - - - 2 - - - -
40 MIKUDIKOVA Nela
USC Niedernsill
2008 1 - - - 1 - - - -
40 Athleten
 
39 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
PWK2
26.01
RSL
26.01
SL
16.02
CR
8.03
RSL
8.03
SL
21.03
RSL
21.03
SL
         
1 MAIER Dominic SamText chart
SC Leogang
2009 360 100 100 80 80 - - - -
2 GSODAM Tobias
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2009 290 60 80 50 100 - - - -
3 HOTTER Sebastian
SK Saalfelden
2009 212 40 60 100 12 - - - -
4 EGARTER Luca
WSV St. Johann
2009 155 36 45 29 45 - - - -
5 WECHSELBERGER Thomas
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2009 150 50 50 NIZ 50 - - - -
6 MAIER NiklasText chart
SC Leogang
2009 143 29 32 60 22 - - - -
7 BRÄUNLINGER Johannes
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2009 122 32 40 32 18 - - - -
8 NEUMAYER Fabian
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2009 120 80 - - 40 - - - -
9 SALLER KRAFT PaulText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2009 119 11 36 40 32 - - - -
10 SCHLAGER Luca
SK Saalfelden
2009 92 15 16 45 16 - - - -
11 SCHILD Mathias Jan
SK Saalfelden
2009 83 18 29 NIZ 36 - - - -
12 AICHHORN Christoph
WSV St. Johann
2009 80 20 NIZ NIZ 60 - - - -
13 STORK Constantin
SU Abtenau
2009 71 45 NIZ NAS 26 - - - -
14 SCHEIBER MarkusText chart
SC Leogang
2009 64 22 26 16 - - - - -
15 SCHLICK Johannes
USK St. Michael
2009 59 9 NIZ 26 24 - - - -
16 PETER PilipText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2009 57 13 22 22 - - - - -
17 EDER David
SK Viehhofen
2009 56 - 20 36 - - - - -
17 PÖLLMANN Michael
WSV Strobl
2009 56 14 24 18 - - - - -
19 SCHWAIGER FlorianText chart
SC Leogang
2009 54 16 18 20 - - - - -
20 SCHÖRGHOFER Benjamin
USK Raika Filzmoos
2009 41 3 13 15 10 - - - -
21 BREITFUSS Paul
SK Viehhofen
2009 38 - 14 24 - - - - -
22 LEMBERGER Lukas
USV Stuhlfelden
2009 29 - - - 29 - - - -
23 REITER Florian
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2009 26 26 - - - - - - -
24 BUCHEGGER Daniel
SU Abtenau
2009 24 10 NAS - 14 - - - -
24 ROHRMOSER Matthias
WSV Dorfgastein
2009 24 24 - - - - - - -
26 LUMPI Maximilian
SC ZELL AM SEE
2009 21 6 - - 15 - - - -
27 UNTERBERGER Paul
SC Piesendorf
2009 20 - - - 20 - - - -
28 ZWISLER Simon
SK Forstau
2009 15 - 15 DIS NAS - - - -
29 AIGNER Michael
SU Abtenau
2009 14 5 - - 9 - - - -
30 LANZINGER Tobias
SU Abtenau
2009 13 - - - 13 - - - -
31 TIRINGER CosmoText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2009 12 12 - - - - - - -
32 ZISCHINSKY AlexanderText chart
SC Salzburg
2009 11 - - - 11 - - - -
33 ERLER Thomas
SC Piesendorf
2009 8 - - - 8 - - - -
33 LAND JuliusText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2009 8 8 - - - - - - -
35 MOSER Samuel
SC Piesendorf
2009 7 - - - 7 - - - -
35 UNTERMOSER Simon
SK Saalfelden
2009 7 7 - - - - - - -
37 BEREGSASY DavidText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2009 4 4 - - - - - - -
38 LAINER Andreas
USV Großarl
2009 2 2 - - - - - - -
39 MEIKL FritzText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2009 1 1 - - - - - - -
39 Athleten
 
47 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
PWK2
26.01
RSL
26.01
SL
16.02
CR
8.03
RSL
8.03
SL
21.03
RSL
21.03
SL
         
1 RIEDLSPERGER Lucas
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2008 380 100 100 80 100 - - - -
2 KLINGLMAYR Luca
SK Saalfelden
2008 282 80 80 100 22 - - - -
3 MAIER LukasText chart
SC Leogang
2008 211 50 36 45 80 - - - -
4 SHARAPOV Alexander
SK Saalfelden
2008 150 - 40 60 50 - - - -
5 GRÜNWALD Manuel
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2008 137 26 50 50 11 - - - -
6 HASENAUER JonasText chart
SC Salzburg
2008 133 40 29 40 24 - - - -
7 BRÄUER Jona
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2008 128 29 18 36 45 - - - -
7 SCHRATL Luca
WSC Bramberg
2008 128 8 60 NIZ 60 - - - -
9 PFARRHOFER Julian
SU Abtenau
2008 106 45 45 NIZ 16 - - - -
10 PETRAN Tim
USC Faistenau
2008 92 16 16 24 36 - - - -
11 SCHWARZENBERGER Jonas
SC Bruck
2008 77 60 NIZ 7 10 - - - -
12 KLABACHER Matthias
SC Kuchl
2008 75 36 24 NIZ 15 - - - -
12 SAKA KazumaText chart
SC Leogang
2008 75 14 26 15 20 - - - -
14 HAINZER Felix
SK Saalfelden
2008 60 7 20 20 13 - - - -
15 WINTER MarkusText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2008 59 NAS 1 32 26 - - - -
16 BÜRGLER ThomasText chart
SC Dienten
2008 56 24 - - 32 - - - -
17 UNGER LucaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2008 54 11 14 29 - - - - -
18 MILLINGER Matteo
SC Unken
2008 53 2 22 NIZ 29 - - - -
18 ZILLER Elias
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2008 53 20 8 20 5 - - - -
20 ALLES Jens
SC ZELL AM SEE
2008 47 NAS 7 26 14 - - - -
21 HOLLEIS Tobias
WSV St. Johann
2008 40 0 NAS NAS 40 - - - -
21 STROBL Philipp
WSV St. Johann
2008 40 32 NAS NAS 8 - - - -
23 GLÄSER Christian
SC Piesendorf
2008 39 9 12 NIZ 18 - - - -
24 HÖLLER Florian
USV Großarl
2008 38 12 4 22 - - - - -
25 SEIFTER Sebastian
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2008 37 22 15 NAS - - - - -
26 CLAASSEN Oskar
SC ZELL AM SEE
2008 36 18 6 12 NAS - - - -
26 SALZMANN ChristophText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2008 36 13 11 NIZ 12 - - - -
28 MAIRHOFER MartinText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2008 33 15 5 13 - - - - -
29 DÜRLINGER Patrick
SC Piesendorf
2008 32 0 32 NIZ NAS - - - -
30 KUNTSCHNER Luca
SC Mittersill
2008 30 5 9 14 2 - - - -
31 STEINER Julian
SC Piesendorf
2008 22 - 3 10 9 - - - -
32 GRUBER Christoph
SK schlotterer Hallein
2008 19 - 13 6 - - - - -
33 GRIESSENAUER Josef
SK Maria Alm
2008 17 6 0 11 - - - - -
34 BUCHSTEINER Tobias
SK Forstau
2008 16 - 0 16 - - - - -
35 PAGITSCH Nico
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2008 14 - 10 NAS 4 - - - -
35 SCHLACHER Florian
WSV St. Johann
2008 14 10 0 4 - - - - -
37 KOCHER Luis
SK Forstau
2008 11 - 0 5 6 - - - -
38 MÜLLNER Philipp
SK Maria Alm
2008 10 0 2 8 - - - - -
39 LANG Tobias
USC Eugendorf
2008 9 0 0 9 - - - - -
40 HUTTER Leon
USC Niedernsill
2008 7 - - - 7 - - - -
41 GSENGER Fabian
SU Abtenau
2008 4 1 - - 3 - - - -
41 MAIER Nick
USC Flachau
2008 4 4 - - NAS - - - -
43 BLIEM Marvin
WSV Dorfgastein
2008 3 3 - - - - - - -
43 SMIT Luuk
SK Saalfelden
2008 3 - 0 3 0 - - - -
45 MAYER Samuel
SC ZELL AM SEE
2008 2 NAS 0 2 NIZ - - - -
46 ENGL StefanText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2008 1 0 0 1 - - - - -
46 WASLE Jakob
USC Goldegg
2008 1 - - - 1 - - - -
47 Athleten