Skizeit

Ehrnbergcup 19/20

Spinner1 small
Ebc logo 2017 03 30
11 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2012 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
25.01
SL
25.01
SL
9.02
CR
9.02
CR
22.02
SL
22.02
SL
8.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
           
1 DABLANDER AnnaCup gold smText chart
SV Wängle
2012 350 - 100 - 50 (DIS) - - 100 - 100
2 KORDWIG LauraCup silver smText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2012 320 - (DIS) - 80 100 - - 60 - 80
3 BRUTSCHER TeresaCup bronze smText chart
SC Ehenbichl
2012 300 - (50) - 80 80 - - 80 - 60
4 GUNDOLF MadlenCup platin smText chart
WSV Höfen
2012 290 - 80 - 100 60 - - 50 - (32)
5 BRANDL TheresaCup platin smText chart
WSV Höfen
2012 100 - 60 - - DIS - - - - 40
6 HOLD RosaCup platin smText chart
SC Breitenwang
2013 95 - 45 - - - - - - - 50
7 STAMPFER ChristinaCup platin smText chart
SC Lechaschau
2012 69 - 40 - - - - - - - 29
8 HOHENRAINER JosephineCup platin smText chart
SC Lechaschau
2013 60 - 36 - - - - - - - 24
9 SPRENGER LisaCup platin smText chart
WSV Höfen
2013 45 - - - - - - - - - 45
10 ZOTZ LeniCup platin smText chart
SC Lechaschau
2013 36 - NAS - - - - - - - 36
11 STEURER BiancaCup platin smText chart
SV Reutte
2012 26 - - - - - - - - - 26
11 Athleten
 
23 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2012 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
25.01
SL
25.01
SL
9.02
CR
9.02
CR
22.02
SL
22.02
SL
8.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
           
1 WIEDEMANN FabianCup gold smText chart
SV Wängle
2012 360 - 60 - 100 100 - - 100 - (45)
2 BEYRER PhillipCup silver smText chart
WSV Höfen
2012 300 - (20) - 60 80 - - 60 - 100
3 WOLF FabianCup bronze smText chart
SC Ehenbichl
2012 276 - 80 - 80 (DIS) - - 80 - 36
4 SCHEDLE ClemensCup platin smText chart
SC Lechaschau
2012 202 - 50 - - 60 - - 32 - 60
5 DOBLER FelixCup platin smText chart
SC Vils
2012 189 - - - 24 40 - - 45 - 80
6 TREFALT LukasCup platin smText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2012 180 - 40 - 50 50 - - (NAS) - 40
7 MARKTL JulianCup platin smText chart
SC Breitenwang
2012 171 - 45 - 40 36 - - 50 - (26)
8 KELLER TobiasCup platin smText chart
SC Vils
2012 146 - (15) - 29 45 - - 40 - 32
9 SCHNEIDER FinnCup platin smText chart
SC Ehenbichl
2012 136 - 36 - 32 32 - - 36 - (20)
10 KÖGL AlexanderCup platin smText chart
SC Vils
2012 110 - 16 - 36 29 - - 29 - (12)
11 STEBELE EliasCup platin smText chart
SC Vils
2013 100 - 100 - - - - - - - NAS
12 SCHULER AlexanderCup platin smText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2012 85 - 18 - 45 (DIS) - - NAS - 22
13 KLOTZ JakobCup platin smText chart
SC Breitenwang
2012 76 - 24 - 26 - - - 26 - -
14 TOMES LucaCup platin smText chart
SC Breitenwang
2013 51 - 22 - - - - - - - 29
15 SANTA LeandroCup platin smText chart
SC Breitenwang
2013 50 - 26 - - - - - - - 24
15 WEISSENBACH NikolaiCup platin smText chart
SC Ehenbichl
2013 50 - DIS - - - - - - - 50
17 WERNER BenjaminCup platin smText chart
SV Wängle
2013 46 - 32 - - - - - - - 14
18 MONG NoahCup platin smText chart
SV Wängle
2013 44 - 29 - - - - - - - 15
19 GERMANN JosefCup platin smText chart
SC Lechaschau
2013 29 - 13 - - - - - - - 16
20 MOJKA JanCup platin smText chart
SC Lechaschau
2012 27 - 14 - - - - - - - 13
21 KRÖPFL LaurenCup platin smText chart
SV Reutte
2012 18 - - - - - - - - - 18
22 BARBIST FabianCup platin smText chart
SV Wängle
2013 11 - DIS - - - - - - - 11
23 STAMPFER PatrickCup platin smText chart
SC Lechaschau
2013 10 - - - - - - - - - 10
23 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
25.01
SL
25.01
SL
9.02
CR
9.02
CR
22.02
SL
22.02
SL
8.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
           
1 KELLER RicardaCup gold smText chart
SC Vils
2010 330 - 50 - 100 (45) - - 100 - 80
2 SINGER RonjaCup silver smText chart
SC Breitenwang
2010 310 - 100 - 60 50 - - (40) - 100
3 LORENZ LenaCup bronze smText chart
SC Ehenbichl
2010 300 - (36) - 80 80 - - 80 - 60
4 SINGER CorneliaCup platin smText chart
SV Wängle
2011 285 - 80 - 45 100 - - 60 - (45)
5 HÄSELE ElenaCup platin smText chart
SV Reutte
2011 210 - 60 - 50 (40) - - 50 - 50
6 BABL LaraCup platin smText chart
SC Breitenwang
2011 190 - 45 - 40 60 - - 45 - (NAS)
7 BEIRER NorahCup platin smText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2011 140 - (32) - 32 36 - - 36 - 36
8 DEUTSCH LeniCup platin smText chart
SC Breitenwang
2011 122 - 40 - - 26 - - 32 - 24
9 SCHULER AnnaCup platin smText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2011 120 - 20 - 36 24 - - (NAS) - 40
10 STORF CelinaCup platin smText chart
SV Wängle
2010 119 - 29 - 29 32 - - 29 - (29)
11 STEBELE AlinaCup platin smText chart
SC Vils
2011 103 - 24 - 24 29 - - 26 - (NAS)
12 WOLF LelaCup platin smText chart
SC Breitenwang
2010 98 - 22 - 26 (20) - - 24 - 26
13 SILGENER KlaraCup platin smText chart
SV Wängle
2011 92 - 26 - 22 22 - - 22 - (22)
14 KAISER LilliCup platin smText chart
SC Breitenwang
2011 76 - (18) - 18 18 - - 20 - 20
15 DRUML MarleneCup platin smText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2011 54 - (DIS) - 22 NAS - - NAS - 32
16 LAKOSELJAC PaolaCup platin smText chart
SV Reutte
2011 18 - - - - - - - - - 18
17 ERJAUTZ Ina SophieCup platin smText chart
SC Lechaschau
2011 16 - 16 - - - - - - - -
17 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2010 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
25.01
SL
25.01
SL
9.02
CR
9.02
CR
22.02
SL
22.02
SL
8.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
           
1 RID LukasCup gold smText chart
SC Ehenbichl
2011 320 - 40 - 80 100 - - (NAS) - 100
1 SINGER DominikCup gold smText chart
WSV Höfen
2010 320 - 60 - 100 60 - - 100 - (50)
3 ZOTZ FelixCup bronze smText chart
SC Lechaschau
2010 265 - (NAS) - 60 80 - - 45 - 80
4 DABLANDER LucaCup platin smText chart
SV Wängle
2010 240 - 100 - 20 (DIS) - - 60 - 60
5 WOLF PatrickCup platin smText chart
SC Ehenbichl
2010 216 - - - 50 50 - - 80 - 36
6 SINGER LukasCup platin smText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2011 180 - 45 - 45 (36) - - 50 - 40
7 SILGENER PaulCup platin smText chart
SV Wängle
2010 178 - 80 - 40 (DIS) - - 26 - 32
8 EBERHARD NiklasCup platin smText chart
WSV Höfen
2011 146 - (26) - 29 40 - - 32 - 45
8 NIGG KillianCup platin smText chart
SC Breitenwang
2011 146 - 29 - 32 45 - - 40 - (29)
10 OVERBECK FlorianCup platin smText chart
SC Lechaschau
2010 135 - 50 - 24 32 - - 29 - (22)
11 TOMES FabioCup platin smText chart
SC Breitenwang
2011 124 - 36 - (18) 26 - - 36 - 26
12 NIGG JakobCup platin smText chart
SC Breitenwang
2011 121 - 32 - 36 29 - - 24 - (24)
13 WILHELM SamuelCup platin smText chart
SC Breitenwang
2010 90 - 24 - 26 20 - - 20 - (16)
14 SCHAICH EliasCup platin smText chart
SC Lechaschau
2011 88 - (16) - 22 24 - - 22 - 20
15 SANTA ValentinoCup platin smText chart
SC Breitenwang
2011 71 - 22 - 16 18 - - - - 15
16 ALMER LuisCup platin smText chart
SC Breitenwang
2011 66 - 18 - 15 15 - - 18 - -
17 PETRINI DanielCup platin smText chart
SV Reutte
2010 40 - - - - 22 - - - - 18
18 HOSP MaximilianCup platin smText chart
SC Breitenwang
2011 36 - 20 - - 16 - - - - -
19 STEURER AlexanderCup platin smText chart
SV Reutte
2011 14 - - - - - - - - - 14
19 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
25.01
SL
25.01
SL
9.02
CR
9.02
CR
22.02
SL
22.02
SL
8.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
           
1 HOSP ElisaCup gold smText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2009 400 - 100 - (36) 100 - - 100 - 100
2 SCHRETTER MelanieCup silver smText chart
SC Vils
2009 300 - 60 - 100 60 - - 80 - (40)
3 FRICK NellyCup bronze smText chart
SC Ehenbichl
2008 245 - (36) - 80 45 - - 60 - 60
4 BARBIST ElenaCup platin smText chart
SV Wängle
2009 234 - 80 - (29) 80 - - 29 - 45
5 SEITZ MariaCup platin smText chart
SV Reutte
2008 220 - 40 - 60 (36) - - 40 - 80
6 BADER JanaCup platin smText chart
SC Musau
2009 179 - 29 - 50 (26) - - 50 - 50
7 WOHLGENANNT RonjaCup platin smText chart
SC Lechaschau
2009 167 - 50 - 40 32 - - 45 - (22)
8 WEIRATHER CarmenCup platin smText chart
SV Wängle
2009 157 - 45 - (26) 50 - - 26 - 36
9 WIEDEMANN KatjaCup platin smText chart
SV Wängle
2009 153 - 32 - 45 40 - - 36 - (20)
10 BRUTSCHER AntoniaCup platin smText chart
SC Ehenbichl
2009 122 - (26) - 32 29 - - 32 - 29
11 BARBIST MarieCup platin smText chart
SC Ehenbichl
2009 94 - 22 - (NIZ) 24 - - 24 - 24
12 BEIRER JanaCup platin smText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2009 90 - (18) - 22 20 - - 22 - 26
13 LORENZ HannahCup platin smText chart
SC Ehenbichl
2008 82 - 20 - 24 18 - - 20 - (18)
14 SEITZ LindaCup platin smText chart
SV Reutte
2008 78 - 24 - - 22 - - NAS - 32
15 LAKOSELJAC LaraCup platin smText chart
SV Reutte
2009 16 - - - - - - - - - 16
15 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
25.01
SL
25.01
SL
9.02
CR
9.02
CR
22.02
SL
22.02
SL
8.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
           
1 BLONDEEL NicoCup gold smText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2008 320 - (60) - 100 60 - - 60 - 100
1 PERLE-MALDONER MarcelCup gold smText chart
WSV Höfen
2009 320 - 80 - (50) 100 - - 80 - 60
3 WOLF PhilipCup bronze smText chart
WSV Höfen
2009 296 - (NIZ) - 80 80 - - 100 - 36
4 WEBER FabioCup platin smText chart
SC Lechaschau
2009 235 - 45 - 60 50 - - (40) - 80
5 GRASS FabianCup platin smText chart
SC Vils
2008 169 - 50 - (DIS) 29 - - 50 - 40
6 MANTL LeonCup platin smText chart
SC Breitenwang
2008 156 - (22) - 26 40 - - 45 - 45
7 SELB SamuelCup platin smText chart
SC Heiterwang
2008 149 - 40 - 32 45 - - (22) - 32
8 EISELE MarcoCup platin smText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2009 126 - 36 - 40 (NAS) - - NAS - 50
9 RID MathiasCup platin smText chart
SC Ehenbichl
2009 120 - 20 - 45 26 - - (NAS) - 29
10 MARINUS LiamCup platin smText chart
SC Heiterwang
2009 118 - 32 - (22) 36 - - 24 - 26
11 ZELLERMAYR TobiasCup platin smText chart
SV Wängle
2009 116 - 26 - (20) 32 - - 36 - 22
12 HOHENRAINER FlorianCup platin smText chart
SC Lechaschau
2008 113 - (16) - 36 24 - - 29 - 24
13 FRIEDL EliasCup platin smText chart
SV Wängle
2009 107 - 24 - 29 22 - - 32 - (NAS)
14 ETTENSPERGER Anton jun.Cup platin smText chart
SC Vils
2009 100 - 100 - NAS - - - - - -
15 GUNDOLF KevinCup platin smText chart
WSV Höfen
2009 93 - 29 - (NAS) 20 - - 26 - 18
16 GERMANN LuisCup platin smText chart
SC Lechaschau
2009 64 - 20 - 24 - - - DIS - 20
17 PIRSCHNER JakobCup platin smText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2009 38 - - - - 18 - - 20 - DIS
18 STEURER PatrickCup platin smText chart
SV Reutte
2008 16 - - - - - - - - - 16
18 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
25.01
SL
25.01
SL
9.02
CR
9.02
CR
22.02
SL
22.02
SL
8.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
           
1 DOBLER JuliaCup gold smText chart
SC Vils
2007 400 (100) - 100 - - 100 100 - 100 -
2 MÜLLER SophiaCup silver smText chart
SV Wängle
2006 300 60 - 80 - - (45) 80 - 80 -
3 POHLER LisaCup bronze smText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2006 220 50 - 60 - - 50 60 - (36) -
4 GUNDOLF KatharinaCup platin smText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2007 200 (NAS) - 40 - - 60 50 - 50 -
4 HOHENRAINER MariaCup platin smText chart
SC Lechaschau
2007 200 80 - (36) - - 40 40 - 40 -
6 GUPPENBERGER MiaCup platin smText chart
SC Vils
2007 185 45 - 50 - - (32) 45 - 45 -
6 TELSER AnnaCup platin smText chart
WSV Höfen
2007 185 (NIZ) - 45 - - 80 NAS - 60 -
8 HÄSELE Lillian SophieCup platin smText chart
SV Reutte
2007 69 40 - - - - 29 NAS - - -
9 PALTA SilaCup platin smText chart
SC Breitenwang
2007 68 (NAS) - 32 - - 36 NAS - NAS -
9 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
25.01
SL
25.01
SL
9.02
CR
9.02
CR
22.02
SL
22.02
SL
8.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
           
1 SINGER DavidCup gold smText chart
WSV Höfen
2007 340 (NAS) - 80 - - 100 100 - 60 -
2 BADER FabianCup silver smText chart
SC Musau
2007 280 80 - (36) - - 60 60 - 80 -
2 MUTSCHLECHNER MatheoCup silver smText chart
SC Breitenwang
2006 280 40 - 60 - - 80 (32) - 100 -
4 SCHRETTER MichaelCup platin smText chart
SC Vils
2006 225 (45) - 50 - - 45 80 - 50 -
5 SINGER JulianCup platin smText chart
SC Breitenwang
2006 167 (32) - 45 - - 36 50 - 36 -
6 GUNDOLF FabianCup platin smText chart
WSV Höfen
2006 155 60 - (NAS) - - 50 DIS - 45 -
7 PERLE LucaCup platin smText chart
WSV Höfen
2007 145 (29) - 40 - - 29 36 - 40 -
8 MANTL AndreasCup platin smText chart
SC Breitenwang
2006 135 50 - (NAS) - - 40 45 - NAS -
9 GERBER SamuelCup platin smText chart
SC Breitenwang
2006 102 36 - - - - 26 40 - NAS -
10 KOCH JonasCup platin smText chart
SV Reutte
2006 100 100 - NAS - - - - - - -
10 MANTL PaulCup platin smText chart
SC Breitenwang
2006 100 (NAS) - 100 - - NAS NAS - NAS -
12 PETRINI FelixCup platin smText chart
SV Reutte
2007 56 - - - - - 24 - - 32 -
13 RITZER SebastianCup platin smText chart
SC Breitenwang
2006 32 (DIS) - DIS - - 32 DIS - NAS -
13 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
25.01
SL
25.01
SL
9.02
CR
9.02
CR
22.02
SL
22.02
SL
8.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
           
1 SCHRETTER LaraCup gold smText chart
SC Vils
2005 400 (NIZ) - 100 - - 100 100 - 100 -
2 INSAM SophiaCup silver smText chart
SV Reutte
2005 340 100 - (80) - - 80 80 - 80 -
3 HINDELANG LenaCup bronze smText chart
SC Breitenwang
2005 140 80 - - - - NAS - - 60 -
4 HOLD SabrinaCup platin smText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2004 110 - - DIS - - 60 NAS - 50 -
4 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
25.01
SL
25.01
SL
9.02
CR
9.02
CR
22.02
SL
22.02
SL
8.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
           
1 OSTHEIMER NicolasCup gold smText chart
SC Vils
2005 380 - - 100 - - 100 100 - 80 -
2 HERZINGER LukasCup silver smText chart
WSV Höfen
2004 280 100 - NAS - - 80 - - 100 -
3 JÄGER LeonhardCup bronze smText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2005 270 - - 80 - - 60 80 - 50 -
4 GEERTS ShawnCup platin smText chart
SC Heiterwang
2005 150 (DIS) - DIS - - 50 60 - 40 -
5 HOSP JonasCup platin smText chart
SV Wängle
2005 120 - - 60 - - NAS NAS - 60 -
6 FÜGENSCHUH LaurinCup platin smText chart
WSV Höfen
2005 80 80 - - - - - - - - -
7 PALTA MustafaCup platin smText chart
SC Breitenwang
2005 45 (NAS) - DIS - - NAS NAS - 45 -
7 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
25.01
SL
25.01
SL
9.02
CR
9.02
CR
22.02
SL
22.02
SL
8.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
           
1 WEIRATHER LindaCup gold smText chart
SV Wängle
2002 380 80 - 100 - - 100 - - 100 -
2 OSTHEIMER AntoniaCup silver smText chart
SC Vils
2003 360 100 - (80) - - 80 100 - 80 -
3 GUPPENBERGER LenaCup bronze smText chart
SC Vils
2003 260 (60) - 60 - - 60 80 - 60 -
3 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Jugend U18 (männlich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.01
RSL
11.01
RSL
25.01
SL
25.01
SL
9.02
CR
9.02
CR
22.02
SL
22.02
SL
8.03
RSL
8.03
RSL
           
1 GUNDOLF ChristophCup gold smText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2003 360 60 - (NAS) - - 100 100 - 100 -
2 MANTL MichaelCup silver smText chart
SC Breitenwang
2003 240 80 - (NAS) - - 80 DIS - 80 -
3 HERZINGER AndreasCup bronze smText chart
WSV Höfen
2002 100 100 - - - - - - - - -
4 FÜGENSCHUH DavidCup platin smText chart
WSV Höfen
2002 50 50 - - - - - - - - -
4 Athleten