Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 22.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 14.03 SG | 14.03 SG | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 SL | 29.03 RSL | 29.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikola HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 700 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Jana STANEK
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 400 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 | NAS | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Nikola RÖHRER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 320 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 22.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 14.03 SG | 14.03 SG | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 SL | 29.03 RSL | 29.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia SCHAFFNER
SC ESV Attnang |
2001 | 380 | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Marlene ZEHETNER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2001 | 380 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 22.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 14.03 SG | 14.03 SG | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 SL | 29.03 RSL | 29.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viktoria MAYER
SK Kammer |
1996 | 510 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 80 | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Andrea POMBERGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1992 | 280 | 80 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Denise DIETL
WSV Trattenbach |
1994 | 260 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Julia STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1992 | 260 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Theresa KLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1990 | 240 | NIZ | 60 | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Tanja VOGL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1997 | 200 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Julia KASTBERGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1996 | 162 | 36 | 36 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Tanja SCHWEIGHOFER
USC Lochen |
1995 | 132 | 40 | 32 | - | - | - | 60 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Simone ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 100 | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Ines SCHWAIGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1998 | 95 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Tanja WALLNER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1991 | 90 | 50 | 40 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Johanna KÖTTL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1998 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 22.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 14.03 SG | 14.03 SG | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 SL | 29.03 RSL | 29.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra ZEMSAUER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1974 | 700 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Melanie WENDL
U Oberwang |
1989 | 240 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 22.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 14.03 SG | 14.03 SG | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 SL | 29.03 RSL | 29.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel KOPF
NF Grossraming |
2003 | 585 | 100 | 80 | 45 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Jan GASSNER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2003 | 460 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 45 | 80 | 45 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Lars POLLINGER
ESKA Wels |
2003 | 334 | 32 | 32 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 80 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Nico KLINGLMAYR
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 315 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 80 | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Philipp TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 226 | 60 | 36 | 80 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Dennis KALISCHKO
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 200 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Fabian PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
2003 | 194 | 29 | 24 | 29 | 32 | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Daniel GANGLBAUER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2002 | 185 | 40 | 29 | 26 | 29 | - | 29 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Jakob REICHART
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 185 | NIZ | 45 | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Felix ECKERSTORFER
SV Weyregg |
2003 | 132 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Maximilian IRGER
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 110 | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
David HÖLLER
ESKA Wels |
2003 | 85 | 45 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Jakob EICHHORN
SC Pinsdorf |
2003 | 72 | 24 | NIZ | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Laurenz AHRER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
2002 | 72 | - | - | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Daniel HÜTTL
ESKA Wels |
2003 | 61 | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | NIZ | 32 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Tobias ALTHUBER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2002 | 58 | - | - | 32 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Kilian MICHLMAIR
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 52 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Simon MÜHLLECHNER
TSV Frankenburg |
2003 | 44 | - | - | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 22.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 14.03 SG | 14.03 SG | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 SL | 29.03 RSL | 29.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David BEHAM
Union Vichtenstein |
2000 | 460 | NAS | NAS | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Andre GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 320 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Oliver VOGL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
2001 | 300 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Elias GUMPLMAYR
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2001 | 230 | NIZ | 60 | 45 | 45 | - | 80 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Paul REISENBERGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1999 | 190 | - | - | 50 | 80 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Tobias LEHNER
SK St. Agatha |
1999 | 150 | - | - | 100 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Lucas SCHNELLINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1999 | 130 | - | - | 40 | 40 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Patrick NIEDERMAYR
TVN Spark. Wels |
2000 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Thomas SCHMIDSBERGER
SK Ebensee |
1999 | 110 | 60 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Valentin HOFAUER
U Oberwang |
2001 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Philipp MUSENBICHLER
NF- Reichraming |
1999 | 72 | - | - | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 22.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 14.03 SG | 14.03 SG | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 SL | 29.03 RSL | 29.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel LUMPLECKER
WSV Trattenbach |
1994 | 495 | 45 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Johannes GASSNER
ESKA Wels |
1990 | 464 | 80 | 24 | 40 | 40 | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Daniel GREINECKER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1993 | 315 | 60 | 100 | - | - | 60 | 45 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Michael SCHWEIGHOFER
USC Lochen |
1993 | 290 | 100 | 80 | 50 | NIZ | - | 60 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Stefan STARLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1998 | 230 | NIZ | 45 | NIZ | 45 | NIZ | 80 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Thomas APPL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 180 | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Daniel SCHMIDT
U Oberwang |
1991 | 157 | 32 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Johannes HUNGER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1993 | 152 | 40 | 36 | - | - | - | 36 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Stefan WALCHER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1990 | 140 | - | - | 80 | 60 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Thomas VOGLHUBER
SK Kammer |
1992 | 138 | 26 | 22 | 18 | 20 | NIZ | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Sandro HARTL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 132 | 50 | 50 | 32 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Simon STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1991 | 118 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 32 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Tobias TSCHERNUTH
SV Gallneukirchen |
1998 | 95 | - | - | 45 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Michael WAKOLBINGER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1998 | 82 | 20 | 18 | - | - | - | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Benjamin GARSTENAUER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1998 | 74 | 24 | NAS | 24 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
David PESENDORFER
SC Reindlmühl |
1998 | 72 | - | - | 13 | 14 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Philipp PLANITZER
USV St. Pantaleon |
1993 | 68 | - | - | 36 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Philipp WAGNER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1992 | 68 | 36 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Philipp PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1992 | 62 | - | - | 16 | 22 | - | 24 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Thomas PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1990 | 62 | - | - | 15 | 18 | - | NIZ | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Simon SCHWAIGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1995 | 61 | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Daniel ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 58 | - | - | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Matthias BASCHINGER
SK St. Agatha |
1997 | 58 | - | - | 22 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Michael AUINGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1998 | 58 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Christian STURMAIER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1996 | 44 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Fabian GARSTENAUER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1996 | 44 | - | - | 20 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Florian SCHMIDT
U Oberwang |
1994 | 42 | 22 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Roman LECHNER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
1991 | 30 | - | - | 14 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Andreas LAUFENBÖCK
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
1992 | 27 | - | - | 12 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Florian SCHAFFNER
SC Altmünster |
1993 | 26 | NIZ | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Sebastian TSCHERNUTH
SV Gallneukirchen |
1995 | 26 | - | - | 26 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 22.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 14.03 SG | 14.03 SG | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 SL | 29.03 RSL | 29.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gregor MAIRHOFER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1982 | 540 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Christian WEIDINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1982 | 446 | 60 | 50 | 36 | 40 | 100 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Gerald FREISMUTH
SC Dachstein |
1984 | 360 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Benedikt SEIRINGER
SK Kammer |
1988 | 276 | - | - | 40 | 36 | 80 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Daniel KLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1988 | 190 | NIZ | 80 | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Christoph STROBL
U Oberwang |
1989 | 120 | 40 | NIZ | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Michael RECHBERGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1988 | 110 | - | - | 60 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Manuel PUTZ
U Oberwang |
1985 | 95 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Michael HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1989 | 95 | 50 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Stefan BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1983 | 95 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Christoph LEBELHUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1989 | 90 | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Andreas BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1981 | 72 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Robert RASTINGER
SC Pinsdorf |
1980 | 45 | 45 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Roman LEITNER
USC Attergau |
1989 | 40 | NIZ | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 22.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 14.03 SG | 14.03 SG | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 SL | 29.03 RSL | 29.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin WOLF
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1971 | 480 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 80 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Hans-Jürgen STEININGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1970 | 300 | - | - | 80 | 60 | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Bernd BRUNNER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1978 | 200 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Wolfgang RÖHRER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
1971 | 180 | - | - | 60 | NIZ | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Harald EDLINGER
USC Attergau |
1975 | 160 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Werner LANDAUER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1970 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 22.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 14.03 SG | 14.03 SG | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 SL | 29.03 RSL | 29.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Walter PAULUS
SC Reindlmühl |
1963 | 660 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Erich PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1965 | 390 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 | - | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Josef SPEER
U Oberwang |
1962 | 251 | 60 | 60 | - | - | 50 | 45 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Hans UNTERDECHLER
SC Dachstein |
1961 | 240 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Alfred STROBL
U Oberwang |
1965 | 230 | 45 | 40 | - | - | 60 | 40 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Wolfgang GSCHWANDTNER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1966 | 210 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | 60 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Thomas SPRINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1966 | 200 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Siegfried PASCHINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1966 | 146 | 24 | 24 | - | - | 45 | 24 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Robert NIKLES
SK Kammer |
1966 | 129 | 32 | 36 | - | - | - | 29 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Gerold GAST
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1962 | 101 | 26 | 29 | - | - | - | 22 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Gottfried KRANZER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1965 | 95 | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Günter GARSTENAUER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1966 | 95 | - | - | 45 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Ernst HOLZINGER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1960 | 85 | 40 | 45 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Alois HAUER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1964 | 76 | - | - | 40 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Bernhard PIRNGRUBER
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1963 | 76 | - | - | 36 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Johann KNOBLECHNER
U Oberwang |
1963 | 76 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Richard SCHMIDSBERGER
SK Ebensee |
1961 | 68 | 36 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Ferdinand KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1961 | 64 | - | - | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Dieter BAUMGARTNER
SAC St. Konrad |
1968 | 55 | 29 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Josef HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1961 | 52 | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Franz SCHICKBAUER
USC Lochen |
1966 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 22.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 14.03 SG | 14.03 SG | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 SL | 29.03 RSL | 29.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kurt LEITNER
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1958 | 480 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 50 | 100 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Hermann KOETTL
SK Attnang-Puchheim |
1955 | 400 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Ludwig DURSTBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1956 | 190 | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Gottfried KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1959 | 160 | - | - | 100 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Hermann NUSSBAUMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1956 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Hubert RUHMER
USV St.Oswald |
1955 | 160 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Wilhelm KAISER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1957 | 160 | - | - | 60 | 100 | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Helmut HAMMERTINGER
TSV Frankenburg |
1949 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Josef MAYRHOFER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1952 | 80 | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |