Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 16.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pia HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Laura KALISCHKO
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 75 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Stefanie FÜREDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 53 | 15 | 15 | 8 | 15 | - | - |
4 |
Lea WÖRAN
Strudengau Cup |
2006 | 44 | 8 | 8 | 20 | 8 | - | - |
5 |
Lena BRANDSTÄTTER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2006 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 11 | - | - |
6 |
Lena WESTERMAYR
U Königswiesen |
2006 | 19 | 11 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Julia EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 17 | 6 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Elena KASTENHOFER
Strudengau Cup |
2006 | 6 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Marlies STUMBAUER
USV St.Oswald |
2005 | 6 | - | - | 6 | NIZ | - | - |
10 |
Hanna KEPLINGER
Strudengau Cup |
2006 | 2 | 2 | DIS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 16.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob BUCHMEIER
USC Freistadt |
2005 | 90 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 15 | - | - |
2 |
Samuel STÖTTNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 80 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Manuel TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 70 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
4 |
Sebastian SIGL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 33 | 11 | NIZ | 11 | 11 | - | - |
5 |
David PREINING
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2006 | 29 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 4 | - | - |
6 |
Jan HOFBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2006 | 28 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 8 | - | - |
7 |
Julian KATZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 17 | 3 | 8 | NIZ | 6 | - | - |
8 |
David GROSSFURTNER
USC Freistadt |
2006 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | - | - |
9 |
Benedikt LÖFFLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 8 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Jakob SPIESMEYER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2006 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
10 |
Jan HAINY
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 2 | - | - |
12 |
Jonas KÜHHAS
Strudengau Cup |
2005 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Moritz PIRKLBAUER
USV St.Oswald |
2006 | 3 | - | - | 3 | NAS | - | - |
14 |
Elias SANDHOFER
Strudengau Cup |
2006 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Michael KLAUS
Strudengau Cup |
2006 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 16.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theresa WOLFMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 85 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | - | - |
2 |
Nikola HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 75 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Laureen FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
2004 | 61 | 15 | 11 | 20 | 15 | - | - |
4 |
Elisa PFATSCHBACHER
SU Kirchschlag |
2004 | 42 | 8 | 15 | 8 | 11 | - | - |
5 |
Yvonne KIESENHOFER
USV St.Oswald |
2004 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | NIZ | - | - |
6 |
Christina STUMPTNER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2004 | 20 | 6 | 6 | NIZ | 8 | - | - |
7 |
Larissa MARINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 17 | - | - | 11 | 6 | - | - |
8 |
Juliana FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
2003 | 8 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 16.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel FÜREDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2003 | 90 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
2 |
David GABRIEL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 60 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | - | - |
3 |
Manuel KAISER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - |
4 |
Marcel WESTERMAYR
U Königswiesen |
2004 | 40 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Lukas STUMBAUER
USV St.Oswald |
2003 | 33 | 11 | 11 | NIZ | 11 | - | - |
6 |
Florian HAIDER
Strudengau Cup |
2004 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4 | - | - |
6 |
Lukas SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | - | - |
8 |
Dominik BRANDSTÄTTER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2004 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | - | - |
9 |
Daniel HOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2003 | 16 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Samuel REITER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2004 | 14 | DIS | NIZ | 8 | 6 | - | - |
11 |
Samuel SANDHOFER
Strudengau Cup |
2004 | 9 | 3 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 16.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sylvie HENDRYCHOVA
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 25 | - | - | NIZ | 25 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 16.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philipp TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 75 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | 25 | - | - |
2 |
David FREYENSCHLAG
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2001 | 20 | NIZ | 20 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 16.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah KIESENHOFER
USV St.Oswald |
1998 | 70 | 20 | DIS | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Lea PFLEGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 16.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas APPL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 65 | NIZ | 15 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Andreas APPL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 60 | 20 | 25 | 15 | NIZ | - | - |
3 |
Andre GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 57 | 11 | 6 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
4 |
Daniel ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 35 | 15 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Sandro HARTL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 33 | 25 | 8 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - |
6 |
Daniel STEINBAUER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1999 | 26 | - | - | 11 | 15 | - | - |
7 |
Benedikt MOSER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1998 | 19 | 8 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 16.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simone ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 95 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Theresa KLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1990 | 25 | 25 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 16.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian TISCHBERGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1990 | 95 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | - | - |
2 |
Michael THURNN
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1990 | 85 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Lukas NEUMÜLLER
TSU Julbach |
1995 | 30 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Patrick SCHAURHOFER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1995 | 22 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 16.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian KNEIDINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1988 | 45 | 20 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Daniel KLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1988 | 25 | 25 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 16.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bernd BRUNNER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1978 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Christian NÖCKLER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 40 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Hans-Jürgen STEININGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1970 | 30 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 16.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alois HAUER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1964 | 85 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Bernhard PIRNGRUBER
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1963 | 55 | 15 | 15 | 25 | DIS | - | - |
3 |
Gottfried KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1959 | 54 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 20 | - | - |
4 |
Gottfried KRANZER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1965 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Erich BIRNGRUBER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1961 | 11 | 11 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 16.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wilhelm KAISER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1957 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Josef MAYRHOFER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1952 | 40 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - |