Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 PB2 | 13.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 22.02 SL | 24.02 SL | 1.03 SG | 2.03 SL | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 SG | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yvonne GADOLA
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2005 | 780 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 80 | 100 | (Gem) | - |
2 |
Lara Sophie BACHERER
ESKA Wels |
2006 | 486 | - | - | 36 | 80 | 50 | 50 | (DIS) | 80 | - | 100 | 45 | (Gem) | 45 |
3 |
Leonie BINNA
SC Dachstein |
2006 | 448 | - | - | 50 | 24 | 80 | 80 | 45 | 60 | - | 29 | 80 | (Gem) | (NIZ) |
4 |
Marie-Christin FLEISCHHACKER
WSV Windischgarsten |
2005 | 383 | - | - | 50 | 45 | 60 | 32 | 60 | 36 | - | NAS | (NAS) | (Gem) | 100 |
5 |
Magdalena MAYR
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2005 | 342 | - | - | 80 | 50 | 36 | 60 | 24 | 32 | - | 60 | (NIZ) | Gem | - |
6 |
Laura KALISCHKO
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 328 | - | - | 29 | 29 | (DIS) | (NAS) | 40 | 50 | - | 50 | 50 | Gem | 80 |
7 |
Tamara NEUWIRTH
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2005 | 284 | - | - | 60 | 60 | 40 | 29 | 50 | 45 | - | - | - | - | NAS |
8 |
Theresa PUTZ
SC Dachstein |
2005 | 283 | - | - | 24 | 26 | 45 | 40 | 80 | - | - | 36 | 32 | Gem | (DIS) |
9 |
Lorena FERRARI
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2005 | 263 | - | - | 40 | 32 | (NIZ) | 26 | 32 | 24 | - | 40 | 29 | (Gem) | 40 |
10 |
Maja URFERER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2005 | 259 | - | - | 26 | 36 | (NAS) | 36 | 36 | 40 | - | 45 | 40 | Gem | (NIZ) |
11 |
Helena WIESER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2006 | 258 | - | - | 32 | (NAS) | 32 | 45 | (NIZ) | 29 | - | 24 | 36 | Gem | 60 |
12 |
Pia HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 234 | - | - | (NIZ) | 40 | (NIZ) | NIZ | 26 | 26 | - | 32 | 60 | Gem | 50 |
13 |
Anna KEPPELMÜLLER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2005 | 208 | - | - | 20 | 22 | 29 | 24 | 29 | 22 | - | 26 | (NAS) | (Gem) | 36 |
14 |
Elisa FROSCHAUER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2006 | 153 | - | - | 18 | 18 | 15 | 18 | 20 | - | - | 20 | 22 | - | 22 |
15 |
Sophie ATZLINGER
SU Pettenbach |
2006 | 144 | - | - | 22 | 20 | 24 | (NIZ) | 22 | 14 | - | 22 | (NAS) | Gem | 20 |
16 |
Lea WÖRAN
Strudengau Cup |
2006 | 86 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 22 | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | 26 |
16 |
Lena BRANDSTÄTTER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2006 | 86 | - | - | - | - | 26 | NIZ | - | DIS | - | - | 24 | Gem | 36 |
18 |
Stefanie FÜREDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NIZ | NIZ | - | DIS | 26 | - | 24 |
19 |
Anna FORSTNER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2005 | 49 | - | - | 15 | - | 18 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Emma POLLINGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2005 | 46 | - | - | - | - | 13 | 15 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Melanie KRAMESBERGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2005 | 42 | - | - | - | - | 22 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Philine POMBERGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2006 | 32 | - | - | 14 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 |
23 |
Madelene GILLESBERGER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2006 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Hanna KEPLINGER
Strudengau Cup |
2006 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 |
25 |
Leonie BURBÖCK
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2006 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Elena KASTENHOFER
Strudengau Cup |
2006 | 20 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | NIZ |
27 |
Anna LEBERBAUER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2005 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Jana RADNER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2006 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 |
27 |
Selina STRICKER
SC Dachstein |
2006 | 16 | - | - | 16 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Julia EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Lea STANEK
ESKA Wels |
2005 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Annabella AICHER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2005 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Elisa SCHELLNAST
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2005 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 PB2 | 13.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 22.02 SL | 24.02 SL | 1.03 SG | 2.03 SL | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 SG | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian AUER
SV Weyregg |
2005 | 780 | - | - | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | (Gem) | 100 |
2 |
Melvin GARSTENAUER
SC Pechgraben |
2005 | 535 | - | - | 100 | (36) | 80 | 80 | 60 | 45 | - | 50 | 60 | (Gem) | 60 |
3 |
Paul VORDERDERFLER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2005 | 468 | - | - | 32 | 60 | 36 | (NIZ) | 100 | 80 | - | NIZ | 80 | (Gem) | 80 |
4 |
Lukas MADLMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 450 | - | - | 60 | 50 | 45 | 45 | 80 | 60 | - | 60 | (36) | (Gem) | 50 |
5 |
Janik SOMMERER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2006 | 393 | - | - | 40 | 80 | (NIZ) | 50 | 29 | 24 | - | 80 | 50 | (Gem) | 40 |
6 |
Lukas BAIER
SV Weyregg |
2005 | 277 | - | - | (20) | 32 | 22 | 32 | 50 | 50 | - | 45 | 24 | (Gem) | 22 |
7 |
Jakob BUCHMEIER
USC Freistadt |
2005 | 272 | - | - | 29 | 45 | 50 | (NIZ) | 45 | 29 | - | NIZ | 45 | (Gem) | 29 |
8 |
Manuel TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 252 | - | - | 24 | 40 | 29 | (NAS) | 40 | 26 | - | 29 | 32 | (Gem) | 32 |
9 |
Jonas GERNER
SU St. Johann am Walde |
2006 | 232 | - | - | 36 | (NIZ) | 60 | 60 | (NAS) | NAS | - | DIS | 40 | Gem | 36 |
10 |
Lukas BAUER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2005 | 207 | - | - | 26 | 29 | 26 | (NIZ) | 36 | 22 | - | 26 | 18 | (Gem) | 24 |
11 |
Valentin POSCHACHER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2006 | 188 | - | - | 14 | 22 | 16 | (NAS) | 16 | 32 | - | 36 | 26 | (Gem) | 26 |
12 |
Quentin KREISEDER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2006 | 170 | - | - | (NIZ) | 26 | 18 | (NIZ) | 32 | 20 | - | 32 | 29 | Gem | 13 |
13 |
Finn-Pirmin PILZ
SC Dachstein |
2005 | 156 | - | - | 18 | (DIS) | 40 | NIZ | NIZ | 36 | - | 40 | 22 | Gem | - |
14 |
Samuel STÖTTNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 151 | - | - | 45 | (NIZ) | 32 | (NIZ) | NIZ | 40 | - | NIZ | 14 | Gem | 20 |
15 |
Niklas SCHACHINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2006 | 109 | - | - | 13 | 24 | NIZ | 22 | 24 | NIZ | - | 20 | (NIZ) | - | 6 |
15 |
Sebastian SIGL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 109 | - | - | 15 | - | 12 | 36 | (NIZ) | 16 | - | NIZ | 16 | Gem | 14 |
17 |
David PREINING
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2006 | 107 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 29 | 18 | NIZ | - | 22 | 13 | Gem | 11 |
18 |
Benedikt LÖFFLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 97 | - | - | 16 | (NIZ) | 13 | 26 | 24 | DIS | - | DIS | (NIZ) | Gem | 18 |
19 |
Florian MÜLLER
ESKA Wels |
2005 | 95 | - | - | 50 | DIS | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
20 |
Tristan REDER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2006 | 90 | - | - | 22 | (NIZ) | 24 | (NIZ) | DIS | NIZ | - | 24 | 20 | Gem | NIZ |
21 |
Elias HAUER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2006 | 73 | - | - | NAS | - | NIZ | 40 | NIZ | 18 | - | NIZ | 15 | Gem | - |
22 |
Philip DEISENHAMMER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
2005 | 61 | - | - | 12 | - | 11 | - | 26 | NIZ | - | - | 12 | - | - |
23 |
Jan HOFBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2006 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 15 | NIZ | 15 | NIZ | - | NIZ | 11 | - | 9 |
24 |
Paul EHRENGRUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2005 | 48 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 18 | 13 | - | - | NAS | 9 | Gem | 8 |
25 |
Dominik EDER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2005 | 28 | - | - | - | - | 8 | NIZ | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Michael KLAUS
Strudengau Cup |
2006 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | 15 |
26 |
Philip PILZ
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2005 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 5 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 |
28 |
Lorenz GRAEF
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2005 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
David GROSSFURTNER
USC Freistadt |
2006 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 10 | Gem | 12 |
30 |
Finn KUNTNER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2005 | 21 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Marco BRANDT
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
2006 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Rafael BERTIGNOLL
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2006 | 20 | - | - | NIZ | - | NIZ | 20 | - | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | - |
33 |
Michael STUMPTNER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2006 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
34 |
Julian KATZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 16 | - | - | NIZ | - | NIZ | NAS | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | - | 16 |
35 |
Jakob SEIRINGER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2005 | 15 | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | 15 | - | NAS | - | - | - |
36 |
Daniel KERTESZ
Strudengau Cup |
2006 | 14 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | 0 |
36 |
Moritz LÜDECKE
ESKA Wels |
2006 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Marcel NEUWIRTH
SK Kammer |
2006 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Julian SCHMARANZER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2006 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Christoph PAMMER
SC Pinsdorf |
2006 | 10 | - | - | 10 | NAS | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
David KEPLINGER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2006 | 10 | - | - | 8 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Moritz AICHINGER
SC Altmünster |
2005 | 9 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Florian PRUCKNER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2006 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Jakob SPIESMEYER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2006 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
45 |
Stefan AUFREITER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2005 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 |
46 |
Manuel SCHARTMÜLLER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2006 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Johannes HOLZINGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2006 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 3 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Moritz MOSER
U Maria Schmolln |
2006 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
49 |
Philip SCHRÖCKMAYR
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2006 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
50 |
Tobias HAVELKA
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2005 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
50 |
Tobias TRAUTWEIN
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2005 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 PB2 | 13.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 22.02 SL | 24.02 SL | 1.03 SG | 2.03 SL | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 SG | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juliane STÖTTNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 760 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) | 80 | - | 80 | 100 | (Gem) | 100 |
2 |
Marlene PUTZ
SC Dachstein |
2003 | 595 | - | - | 60 | 80 | 45 | (DIS) | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 60 | (Gem) | 50 |
3 |
Eva-Maria KREUTZHUBER
WSV Windischgarsten |
2003 | 520 | - | - | 40 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 60 | (NIZ) | - | 50 | 80 | (Gem) | 80 |
4 |
Nikola HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 377 | - | - | 36 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 60 | - | 45 | (NIZ) | (Gem) | 36 |
5 |
Lena PESENDORFER
SK Kammer |
2003 | 360 | - | - | 80 | 60 | 50 | 60 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | - | NIZ | 50 | Gem | 60 |
6 |
Marlies-Sophie KAISER
NF Grossraming |
2004 | 314 | - | - | 50 | 29 | (NIZ) | 40 | 50 | (NAS) | - | 60 | 45 | Gem | 40 |
7 |
Leonie DOPPELBAUER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2004 | 305 | - | - | 32 | 40 | 36 | 32 | 40 | 45 | - | 40 | 40 | (Gem) | (26) |
8 |
Verena HEMETSBERGER
SV Weyregg |
2004 | 216 | - | - | 29 | 32 | (NIZ) | NIZ | 40 | 50 | - | NAS | 36 | - | 29 |
9 |
Victoria RIEDL
SK Kammer |
2004 | 203 | - | - | 45 | 36 | NIZ | 45 | 32 | DIS | - | - | - | - | 45 |
10 |
Nina NEULINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2003 | 181 | - | - | - | - | 26 | 29 | 26 | NIZ | - | 36 | 32 | Gem | 32 |
11 |
Michelle GILLESBERGER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2003 | 105 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 36 | 29 | - | - | - | - | Gem | - |
12 |
Lara BUCHBERGER
WSV Trattenbach |
2004 | 104 | - | - | - | 22 | 22 | 20 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Andrea ESTFELLER
ESKA Wels |
2003 | 96 | - | - | 15 | 26 | DIS | 26 | - | NAS | - | NIZ | 29 | Gem | - |
14 |
Vanessa THALHAMMER
SC Reindlmühl |
2003 | 78 | - | - | 24 | NIZ | 32 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 |
15 |
Nikola RÖHRER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 51 | - | - | 22 | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | Gem | - |
16 |
Christina STUMPTNER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2004 | 48 | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 |
17 |
Hanna BAIER
SV Weyregg |
2003 | 40 | - | - | 16 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Laura BEISKAMMER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2004 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 16 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Lisa TRAUTMANN
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2004 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Sophie MAISLINGER
USC Lochen |
2003 | 26 | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Franziska ENGL
SK Ebensee |
2003 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Lena RENNER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2003 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Julia TRAUTMANN
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2003 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Melina POMBERGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2004 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Magdalena GAMSJÄGER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2003 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.01 PB2 | 13.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 22.02 SL | 24.02 SL | 1.03 SG | 2.03 SL | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 SG | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel STEINER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2003 | 585 | - | - | (NIZ) | 100 | (NIZ) | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | 100 | 100 | Gem | 45 |
2 |
Dennis KALISCHKO
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 570 | - | - | 100 | 50 | 80 | 50 | (NAS) | 50 | - | 80 | 60 | (Gem) | 100 |
3 |
Michael SCHNEEWEISS
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
2004 | 507 | - | - | 50 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 60 | - | (NIZ) | 45 | (Gem) | 32 |
4 |
Manuel KAISER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 504 | - | - | 80 | (DIS) | 100 | (NIZ) | 24 | 100 | - | 40 | 80 | Gem | 80 |
5 |
Daniel FÜREDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2003 | 381 | - | - | 40 | 36 | 45 | 40 | 60 | (29) | - | 60 | 50 | (Gem) | 50 |
6 |
Markus STUBAUER
NF Grossraming |
2003 | 330 | - | - | 45 | 80 | 50 | (NIZ) | 50 | 45 | - | NIZ | (NAS) | Gem | 60 |
7 |
Tobias ANTENSTEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2004 | 295 | - | - | 32 | (NAS) | 32 | 45 | 29 | 36 | - | 45 | 36 | (Gem) | 40 |
8 |
Lukas GLÖCKL
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2003 | 286 | - | - | 60 | 40 | 40 | 60 | 36 | (NIZ) | - | 50 | (DIS) | Gem | NIZ |
9 |
Samuel KOPF
NF Grossraming |
2003 | 244 | - | - | 36 | 32 | 15 | (NAS) | 45 | 40 | - | NIZ | 40 | (Gem) | 36 |
10 |
Gregor KETTENHUBER
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
2004 | 204 | - | - | (NIZ) | 26 | 26 | 32 | 40 | 32 | - | NIZ | 22 | (Gem) | 26 |
11 |
David GABRIEL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 174 | - | - | - | 24 | 29 | 36 | 18 | - | - | 16 | 29 | Gem | 22 |
12 |
Lorenz LINDORFER
USC Engelhartszell |
2004 | 145 | - | - | 22 | 29 | 20 | (NIZ) | 32 | NIZ | - | 22 | (NAS) | Gem | 20 |
13 |
Maximilian BENGESSER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2004 | 131 | - | - | 29 | (NIZ) | NIZ | 26 | 20 | NIZ | - | 36 | 20 | Gem | - |
14 |
David HÖLLER
ESKA Wels |
2003 | 130 | - | - | 24 | (NIZ) | 22 | 22 | (DIS) | 26 | - | DIS | 18 | Gem | 18 |
15 |
Gabriel GROSSALBER
WSV Trattenbach |
2004 | 113 | - | - | - | - | 24 | 29 | - | - | - | 29 | 15 | Gem | 16 |
16 |
Felix Maximilian EBNER
ESKA Wels |
2004 | 106 | - | - | (NIZ) | 45 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | 32 | Gem | 29 |
16 |
Jan GASSNER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2003 | 106 | - | - | - | 22 | 36 | NIZ | 22 | - | - | 26 | NIZ | Gem | - |
18 |
Paul LEITENBAUER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2004 | 84 | - | - | 18 | NAS | - | 18 | - | - | - | NAS | 24 | - | 24 |
19 |
Samuel REITER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2004 | 78 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | 16 | 24 | - | NIZ | 12 | - | 12 |
20 |
Lars POLLINGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2003 | 76 | - | - | - | - | 16 | NIZ | 14 | - | - | 20 | 11 | Gem | 15 |
20 |
Sebastian EDER
ESKA Wels |
2004 | 76 | - | - | 20 | 18 | - | - | NAS | DIS | - | 24 | 14 | - | - |
22 |
Marcel WESTERMAYR
U Königswiesen |
2004 | 64 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 26 | Gem | - |
22 |
Niklas GERNER
SU St. Johann am Walde |
2003 | 64 | - | - | 26 | - | 18 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Jakob EICHHORN
SC Pinsdorf |
2003 | 58 | - | - | 16 | 20 | - | - | - | 22 | - | NAS | NIZ | Gem | NAS |
25 |
Daniel HÜTTL
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2003 | 55 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 12 | NAS | - | - | 18 | 9 | Gem | 8 |
26 |
Fabian EBNER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2004 | 53 | - | - | 15 | - | 9 | 16 | - | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | Gem | 13 |
27 |
Felix ECKERSTORFER
SV Weyregg |
2003 | 48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 16 | - | - |
28 |
Moritz BRUCKNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2003 | 45 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 13 | - | - | - | 15 | 7 | Gem | 10 |
29 |
Sebastian STADLER
ESKA Wels |
2004 | 43 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 15 | NIZ | NIZ | - | NAS | NAS | - | 14 |
30 |
Manuel PAMMER
SC Pinsdorf |
2003 | 42 | - | - | 13 | 16 | NIZ | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Matteo ASBÖCK
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2004 | 31 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | Gem | 11 |
32 |
Dominik BRANDSTÄTTER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2004 | 28 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | Gem | 9 |
33 |
Matthias SAMMER
SV Weyregg |
2003 | 26 | - | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | NAS | 26 | NIZ | - | NIZ | NAS | - | - |
34 |
Jakob REICHART
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | Gem | - |
35 |
Fabian PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
2003 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Kilian KREISEDER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2004 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Kurt BLEIER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2004 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |